FC Auto Timișoara - AS FC Timișul Urseni (4-2), Liga 6 Timiș — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Auto Timișoara
Liga 6 Timiș | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-14 | FC Auto Timișoara - AS Gruppo Select | 5 - 2 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-07 | CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii III - FC Auto Timișoara | 0 - 5 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-05 | FC Auto Timișoara - AS FC Timișul Urseni | 4 - 2 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-01 | CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii III - FC Auto Timișoara | postponed | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-22 | FC Auto Timișoara - CSC Săcălaz | 3 - 4 |
Series 12
General
FC Auto Timișoara + AS FC Timișul Urseni Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
AS FC Timișul Urseni Without clean sheet 9
AS FC Timișul Urseni More than 2.5 goals 9 of 9
AS FC Timișul Urseni Both teams scoring 9 of 9
FC Auto Timișoara Without clean sheet 17
FC Auto Timișoara More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
FC Auto Timișoara Both teams scoring 10 of 10
Personal meetings
FC Auto Timișoara + AS FC Timișul Urseni More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
FC Auto Timișoara + AS FC Timișul Urseni Both teams scoring 4 of 5
FC Auto Timișoara + AS FC Timișul Urseni Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
AS FC Timișul Urseni Without clean sheet 5
FC Auto Timișoara Without clean sheet 3
FC Auto Timișoara - AS FC Timișul Urseni
Romania Amateur, Liga 6 Timiș, match FC Auto Timișoara - AS FC Timișul Urseni, start time 2024-06-05 15:00:05 international time.
FC Auto Timișoara and AS FC Timișul Urseni takes part in the championship Liga 6 Timiș, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AS FC Timișul Urseni
Liga 6 Timiș | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-14 | AS FC Timișul Urseni - FC Srbianca Moșnița Veche | 2 - 3 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-05 | FC Auto Timișoara - AS FC Timișul Urseni | 4 - 2 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-05-29 | AS FC Timișul Urseni - FC Srbianca Moșnița Veche | postponed | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-24 | AS FC Timișul Urseni - CS Timișul Șag II | 5 - 2 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-10 | ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român II - AS FC Timișul Urseni | canceled |
Standings
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSC Partizan Diniaș | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 85:23 | 48 |
2
|
AS Radniciki Soca | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 54:28 | 35 |
3
|
AS Viitorul Cruceni | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 54:21 | 33 |
4
|
AS Bârzava Partoș | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 35:34 | 26 |
5
|
CSC Moșnița | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 31:37 | 24 |
6
|
CSC Liebling II | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 33:52 | 17 |
7
|
ASC Tolvădia | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 28:70 | 12 |
8
|
AS Pădureni Lighed | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 21:39 | 10 |
9
|
AS Cornești | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 24:61 | 5 |
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 65:20 | 48 |
2
|
CS Șoimii Pesac | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 64:27 | 40 |
3
|
CS Avântul Periam II | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 83:30 | 39 |
4
|
CS Real Fibiș | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 53:53 | 29 |
5
|
ACS Remetea Ianova 2008 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 51:50 | 25 |
6
|
AS Unirea Grabaț | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 37:55 | 19 |
7
|
AS Checeana Checea | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 51:52 | 15 |
8
|
AS FC Spartak Gottlob | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 29:66 | 15 |
9
|
SS Politehnica Timișoara II | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 34:60 | 15 |
10
|
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov II | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 35:89 | 6 |
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSC Săcălaz | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 86:23 | 54 |
2
|
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii III | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 54:34 | 37 |
3
|
CS Gloria Moșnița Nouă II | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 66:46 | 33 |
4
|
FC Srbianca Moșnița Veche | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 69:63 | 33 |
5
|
FC Auto Timișoara | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 73:49 | 32 |
6
|
CS Timișul Șag II | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 64:63 | 24 |
7
|
ACS Atletico Timișoara | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 57:82 | 17 |
8
|
AS Gruppo Select | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 38:69 | 11 |
9
|
AS FC Timișul Urseni | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 44:75 | 9 |
10
|
ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român II | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 32:79 | 7 |
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Ripensia Timișoara | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 72:17 | 48 |
2
|
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 55:29 | 42 |
3
|
CS Giroc Chișoda | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 51:33 | 35 |
4
|
AS Unirea Cerneteaz II | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 62:57 | 33 |
5
|
CSC Millenium Giarmata II | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 75:49 | 31 |
6
|
CSC Pindul Dudeștii Noi II | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 54:64 | 21 |
7
|
ACS Tim Star Timișoara | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 38:60 | 18 |
8
|
CFR 1933 Timișoara | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 26:56 | 16 |
9
|
CS FC Porto Bega Timișoara | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 34:50 | 15 |
10
|
LPS Banatul Timișoara | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 11:63 | 4 |
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Viitorul Ohaba Forgaci | 23 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 117:26 | 64 |
2
|
AS Steaua Roșie Stanciova | 24 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 78:33 | 55 |
3
|
AS VHP Pădureni | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 76:48 | 53 |
4
|
AS Crvena Zvezda Stanciova | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 100:53 | 51 |
5
|
CSC Olimpia Bucovăț | 23 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 90:54 | 46 |
6
|
AS FC Progresul Racovița | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 89:48 | 39 |
7
|
FC Sintești Timiș | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 40:83 | 23 |
8
|
CSO Făget II | 23 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 58:98 | 21 |
9
|
AS Avântul Căpăt | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 48:75 | 21 |
10
|
CSC Boldur II | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 47:87 | 19 |
11
|
AS Timișul Hitiaș | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 47:93 | 18 |
12
|
AS Sporting Dumbrava | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 43:61 | 18 |
13
|
AS Foresta Mănăștiur | 23 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 34:108 | 7 |