LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska - BKS Bydgoszcz (0-0), Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska
Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska - Victoria Lisewo | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska - BKS Bydgoszcz | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-01 | Victoria Czernikowo - LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska | 0 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska - Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie | 1 - 4 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | KS Sokół Radomin - LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska | 1 - 3 |
Series 7
General
LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska + BKS Bydgoszcz Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska Without clean sheet 8
LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska More than 2.5 goals 9 of 9
LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska Both teams scoring 7 of 8
BKS Bydgoszcz Without clean sheet 9
BKS Bydgoszcz Both teams scoring 7 of 9
Personal meetings
BKS Bydgoszcz Without clean sheet 3
LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska - BKS Bydgoszcz
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska, match LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska - BKS Bydgoszcz, start time 2024-06-08 15:00:00 international time.
LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska and BKS Bydgoszcz takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: BKS Bydgoszcz
Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | BKS Bydgoszcz - Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska - BKS Bydgoszcz | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-01 | BKS Bydgoszcz - KS Stal Grudziądz | 0 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie - BKS Bydgoszcz | 1 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | BKS Bydgoszcz - Tarpan Mrocza | 0 - 2 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tarpan Mrocza | 29 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 109:29 | 66 |
2
|
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 108:35 | 65 |
3
|
LZS Mustang Ostaszewo | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 79:22 | 63 |
4
|
Zawisza II Bydgoszcz | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 69:43 | 47 |
5
|
Victoria Czernikowo | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 44:32 | 47 |
6
|
Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 64:43 | 46 |
7
|
Olimpia II Grudziądz | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 70:54 | 42 |
8
|
KS Sokół Radomin | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 64:50 | 42 |
9
|
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 41:63 | 39 |
10
|
LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 57:67 | 38 |
11
|
Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 65:77 | 36 |
12
|
Cyklon Kończewice | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 37:51 | 35 |
13
|
BKS Bydgoszcz | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 46:69 | 30 |
14
|
Victoria Lisewo | 29 | 9 | 1 | 19 | 49:116 | 28 |
15
|
LKS Rawys Raciąż | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 64:83 | 27 |
16
|
KS Stal Grudziądz | 30 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 13:145 | 4 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kujawiak Kowal | 29 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 112:29 | 77 |
2
|
Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 113:33 | 67 |
3
|
MLKS Unia Gniewkowo | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 105:42 | 59 |
4
|
Piast Kołodziejowo | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 83:42 | 57 |
5
|
Noteć Gębice | 28 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 92:52 | 57 |
6
|
KS Notecianka Pakość | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 65:48 | 55 |
7
|
Start Stawki | 29 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 78:46 | 53 |
8
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 50:67 | 39 |
9
|
Kujawiak Kruszyn | 29 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 66:73 | 38 |
10
|
Gopło Kruszwica | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 53:55 | 34 |
11
|
Kujawy Markowice | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 58:89 | 28 |
12
|
Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 62:91 | 26 |
13
|
LTP Lubanie | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 47:73 | 25 |
14
|
Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kujawski | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 37:120 | 19 |
15
|
Cukrownik Tuczno | 29 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 39:107 | 15 |
16
|
Sadownik Waganiec | 29 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 36:129 | 13 |