FC Ufa - Rotor Volgograd , 2. Liga, Division A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.95 | 3 | 0.67 | Average total games |
2.55 | 2.09 | 3.11 |
1.45 | 2.36 | 0.33 | Average goals scored |
1.3 | 1.27 | 1.33 |
0.5 | 0.64 | 0.33 | Average goals conceded |
1.25 | 0.82 | 1.78 |
Relative indicators
55%
Wins
30%
Draws
15%
Losses
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 1.5
Over: 40%
Under: 60%
Total 2.5
Over: 15%
Under: 85%
Total 3.5
45%
Wins
15%
Draws
40%
Losses
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 1.5
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 2.5
Over: 15%
Under: 85%
Total 3.5
Events: FC Ufa
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Ufa - Rotor Volgograd | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-03 | Krasnodar-2 - FC Ufa | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-30 | Rodina 2 Moscow - FC Ufa | live | 0 - 0 |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Ufa - Metallurg Lipetsk | 6 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-05-19 | Chelyabinsk - FC Ufa | 0 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-15 | FC Ufa - FC Murom | 2 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-11 | Veles Moscow - FC Ufa | 0 - 0 |
FC Ufa - Rotor Volgograd
Russia, 2. Liga, Division A, match FC Ufa - Rotor Volgograd, start time 2024-06-08 12:00:00 international time.
FC Ufa and Rotor Volgograd takes part in the championship 2. Liga, Division A, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Rotor Volgograd
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Ufa - Rotor Volgograd | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-03 | Rotor Volgograd - FC Novosibirsk | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-26 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Rotor Volgograd | 3 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-22 | Chelyabinsk - Rotor Volgograd | 2 - 1 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-05-19 | Rodina 2 Moscow - Rotor Volgograd | 2 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-15 | Rotor Volgograd - Krasnodar-2 | 0 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-11 | Metallurg Lipetsk - Rotor Volgograd | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Stage 1, Group Gold: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Krasnodar-2 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27:20 | 33 |
2
|
FC Ufa | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:10 | 31 |
3
|
Rotor Volgograd | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21:17 | 28 |
4
|
FC Murom | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24:26 | 24 |
5
|
Veles Moscow | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16:21 | 24 |
6
|
Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23:21 | 23 |
7
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15:18 | 23 |
8
|
Irtysh Omsk | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15:15 | 23 |
9
|
Dynamo Bryansk | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18:22 | 22 |
10
|
Spartak Kostroma | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13:25 | 13 |
Stage 1, Group Silver: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Novosibirsk | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22:13 | 35 |
2
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17:13 | 32 |
3
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19:20 | 27 |
4
|
Chelyabinsk | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19:16 | 26 |
5
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25:18 | 25 |
6
|
Avangard Kursk | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27:19 | 25 |
7
|
Forte Taganrog | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24:27 | 24 |
8
|
Amkar Perm | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19:17 | 24 |
9
|
Chertanovo Moscow | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21:18 | 22 |
10
|
Salyut Belgorod | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14:46 | 5 |
Stage 2, Group Gold: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Ufa | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:9 | 28 |
2
|
FC Novosibirsk | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 17:8 | 26 |
3
|
Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 17:13 | 25 |
4
|
Chelyabinsk | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:15 | 21 |
5
|
Rotor Volgograd | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 19:20 | 21 |
6
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:18 | 19 |
7
|
Krasnodar-2 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 12:17 | 18 |
8
|
Veles Moscow | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9:14 | 18 |
9
|
FC Murom | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:22 | 16 |
10
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 8:25 | 11 |
Stage 2, Group Silver: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Kostroma | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 22:8 | 32 |
2
|
FC Kaluga | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 27:21 | 26 |
3
|
Irtysh Omsk | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 15:13 | 24 |
4
|
Avangard Kursk | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 14:17 | 23 |
5
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 16 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 14:12 | 22 |
6
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14:17 | 22 |
7
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 23:14 | 20 |
8
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15:20 | 18 |
9
|
Torpedo Miass | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12:23 | 14 |
10
|
Dynamo Bryansk | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15:26 | 12 |