LKS Chlebnia - Escola Varsovia (1-0), Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: LKS Chlebnia
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-27 | KS Raszyn - LKS Chlebnia | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | LKS Chlebnia - Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-15 | Pogoń II Siedlce - LKS Chlebnia | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | LKS Chlebnia - Naprzód Zielonki | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | LKS Mazur Karczew - LKS Chlebnia | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | LKS Chlebnia - Znicz II Pruszków | 4 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-16 | MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski - LKS Chlebnia | 3 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | LKS Chlebnia - Drogowiec Jedlińsk | 0 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | LKS Chlebnia - LKS Promna | 2 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-16 | Watra Mrozy - LKS Chlebnia | 0 - 3 |
Series 7
General
LKS Chlebnia + Escola Varsovia Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Escola Varsovia Wins 3
Escola Varsovia More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
LKS Chlebnia No wins 7
LKS Chlebnia Without clean sheet 4
LKS Chlebnia Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
LKS Chlebnia Both teams scoring 4 of 5
LKS Chlebnia - Escola Varsovia
Poland Amateur, Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, match LKS Chlebnia - Escola Varsovia, start time 2024-06-08 10:00:38 international time.
LKS Chlebnia and Escola Varsovia takes part in the championship Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Escola Varsovia
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-27 | Escola Varsovia - Proch Pionki | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-20 | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Escola Varsovia | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-13 | Escola Varsovia - Radomiak II Radom | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-06 | Escola Varsovia - Milan Milanówek | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-30 | Energia Kozienice - Escola Varsovia | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | Escola Varsovia - KS Raszyn | 0 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-16 | Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - Escola Varsovia | 5 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Escola Varsovia - Pogoń II Siedlce | 0 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-23 | Radomiak II Radom - Escola Varsovia | 0 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-16 | Escola Varsovia - Naprzód Skórzec | 4 - 0 |
Standings
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
MKS Przasnysz | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 112:26 | 81 |
2
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 82:26 | 68 |
3
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 103:30 | 65 |
4
|
MKS Narew 1962 Ostrołęka | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 73:44 | 56 |
5
|
Polonia II Warszawa | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 91:50 | 50 |
6
|
Żbik Nasielsk | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 69:58 | 48 |
7
|
Drukarz Warszawa | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 78:68 | 43 |
8
|
Świt Staroźreby | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 59:73 | 42 |
9
|
Mazur Gostynin | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 52:68 | 39 |
10
|
Huragan Wołomin | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 53:49 | 38 |
11
|
PAF Płońsk | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 61:82 | 35 |
12
|
MKS Ciechanów | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 36:68 | 29 |
13
|
Okęcie Warszawa | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 41:72 | 28 |
14
|
Amator Maszewo | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 39:92 | 23 |
15
|
Unia Warszawa | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 38:94 | 22 |
16
|
Wkra Bieżuń | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 31:118 | 18 |
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tygrys Huta Mińska | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 88:36 | 70 |
2
|
Talent Warszawa | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 85:39 | 68 |
3
|
Radomiak II Radom | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 78:34 | 62 |
4
|
Milan Milanówek | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 56:38 | 50 |
5
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 63:46 | 50 |
6
|
LKS Promna | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 61:57 | 50 |
7
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 65:58 | 49 |
8
|
Escola Varsovia | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 75:50 | 47 |
9
|
LKS Chlebnia | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 51:35 | 46 |
10
|
Energia Kozienice | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 74:50 | 45 |
11
|
MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 67:50 | 43 |
12
|
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 62:69 | 33 |
13
|
KS Teresin | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 34:76 | 28 |
14
|
Watra Mrozy | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 28:86 | 21 |
15
|
Płomień Dębe Wielkie | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 33:121 | 14 |
16
|
Naprzód Skórzec | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 26:101 | 10 |