FC Moutier II - FC Olympic Fahy (6-2), 3. Liga FVBJ — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Moutier II
3. Liga FVBJ | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Moutier II - FC Lugnez-Damphreux | 1 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-08 | SR Delémont II - FC Moutier II | 1 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-06-05 | FC Moutier II - FC Olympic Fahy | 6 - 2 | |
2024-06-01 | FC Moutier II - FC Olympic Fahy | postponed | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Val Terbi - FC Moutier II | 2 - 1 |
Series 8
General
FC Moutier II + FC Olympic Fahy Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FC Moutier II No wins 5
FC Moutier II Without clean sheet 8
FC Moutier II More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
FC Moutier II Both teams scoring 6 of 6
FC Olympic Fahy Losses 3
FC Olympic Fahy Without clean sheet 3
FC Olympic Fahy More than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
FC Moutier II - FC Olympic Fahy
Switzerland Amateur, 3. Liga FVBJ, match FC Moutier II - FC Olympic Fahy, start time 2024-06-05 18:30:00 international time.
FC Moutier II and FC Olympic Fahy takes part in the championship 3. Liga FVBJ, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Olympic Fahy
BCJ Coupe Jurassienne | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Vicques - FC Olympic Fahy | - | |
3. Liga FVBJ | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Courtételle II - FC Olympic Fahy | 1 - 3 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Olympic Fahy - FC Val Terbi | 4 - 2 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-06-05 | FC Moutier II - FC Olympic Fahy | 6 - 2 | |
2024-06-01 | FC Moutier II - FC Olympic Fahy | postponed | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Olympic Fahy - FC Courrendlin-Courroux | 0 - 3 |
Standings
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Heimberg | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 74:23 | 55 |
2
|
FC Frutigen | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 73:32 | 49 |
3
|
FC Weissenstein Bern II | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 67:33 | 45 |
4
|
FC Wabern | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 49:24 | 43 |
5
|
FC Lerchenfeld II | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 55:40 | 41 |
6
|
FC Allmendingen | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 56:56 | 34 |
7
|
FC Dürrenast II | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 50:58 | 28 |
8
|
FC Steffisburg | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 42:48 | 27 |
9
|
FC Ostermundigen II | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 31:65 | 18 |
10
|
FC Konolfingen II | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 34:74 | 15 |
11
|
FC Rothorn | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 44:87 | 12 |
12
|
FC Wattenwil | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 41:76 | 11 |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Goldstern | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 73:31 | 51 |
2
|
FC Schönbühl | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 55:22 | 50 |
3
|
FC Bern 1894 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 69:32 | 47 |
4
|
FC Münsingen II | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 71:40 | 42 |
5
|
FC Muri-Gümligen II | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 51:44 | 35 |
6
|
SC Grafenried | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 36:64 | 26 |
7
|
FC Breitenrain III | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 43:59 | 25 |
8
|
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 52:70 | 25 |
9
|
FC Schwarzenburg | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 42:57 | 24 |
10
|
SV Slavonija Bern | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 35:51 | 21 |
11
|
SC Wohlensee | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 47:64 | 20 |
12
|
SC Holligen 94 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 23:63 | 13 |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Aemme | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 73:26 | 55 |
2
|
Koppiger SV | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 77:35 | 47 |
3
|
FC Langenthal II | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 78:35 | 44 |
4
|
