Rainmakers FC - Nsuatre FC (0-3), BARFA Division 2 Playoff — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Rainmakers FC
BARFA Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-23 | Bechem Youngsters FC - Rainmakers FC | 0 - 0 | |
BARFA Division 2 Playoff | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-03 | Rainmakers FC - Nsawkawman FC | 4 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-03 | Rainmakers FC - Nsuatre FC | 0 - 3 | |
2024-06-01 | Rainmakers FC - Nsuatre FC | interrupted | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-30 | Bectero Sasana FC - Rainmakers FC | 1 - 0 |
Rainmakers FC - Nsuatre FC
Ghana, BARFA Division 2 Playoff, match Rainmakers FC - Nsuatre FC, start time 2024-06-03 08:59:09 international time.
Rainmakers FC and Nsuatre FC takes part in the championship BARFA Division 2 Playoff, Ghana.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Nsuatre FC
BARFA Division 2 Playoff | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-16 | Nsuatre FC - Kintampo Top Talent FC | 2 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-13 | Dormaa Unity SC - Nsuatre FC | 0 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-10 | Nsuatre FC - Feyenoord Youth FC | 0 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-03 | Nsuatre FC - Bectero Sasana FC | 2 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-03 | Rainmakers FC - Nsuatre FC | 0 - 3 |
Standings
BARFA Division 2 Middle League - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Feyenoord Youth FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
2
|
Bechem Youngsters FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | 8 |
3
|
Sunyani Suncity FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
4
|
Yeji Juventus FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
BARFA Division 2 Middle League - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kintampo Top Talent FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
2
|
Kintampo Sharp Arrows FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 |
3
|
Techiman SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
4
|
Kimtampo Diamond FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 0 |
BARFA Division 2 Middle League - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dormaa Unity SC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
2
|
Dumasua Delsanco FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
3
|
Kairos FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
4
|
Dormaa Nkyenkyenkye FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -2 |
BARFA Division 2 Middle League - Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nsuatre FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 9 |
2
|
Rainmakers FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
3
|
Nsawkawman FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 0 |
4
|
Bectero Sasana FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 0 |
BARFA Division 2 Middle League - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sunyani Suncity FC | ||||||
|
Bechem Youngsters FC | ||||||
|
Feyenoord Youth FC | ||||||
|
Yeji Juventus FC |
BARFA Division 2 Middle League - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kintampo Sharp Arrows FC | ||||||
|
Kintampo Top Talent FC | ||||||
|
Techiman SC | ||||||
|
Kimtampo Diamond FC |
BARFA Division 2 Middle League - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dormaa Nkyenkyenkye FC | ||||||
|
Dormaa Unity SC | ||||||
|
Kairos FC | ||||||
|
Dumasua Delsanco FC |
BARFA Division 2 Middle League - Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nsawkawman FC | ||||||
|
Rainmakers FC | ||||||
|
Bectero Sasana FC | ||||||
|
Nsuatre FC |
BARFA Division 2 Middle League - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sunyani Suncity FC | ||||||
|
Bechem Youngsters FC | ||||||
|
Feyenoord Youth FC | ||||||
|
Yeji Juventus FC |
BARFA Division 2 Middle League - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kintampo Sharp Arrows FC | ||||||
|
Kintampo Top Talent FC | ||||||
|
Kimtampo Diamond FC | ||||||
|
Techiman SC |
BARFA Division 2 Middle League - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dormaa Nkyenkyenkye FC | ||||||
|
Dormaa Unity SC | ||||||
|
Kairos FC | ||||||
|
Dumasua Delsanco FC |
BARFA Division 2 Middle League - Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nsawkawman FC | ||||||
|
Rainmakers FC | ||||||
|
Bectero Sasana FC | ||||||
|
Nsuatre FC |
BARFA Division 2 Middle League - Final Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dormaa Unity SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
2
|
Feyenoord Youth FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
3
|
Nsuatre FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
4
|
Kintampo Top Talent FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 0 |
BARFA Division 2 Middle League - Final Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dormaa Unity SC | ||||||
|
Nsuatre FC |
BARFA Division 2 Middle League - Final Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dormaa Unity SC | ||||||
|
Nsuatre FC |