Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki - LKS Chlebnia (3-2), Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | ŁDK Łosice - Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki - Płomień Dębe Wielkie | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Sęp Żelechów - Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki - Naprzód Skórzec | - | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 203 | |||
2024-08-28 | Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki - MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | - | |
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | ULKS Gołąbek - Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 0 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki - Grodzisk Krzymosze | 5 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Orzeł Unin - Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 0 - 4 | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-04 | Hutnik Huta Czechy - Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 3 - 9 | |
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-23 | Talent Warszawa - Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 4 - 0 |
Series 7
General
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki + LKS Chlebnia Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
LKS Chlebnia No wins 6
LKS Chlebnia Without clean sheet 3
LKS Chlebnia Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki More than 2.5 goals 9 of 9
Personal meetings
LKS Chlebnia No losses 3
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki Without clean sheet 3
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki - LKS Chlebnia
Poland Amateur, Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, match Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki - LKS Chlebnia, start time 2024-06-02 14:30:02 international time.
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki and LKS Chlebnia takes part in the championship Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: LKS Chlebnia
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-27 | KS Raszyn - LKS Chlebnia | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | LKS Chlebnia - Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-15 | Pogoń II Siedlce - LKS Chlebnia | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | LKS Chlebnia - Naprzód Zielonki | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | LKS Mazur Karczew - LKS Chlebnia | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | LKS Chlebnia - Znicz II Pruszków | 4 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-16 | MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski - LKS Chlebnia | 3 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | LKS Chlebnia - Drogowiec Jedlińsk | 0 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | LKS Chlebnia - LKS Promna | 2 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-16 | Watra Mrozy - LKS Chlebnia | 0 - 3 |
Standings
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
MKS Przasnysz | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 112:26 | 81 |
2
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 82:26 | 68 |
3
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 103:30 | 65 |
4
|
MKS Narew 1962 Ostrołęka | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 73:44 | 56 |
5
|
Polonia II Warszawa | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 91:50 | 50 |
6
|
Żbik Nasielsk | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 69:58 | 48 |
7
|
Drukarz Warszawa | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 78:68 | 43 |
8
|
Świt Staroźreby | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 59:73 | 42 |
9
|
Mazur Gostynin | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 52:68 | 39 |
10
|
Huragan Wołomin | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 53:49 | 38 |
11
|
PAF Płońsk | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 61:82 | 35 |
12
|
MKS Ciechanów | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 36:68 | 29 |
13
|
Okęcie Warszawa | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 41:72 | 28 |
14
|
Amator Maszewo | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 39:92 | 23 |
15
|
Unia Warszawa | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 38:94 | 22 |
16
|
Wkra Bieżuń | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 31:118 | 18 |
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tygrys Huta Mińska | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 88:36 | 70 |
2
|
Talent Warszawa | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 85:39 | 68 |
3
|
Radomiak II Radom | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 78:34 | 62 |
4
|
Milan Milanówek | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 56:38 | 50 |
5
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 63:46 | 50 |
6
|
LKS Promna | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 61:57 | 50 |
7
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 65:58 | 49 |
8
|
Escola Varsovia | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 75:50 | 47 |
9
|
LKS Chlebnia | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 51:35 | 46 |
10
|
Energia Kozienice | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 74:50 | 45 |
11
|
MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 67:50 | 43 |
12
|
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 62:69 | 33 |
13
|
KS Teresin | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 34:76 | 28 |
14
|
Watra Mrozy | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 28:86 | 21 |
15
|
Płomień Dębe Wielkie | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 33:121 | 14 |
16
|
Naprzód Skórzec | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 26:101 | 10 |