FC Prishtina Bern II | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 51:43 | 41 |
5
|
SC Bümpliz 78 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 48:29 | 39 |
6
|
FC Bern 1894 B | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 33:40 | 30 |
7
|
SV Sumiswald | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 37:51 | 28 |
8
|
Fc Langnau | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 33:44 | 26 |
9
|
SC Burgdorf | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 56:43 | 25 |
10
|
FC Herzogenbuchsee II | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 33:56 | 21 |
11
|
FC Roggwil | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 31:61 | 16 |
12
|
FC Makedonija Bern | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 19:106 | 5 |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Orpund | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 80:40 | 53 |
2
|
FC Zollikofen | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 55:40 | 45 |
3
|
FC Bolligen | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 70:36 | 39 |
4
|
Team Ins/Müntscheimer | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 59:37 | 38 |
5
|
SC Aegerten Brügg | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 76:47 | 35 |
6
|
SC Ittigen | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 73:54 | 34 |
7
|
SCI Esperia 1927 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 77:78 | 33 |
8
|
SC Rüti bei Büren | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 53:49 | 33 |
9
|
FC Täuffelen | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 48:44 | 30 |
10
|
FC Büren an der Aare | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 44:65 | 18 |
11
|
SC Münchenbuchsee | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 39:72 | 16 |
12
|
FC Nidau | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 16:128 | 1 |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Azzurri Bienne | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 92:23 | 57 |
2
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne II | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 61:32 | 50 |
3
|
FC Aurore Bienne | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 54:41 | 41 |
4
|
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 58:30 | 36 |
5
|
FC Schüpfen | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 65:52 | 35 |
6
|
FC Bévilard-Malleray | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 46:54 | 26 |
7
|
FC Grünstern II | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 44:61 | 25 |
8
|
FC Tavannes/Tramelan II | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 49:52 | 25 |
9
|
SV Lyss II | 22 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 38:65 | 24 |
10
|
FC Madretsch | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 35:58 | 23 |
11
|
FC Bözingen 34 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 37:77 | 17 |
12
|
FC Courrendlin-Courroux B | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 34:68 | 17 |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 6 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Courrendlin-Courroux | 20 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 59:27 | 45 |
2
|
FC Vicques | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 58:33 | 44 |
3
|
FC Alle | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 51:30 | 36 |
4
|
FC Val Terbi | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 43:33 | 35 |
5
|
FC Olympic Fahy | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 49:44 | 27 |
6
|
FC Glovelier | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 34:39 | 25 |
7
|
SR Delémont II | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 29:38 | 21 |
8
|
FC Courtételle II | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 27:52 | 20 |
9
|
US Boncourt | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 27:44 | 20 |
10
|
FC Moutier II | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 31:51 | 17 |
11
|
FC Lugnez-Damphreux | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 24:41 | 16 |
12
|
CS Belprahon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Heimberg | ||||||
|
FC Frutigen | ||||||
|
FC Lerchenfeld II | ||||||
|
FC Weissenstein Bern II | ||||||
|
FC Wabern | ||||||
|
FC Dürrenast II | ||||||
|
FC Konolfingen II | ||||||
|
FC Allmendingen | ||||||
|
FC Steffisburg | ||||||
