KS Kuznia Ustron - Odra Wodzisław Śląski (0-2), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: KS Kuznia Ustron
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | KS Kuznia Ustron - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 0 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | LKS Orzeł Łękawica - KS Kuznia Ustron | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | KS Kuznia Ustron - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-22 | KS Kuznia Ustron - LKS Czaniec | 3 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | MKS Ledziny - KS Kuznia Ustron | 1 - 5 |
Series 5
General
KS Kuznia Ustron + Odra Wodzisław Śląski Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Odra Wodzisław Śląski Without clean sheet 10
Odra Wodzisław Śląski More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Odra Wodzisław Śląski Both teams scoring 7 of 7
KS Kuznia Ustron No losses 4
KS Kuznia Ustron - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match KS Kuznia Ustron - Odra Wodzisław Śląski, start time 2024-06-08 15:00:00 international time.
KS Kuznia Ustron and Odra Wodzisław Śląski takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Odra Wodzisław Śląski
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | KS Kuznia Ustron - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 0 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | KS Decor Belk - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 3 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | Spojnia Landek - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 3 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski - LKS Czaniec | 3 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | Polonia Łaziska Górne - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 3 - 3 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |