Zawisza II Bydgoszcz - Tarpan Mrocza (0-0), Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Zawisza II Bydgoszcz
Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-16 | Zawisza II Bydgoszcz - KS Stal Grudziądz | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie - Zawisza II Bydgoszcz | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-02 | Zawisza II Bydgoszcz - Tarpan Mrocza | 0 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-26 | Zawisza II Bydgoszcz - Cyklon Kończewice | 1 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | Olimpia II Grudziądz - Zawisza II Bydgoszcz | 6 - 1 |
Series 3
General
Zawisza II Bydgoszcz + Tarpan Mrocza More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Zawisza II Bydgoszcz + Tarpan Mrocza Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Tarpan Mrocza Wins 6
Zawisza II Bydgoszcz - Tarpan Mrocza
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska, match Zawisza II Bydgoszcz - Tarpan Mrocza, start time 2024-06-02 14:00:00 international time.
Zawisza II Bydgoszcz and Tarpan Mrocza takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Tarpan Mrocza
Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | Olimpia II Grudziądz - Tarpan Mrocza | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-09 | Tarpan Mrocza - Cyklon Kończewice | 3 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-02 | Zawisza II Bydgoszcz - Tarpan Mrocza | 0 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | Tarpan Mrocza - Victoria Lisewo | 14 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | BKS Bydgoszcz - Tarpan Mrocza | 0 - 2 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tarpan Mrocza | 29 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 109:29 | 66 |
2
|
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 108:35 | 65 |
3
|
LZS Mustang Ostaszewo | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 79:22 | 63 |
4
|
Zawisza II Bydgoszcz | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 69:43 | 47 |
5
|
Victoria Czernikowo | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 44:32 | 47 |
6
|
Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 64:43 | 46 |
7
|
Olimpia II Grudziądz | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 70:54 | 42 |
8
|
KS Sokół Radomin | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 64:50 | 42 |
9
|
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 41:63 | 39 |
10
|
LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 57:67 | 38 |
11
|
Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 65:77 | 36 |
12
|
Cyklon Kończewice | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 37:51 | 35 |
13
|
BKS Bydgoszcz | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 46:69 | 30 |
14
|
Victoria Lisewo | 29 | 9 | 1 | 19 | 49:116 | 28 |
15
|
LKS Rawys Raciąż | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 64:83 | 27 |
16
|
KS Stal Grudziądz | 30 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 13:145 | 4 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kujawiak Kowal | 29 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 112:29 | 77 |
2
|
Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 113:33 | 67 |
3
|
MLKS Unia Gniewkowo | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 105:42 | 59 |
4
|
Piast Kołodziejowo | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 83:42 | 57 |
5
|
Noteć Gębice | 28 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 92:52 | 57 |
6
|
KS Notecianka Pakość | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 65:48 | 55 |
7
|
Start Stawki | 29 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 78:46 | 53 |
8
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 50:67 | 39 |
9
|
Kujawiak Kruszyn | 29 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 66:73 | 38 |
10
|
Gopło Kruszwica | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 53:55 | 34 |
11
|
Kujawy Markowice | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 58:89 | 28 |
12
|
Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 62:91 | 26 |
13
|
LTP Lubanie | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 47:73 | 25 |
14
|
Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kujawski | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 37:120 | 19 |
15
|
Cukrownik Tuczno | 29 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 39:107 | 15 |
16
|
Sadownik Waganiec | 29 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 36:129 | 13 |