AS Gaz Metan Daneș - AS Chimica Târnăveni (4-0), Liga 4 Mureș — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: AS Gaz Metan Daneș
Liga 4 Mureș | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-07 | AS Gaz Metan Daneș - AS Chimica Târnăveni | 4 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-05 | AS Gaz Metan Daneș - CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure | 3 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-01 | ACS Înfrățirea Valea Izvoarelor - AS Gaz Metan Daneș | 4 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-25 | AS Gaz Metan Daneș - ACS Sovata | postponed | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-22 | AS Gaz Metan Daneș - ACS Miercurea Nirajului | 2 - 3 |
AS Gaz Metan Daneș - AS Chimica Târnăveni
Romania Amateur, Liga 4 Mureș, match AS Gaz Metan Daneș - AS Chimica Târnăveni, start time 2024-06-07 15:00:08 international time.
AS Gaz Metan Daneș and AS Chimica Târnăveni takes part in the championship Liga 4 Mureș, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AS Chimica Târnăveni
Liga 4 Mureș | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-07 | AS Gaz Metan Daneș - AS Chimica Târnăveni | 4 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-05 | ACS Mureșul Rușii Munți - AS Chimica Târnăveni | 12 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-01 | AS Chimica Târnăveni - ACS A&A Grup Târnăveni | 2 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-25 | CSM Sighișoara - AS Chimica Târnăveni | 5 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-22 | AS Chimica Târnăveni - ACS Viitorul Aluniș | 0 - 3 |
Standings
Liga 4 Elite Mureș - Seria 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Iernut | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 96:17 | 42 |
2
|
ACS Mureșul Luduș | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 60:20 | 40 |
3
|
ASF Pogăceaua | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 68:28 | 29 |
4
|
AS Câmpia Râciu | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 37:27 | 26 |
5
|
ACS A&A Grup Târnăveni | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 32:26 | 25 |
6
|
AS Gaz Metan Daneș | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 36:30 | 25 |
7
|
ACS Înfrățirea Valea Izvoarelor | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 27:86 | 10 |
8
|
AS Chimica Târnăveni | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 17:82 | 7 |
9
|
CSM Sighișoara | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 18:75 | 4 |
Liga 4 Elite Mureș - Seria 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASA Târgu Mureş | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 66:18 | 40 |
2
|
ACS Atletic Târgu Mureș | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 53:25 | 35 |
3
|
ACS Sâncrai Nazna | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 56:24 | 34 |
4
|
ACS Academica Transilvania Târgu Mureș | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 50:29 | 32 |
5
|
ACS Mureșul Rușii Munți | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 41:59 | 21 |
6
|
ACS Sovata | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 32:50 | 15 |
7
|
CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 28:44 | 14 |
8
|
ACS Viitorul Aluniș | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 18:44 | 13 |
9
|
ACS Miercurea Nirajului | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 13:64 | 5 |
Liga 4 Elite Mureș - Promotion Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Iernut | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 32:13 | 21 |
2
|
ACS Sâncrai Nazna | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20:7 | 19 |
3
|
ASF Pogăceaua | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 28:15 | 17 |
4
|
ASA Târgu Mureş | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 22:13 | 15 |
5
|
ACS Mureșul Luduș | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16:18 | 9 |
6
|
AS Câmpia Râciu | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:24 | 6 |
7
|
ACS Academica Transilvania Târgu Mureș | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12:25 | 5 |
8
|
ACS Atletic Târgu Mureș | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7:33 | 2 |
Liga 4 Elite Mureș - Relegation Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS A&A Grup Târnăveni | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:14 | 23 |
2
|
ACS Mureșul Rușii Munți | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 43:12 | 23 |
3
|
ACS Miercurea Nirajului | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 25:13 | 21 |
4
|
ACS Sovata | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 31:20 | 18 |
5
|
AS Gaz Metan Daneș | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19:18 | 16 |
6
|
ACS Viitorul Aluniș | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 22:17 | 16 |
7
|
CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 22:14 | 15 |
8
|
ACS Înfrățirea Valea Izvoarelor | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:31 | 11 |
9
|
CSM Sighișoara | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12:27 | 9 |
10
|
AS Chimica Târnăveni | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6:53 | 1 |
Liga 4 Elite Mureș - Promotion Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ASF Pogăceaua | ||||||
|
AS Câmpia Râciu | ||||||
|
CS Iernut | ||||||
|
ACS Mureșul Luduș | ||||||
|
ACS Academica Transilvania Târgu Mureș | ||||||
|
ACS Sâncrai Nazna | ||||||
|
ACS Atletic Târgu Mureș | ||||||
|
ASA Târgu Mureş |
Liga 4 Elite Mureș - Relegation Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AS Gaz Metan Daneș | ||||||
|
CSM Sighișoara | ||||||
|
ACS Înfrățirea Valea Izvoarelor | ||||||
|
AS Chimica Târnăveni | ||||||
|
ACS A&A Grup Târnăveni | ||||||
|
ACS Viitorul Aluniș | ||||||
|
ACS Miercurea Nirajului | ||||||
|
CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure | ||||||
|
ACS Mureșul Rușii Munți | ||||||
|
ACS Sovata |
Liga 4 Elite Mureș - Promotion Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ASF Pogăceaua | ||||||
|
AS Câmpia Râciu | ||||||
|
CS Iernut | ||||||
|
ACS Mureșul Luduș | ||||||
|
ACS Academica Transilvania Târgu Mureș | ||||||
|
ACS Sâncrai Nazna | ||||||
|
ACS Atletic Târgu Mureș | ||||||
|
ASA Târgu Mureş |
Liga 4 Elite Mureș - Relegation Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AS Gaz Metan Daneș | ||||||
|
CSM Sighișoara | ||||||
|
ACS Înfrățirea Valea Izvoarelor | ||||||
|
AS Chimica Târnăveni | ||||||
|
ACS A&A Grup Târnăveni | ||||||
|
ACS Viitorul Aluniș | ||||||
|
ACS Miercurea Nirajului | ||||||
|
CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure | ||||||
|
ACS Mureșul Rușii Munți | ||||||
|
ACS Sovata |