|
FC Ostermundigen II | ||||||
|
FC Wattenwil | ||||||
|
FC Rothorn |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Goldstern | ||||||
|
FC Muri-Gümligen II | ||||||
|
FC Schönbühl | ||||||
|
SC Grafenried | ||||||
|
FC Münsingen II | ||||||
|
FC Bern 1894 | ||||||
|
FC Schwarzenburg | ||||||
|
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil | ||||||
|
SV Slavonija Bern | ||||||
|
FC Breitenrain III | ||||||
|
SC Wohlensee | ||||||
|
SC Holligen 94 |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Koppiger SV | ||||||
|
FC Prishtina Bern II | ||||||
|
FC Langenthal II | ||||||
|
FC Aemme | ||||||
|
SV Sumiswald | ||||||
|
SC Bümpliz 78 | ||||||
|
Fc Langnau | ||||||
|
FC Bern 1894 B | ||||||
|
SC Burgdorf | ||||||
|
FC Roggwil | ||||||
|
FC Herzogenbuchsee II | ||||||
|
FC Makedonija Bern |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Orpund | ||||||
|
FC Zollikofen | ||||||
|
FC Bolligen | ||||||
|
SC Ittigen | ||||||
|
SC Rüti bei Büren | ||||||
|
SC Aegerten Brügg | ||||||
|
Team Ins/Müntscheimer | ||||||
|
FC Täuffelen | ||||||
|
SCI Esperia 1927 | ||||||
|
FC Büren an der Aare | ||||||
|
SC Münchenbuchsee | ||||||
|
FC Nidau |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Azzurri Bienne | ||||||
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne II | ||||||
|
FC Schüpfen | ||||||
|
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing | ||||||
|
FC Aurore Bienne | ||||||
|
FC Tavannes/Tramelan II | ||||||
|
FC Bévilard-Malleray | ||||||
|
FC Grünstern II | ||||||
|
SV Lyss II | ||||||
|
FC Courrendlin-Courroux B | ||||||
|
FC Madretsch | ||||||
|
FC Bözingen 34 |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 6 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Courrendlin-Courroux | ||||||
|
FC Vicques | ||||||
|
FC Alle | ||||||
|
FC Val Terbi | ||||||
|
FC Glovelier | ||||||
|
US Boncourt | ||||||
|
FC Olympic Fahy | ||||||
|
SR Delémont II | ||||||
|
FC Courtételle II | ||||||
|
FC Moutier II | ||||||
|
FC Lugnez-Damphreux | ||||||
|
CS Belprahon |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Weissenstein Bern II | ||||||
|
FC Heimberg | ||||||
|
FC Frutigen | ||||||
|
FC Lerchenfeld II | ||||||
|
FC Wabern | ||||||
|
FC Allmendingen | ||||||
|
FC Steffisburg | ||||||
|
FC Dürrenast II | ||||||
|
FC Rothorn | ||||||
|
FC Ostermundigen II | ||||||
|
FC Wattenwil | ||||||
|
FC Konolfingen II |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Bern 1894 | ||||||
|
FC Goldstern | ||||||
|
FC Schönbühl | ||||||
|
FC Münsingen II | ||||||
|
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil | ||||||
|
FC Muri-Gümligen II | ||||||
|
SC Holligen 94 | ||||||
|
FC Breitenrain III | ||||||
|
SC Wohlensee | ||||||
|
SC Grafenried | ||||||
|
FC Schwarzenburg | ||||||
|
SV Slavonija Bern |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Aemme | ||||||
|
SC Bümpliz 78 | ||||||
|
Koppiger SV | ||||||
|
FC Langenthal II | ||||||
|
FC Prishtina Bern II | ||||||
|
Fc Langnau | ||||||
|
FC Bern 1894 B | ||||||
|
FC Herzogenbuchsee II | ||||||
|
SV Sumiswald | ||||||
|
FC Roggwil | ||||||
|
SC Burgdorf | ||||||
|
FC Makedonija Bern |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Orpund | ||||||
|
FC Zollikofen | ||||||
|
SCI Esperia 1927 | ||||||
|
FC Bolligen | ||||||
|
Team Ins/Müntscheimer | ||||||
|
FC Täuffelen | ||||||
|
SC Aegerten Brügg | ||||||
|
SC Ittigen | ||||||
|
SC Rüti bei Büren | ||||||
|
FC Büren an der Aare | ||||||
|
SC Münchenbuchsee | ||||||
|
FC Nidau |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Azzurri Bienne | ||||||
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne II | ||||||
|
FC Aurore Bienne | ||||||
|
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing | ||||||
|
FC Schüpfen | ||||||
|
SV Lyss II | ||||||
|
FC Tavannes/Tramelan II | ||||||
|
FC Bévilard-Malleray | ||||||
|
FC Madretsch | ||||||
|
FC Grünstern II | ||||||
|
FC Bözingen 34 | ||||||
|
FC Courrendlin-Courroux B |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 6 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Vicques | ||||||
|
FC Alle | ||||||
|
FC Olympic Fahy | ||||||
|
FC Val Terbi | ||||||
|
SR Delémont II | ||||||
|
FC Courrendlin-Courroux | ||||||
|
FC Courtételle II | ||||||
|
FC Lugnez-Damphreux | ||||||
|
FC Glovelier | ||||||
|
FC Moutier II | ||||||
|
US Boncourt | ||||||
|
CS Belprahon |