ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni - ACS Oșorhei (5-3), Liga 4 Bihor — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni
Liga 4 Bihor | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-08 | ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni - ACS Oșorhei | 5 - 3 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-01 | CS Diosig Bihardiószeg - ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni | 7 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-25 | ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni - Club Atletic Oradea | 3 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-22 | ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni - FC Universitatea Oradea | 5 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-11 | CS Bihorul Beiuș - ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni | 3 - 0 |
Series 11
General
ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni First to concede 4 of 5
ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 6
ACS Oșorhei Losses 3
ACS Oșorhei Without clean sheet 10
ACS Oșorhei More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
ACS Oșorhei First to concede 7 of 7
Personal meetings
ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni + ACS Oșorhei More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni + ACS Oșorhei Both teams scoring 4 of 5
ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni + ACS Oșorhei More than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
ACS Oșorhei Without clean sheet 13
ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni - ACS Oșorhei
Romania Amateur, Liga 4 Bihor, match ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni - ACS Oșorhei, start time 2024-06-08 08:00:40 international time.
ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni and ACS Oșorhei takes part in the championship Liga 4 Bihor, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ACS Oșorhei
Liga 4 Bihor | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-08 | ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni - ACS Oșorhei | 5 - 3 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-31 | ACS Oșorhei - CS Bihorul Beiuș | 0 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-26 | CS Foresta Tileagd - ACS Oșorhei | 4 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-21 | ACS Oșorhei - CSM Olimpia Salonta | 1 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-11 | FC Universitatea Oradea - ACS Oșorhei | 1 - 4 |
Standings
Liga 4 Bihor Seria Nord 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Diosig Bihardiószeg | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 74:5 | 46 |
2
|
ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 59:16 | 33 |
3
|
CS Foresta Tileagd | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 27:10 | 32 |
4
|
ACS Oșorhei | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 38:21 | 29 |
5
|
CS Crişul Aleşd | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 38:42 | 24 |
6
|
CS Vadu Crișului | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13:32 | 13 |
7
|
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 23:39 | 13 |
8
|
CS Voința Cheresig | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 12:50 | 7 |
9
|
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6:75 | 7 |
Liga 4 Bihor Seria Sud 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Atletic Oradea | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 67:13 | 42 |
2
|
CS Bihorul Beiuș | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 63:18 | 33 |
3
|
CSM Olimpia Salonta | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 42:22 | 31 |
4
|
FC Universitatea Oradea | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 34:37 | 22 |
5
|
AFC Unirea Roșia | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 25:29 | 20 |
6
|
ACS Viitorul Dobrești | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 28:57 | 20 |
7
|
ACS Victoria Avram Iancu | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 27:44 | 17 |
8
|
CSO Ștei | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 29:39 | 14 |
9
|
AS Izvorul Cociuba Mare | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 17:73 | 3 |
Liga 4 Bihor - Championship Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Diosig Bihardiószeg | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 47:9 | 37 |
2
|
CS Foresta Tileagd | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 37:23 | 32 |
3
|
Club Atletic Oradea | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 34:22 | 28 |
4
|
CS Bihorul Beiuș | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26:16 | 23 |
5
|
ACS Székelyhídi Sasok - Vulturii Săcueni | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20:30 | 16 |
6
|
CSM Olimpia Salonta | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 14:31 | 15 |
7
|
ACS Oșorhei | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 20:35 | 10 |
8
|
FC Universitatea Oradea | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 16:48 | 1 |
Liga 4 Bihor - Relegation Round Seria Nord 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 35:12 | 34 |
2
|
CS Crişul Aleşd | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 24:18 | 33 |
3
|
CS Vadu Crișului | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | 26 |
4
|
CS Voința Cheresig | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:13 | 23 |
5
|
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9:46 | 7 |
Liga 4 Bihor - Relegation Round Seria Sud 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AFC Unirea Roșia | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 40:7 | 41 |
2
|
CSO Ștei | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 30:12 | 33 |
3
|
ACS Victoria Avram Iancu | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18:31 | 28 |
4
|
ACS Viitorul Dobrești | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:26 | 24 |
5
|
AS Izvorul Cociuba Mare | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11:31 | 6 |