NK Lasta Gudovac - NK Skok Skucani (4-0), 2. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Lasta Gudovac
1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-06 | NK Lasta Gudovac - NK Ivanska | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-29 | HNK Rovišće - NK Lasta Gudovac | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-22 | NK Lasta Gudovac - HNK Daruvar | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | NK Bilogora Kapela - NK Lasta Gudovac | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-08 | NK Lasta Gudovac - NK Bilo Velika Pisanica | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | NK Lasta Gudovac - NK Čazma | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | NK Trnski Nova Rača - NK Lasta Gudovac | 4 - 1 | |
2. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-09 | NK Gordowa Veliki Grđevac - NK Lasta Gudovac | 1 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Lasta Gudovac - NK Skok Skucani | 4 - 0 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Napredak Rajić - NK Lasta Gudovac | 0 - 1 |
NK Lasta Gudovac - NK Skok Skucani
Croatia Amateur, 2. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska, match NK Lasta Gudovac - NK Skok Skucani, start time 2024-06-02 15:30:53 international time.
NK Lasta Gudovac and NK Skok Skucani takes part in the championship 2. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Skok Skucani
2. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-08 | NK Skok Skucani - NK Sloga Bjelovar | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | NK Tomislav Berek - NK Skok Skucani | 4 - 4 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | NK Skok Skucani - NK Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac | 4 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-09 | NK Skok Skucani - NK Napredak Rajić | 2 - 2 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Lasta Gudovac - NK Skok Skucani | 4 - 0 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Skok Skucani - NK Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac | 3 - 0 |
Standings
2. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Lasta Gudovac | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 68:19 | 63 |
2
|
NK Gordowa Veliki Grđevac | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 87:31 | 57 |
3
|
NK Sloga Bjelovar | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 71:35 | 54 |
4
|
NK Skok Skucani | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 72:31 | 53 |
5
|
NK Napredak Rajić | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 40:40 | 41 |
6
|
NK Polet Narta | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 66:49 | 41 |
7
|
NK Mlinar Gornji Sređani | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 79:53 | 39 |
8
|
NK Zvijerci | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 53:45 | 39 |
9
|
NK Omladinac Ćurlovac | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 63:57 | 31 |
10
|
NK Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 30:58 | 28 |
11
|
NK Draganec | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 55:75 | 26 |
12
|
NK TOSK Tuk | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 34:78 | 20 |
13
|
NK Zrinski Topolovac | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 41:111 | 15 |
14
|
NK Imsovac | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 37:114 | 10 |