MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce (1-2), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 1 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | Przemsza Siewierz - MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 2 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - GKS Szombierki Bytom | 2 - 4 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | BKS Sparta Katowice - MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 2 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-10 | MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - LKS Orzeł Miedary | 2 - 3 |
Series 7
General
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck + KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck Losses 4
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck No wins 7
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck Without clean sheet 7
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck Both teams scoring 5 of 6
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce, start time 2024-06-08 09:00:00 international time.
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck and KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-28 | Victoria Częstochowa - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - Przemsza Siewierz | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-18 | Energetyk Row Rybnik - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-15 | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - Piast Gliwice II | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - BKS Sparta Katowice | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - Rozwój Katowice | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 1 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - Victoria Częstochowa | 3 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | LKS Drama Zbroslawice - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 6 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 - 1 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |