FK Baranovichi - Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve (2-1), Pervaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Baranovichi
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | FK Baranovichi - FK Smorgon | - | |
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-06 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Baranovichi | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-30 | BK Maxline Vitebsk - FK Baranovichi | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-23 | FK Baranovichi - Niva Dolbizno | 1 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-16 | Volna Pinsk - FK Baranovichi | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-09 | FK Baranovichi - Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve | 2 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | Belshina Bobruisk - FK Baranovichi | 5 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Baranovichi - FK Bumprom | 2 - 1 |
Series 4
General
FK Baranovichi + Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve Without clean sheet 3
FK Baranovichi Without clean sheet 3
Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve More than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve Both teams scoring 5 of 6
Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
FK Baranovichi - Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve
Belarus, Pervaya Liga, match FK Baranovichi - Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve, start time 2024-06-09 11:00:00 international time.
FK Baranovichi and Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve takes part in the championship Pervaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-07 | BATE Borisov Reserve - Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-30 | Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve - Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Ostrovets - Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve | 3 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-14 | Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve - FC Molodechno | 0 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-09 | FK Baranovichi - Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve | 2 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-03 | Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve - BK Maxline Vitebsk | 2 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-26 | Niva Dolbizno - Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve | 7 - 1 |
Standings
Pervaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Molodechno | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 28:9 | 31 |
2
|
Niva Dolbizno | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 33:14 | 27 |
3
|
FK Lida | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 23 |
4
|
BATE Borisov Reserve | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:14 | 22 |
5
|
BK Maxline Vitebsk | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:13 | 21 |
6
|
Volna Pinsk | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:16 | 20 |
7
|
Ostrovets | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 19 |
8
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:18 | 18 |
9
|
Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:13 | 17 |
10
|
FC Orsha | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 14:15 | 15 |
11
|
FK Bumprom | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21:15 | 14 |
12
|
Lokomotiv Gomel | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15:17 | 12 |
13
|
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:22 | 11 |
14
|
Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:30 | 11 |
15
|
FK Baranovichi | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8:23 | 11 |
16
|
FK Slonim 2017 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:21 | 9 |
17
|
Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13:26 | 9 |
18
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:26 | -5 |