KS Wda Świecie - SLKS Start Pruszcz (5-1), IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: KS Wda Świecie
III Liga, Group 2 | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | KS Wda Świecie - GKS Gedania Gdańsk | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-21 | Lech Poznań II - KS Wda Świecie | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | KS Wda Świecie - Flota Świnoujście | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | Pogoń Szczecin II - KS Wda Świecie | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | KS Wda Świecie - GKS Cartusia 1923 | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-17 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - KS Wda Świecie | 2 - 3 | |
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Chełminianka Chełmno - KS Wda Świecie | 0 - 5 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | KS Wda Świecie - SLKS Start Pruszcz | 5 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | RKS Lech Rypin - KS Wda Świecie | 1 - 3 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-30 | KS Wda Świecie - KS Pomorzanin Toruń | 9 - 0 |
KS Wda Świecie - SLKS Start Pruszcz
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska, match KS Wda Świecie - SLKS Start Pruszcz, start time 2024-06-08 13:00:01 international time.
KS Wda Świecie and SLKS Start Pruszcz takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SLKS Start Pruszcz
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | SLKS Start Pruszcz - M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 0 - 0 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | KS Wda Świecie - SLKS Start Pruszcz | 5 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-05 | SLKS Start Pruszcz - KS Pogoń Mogilno | canceled | |
2024-06-02 | SLKS Start Pruszcz - KS Pogoń Mogilno | interrupted | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-30 | BKS Sparta Brodnica - SLKS Start Pruszcz | canceled |
Standings
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Wda Świecie | 34 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 101:20 | 97 |
2
|
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 80:20 | 75 |
3
|
GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 111:34 | 69 |
4
|
SLKS Start Pruszcz | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 73:58 | 58 |
5
|
RKS Lech Rypin | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 61:48 | 56 |
6
|
KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | 33 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 63:48 | 55 |
7
|
KS Pogoń Mogilno | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 102:60 | 54 |
8
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 70:57 | 51 |
9
|
LKS Pomorzanin Serock | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 55:44 | 49 |
10
|
BKS Sparta Brodnica | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 61:56 | 49 |
11
|
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 60:57 | 48 |
12
|
Unia Wąbrzeźno | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 46:50 | 48 |
13
|
MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 59:70 | 47 |
14
|
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 61:72 | 34 |
15
|
M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 52:91 | 32 |
16
|
KS Chełminianka Chełmno | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 35:93 | 24 |
17
|
KS Pomorzanin Toruń | 33 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 25:131 | 10 |
18
|
UKS Lider Włocławek | 33 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 14:120 | 3 |