LKS Stróża - MKS Ruch Ryki (0-3), Klasa Okręgowa - Lublin — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: LKS Stróża
Klasa Okręgowa - Lublin | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | Czarni Dęblin - LKS Stróża | 2 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | LKS Stróża - MKS Ruch Ryki | 0 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-01 | LKS Stróża - Cisy Nałęczów | 2 - 5 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | Trawena Trawniki - LKS Stróża | 0 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | LKS Stróża - Polesie Kock | 0 - 1 |
Series 10
General
LKS Stróża + MKS Ruch Ryki Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
MKS Ruch Ryki Wins 4
MKS Ruch Ryki No goals conceded 3
MKS Ruch Ryki More than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
MKS Ruch Ryki Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
LKS Stróża More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
LKS Stróża Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Personal meetings
LKS Stróża + MKS Ruch Ryki More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
LKS Stróża + MKS Ruch Ryki Both teams scoring 5 of 6
LKS Stróża + MKS Ruch Ryki Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
MKS Ruch Ryki Wins 4
MKS Ruch Ryki Without clean sheet 7
LKS Stróża Without clean sheet 4
LKS Stróża - MKS Ruch Ryki
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Lublin, match LKS Stróża - MKS Ruch Ryki, start time 2024-06-08 15:00:18 international time.
LKS Stróża and MKS Ruch Ryki takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Lublin, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: MKS Ruch Ryki
Klasa Okręgowa - Lublin | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | MKS Ruch Ryki - MKS Unia Bełżyce | 2 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | LKS Stróża - MKS Ruch Ryki | 0 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-02 | MKS Ruch Ryki - Sygnał Lublin | 4 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | Cisy Nałęczów - MKS Ruch Ryki | 0 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-19 | MKS Ruch Ryki - Sokół Konopnica | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Lublin 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sygnał Lublin | 29 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 85:36 | 73 |
2
|
Avia II Świdnik | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 89:35 | 63 |
3
|
Cisy Nałęczów | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 77:51 | 57 |
4
|
Polesie Kock | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 71:46 | 55 |
5
|
MKS Ruch Ryki | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 57:42 | 54 |
6
|
Wisła II Puławy | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 87:48 | 51 |
7
|
POM - Iskra Piorowice | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 52:46 | 49 |
8
|
Tur Milejów | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 55:66 | 40 |
9
|
Trawena Trawniki | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 43:49 | 38 |
10
|
Hetman Gołąb | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 53:64 | 37 |
11
|
MKS Unia Bełżyce | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 53:59 | 35 |
12
|
Sokół Konopnica | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 32:56 | 31 |
13
|
LKS Stróża | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 60:80 | 29 |
14
|
Orion Niedrzwica Duża | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 42:76 | 24 |
15
|
Czarni Dęblin | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 32:62 | 21 |
16
|
Stal II Kraśnik | 30 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 32:104 | 19 |