Orzeł Unin - Zryw Sobolew (1-1), Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Orzeł Unin
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | Orzeł Unin - Grodzisk Krzymosze | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | Orzeł Unin - Hutnik Huta Czechy | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Zryw Sobolew - Orzeł Unin | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Orzeł Unin - Pogoń III Siedlce | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Fenix Siennica - Orzeł Unin | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Orzeł Unin - Watra Mrozy | 2 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | Wektra Zbuczyn - Orzeł Unin | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Orzeł Unin - Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 0 - 4 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Orzeł Unin - ŁDK Łosice | 3 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-16 | ULKS Gołąbek - Orzeł Unin | 6 - 1 |
Series 8
General
Orzeł Unin + Zryw Sobolew Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Orzeł Unin Without clean sheet 3
Orzeł Unin More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Orzeł Unin Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Zryw Sobolew More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
Zryw Sobolew Both teams scoring 8 of 10
Personal meetings
Orzeł Unin + Zryw Sobolew Without clean sheet 3
Orzeł Unin No losses 3
Orzeł Unin - Zryw Sobolew
Poland Amateur, Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce, match Orzeł Unin - Zryw Sobolew, start time 2024-06-08 15:00:00 international time.
Orzeł Unin and Zryw Sobolew takes part in the championship Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Zryw Sobolew
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | Grodzisk Krzymosze - Zryw Sobolew | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Zryw Sobolew - Orzeł Unin | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Zryw Sobolew - Hutnik Huta Czechy | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Pogoń III Siedlce - Zryw Sobolew | - | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 203 | |||
2024-08-28 | Zryw Sobolew - Wektra Zbuczyn | - | |
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | Zryw Sobolew - Fenix Siennica | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Watra Mrozy - Zryw Sobolew | 3 - 7 | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 202 | |||
2024-08-14 | Tęcza Stanisławów - Zryw Sobolew | 2 - 2 | |
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Zryw Sobolew - Wektra Zbuczyn | 3 - 5 | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-04 | Płomień Dębe Wielkie - Zryw Sobolew | 1 - 3 |
Standings
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pogoń II Siedlce | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 123:25 | 77 |
2
|
Wektra Zbuczyn | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 101:29 | 77 |
3
|
Fenix Siennica | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 74:52 | 61 |
4
|
ULKS Gołąbek | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 87:63 | 60 |
5
|
ŁDK Łosice | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 74:56 | 48 |
6
|
Zryw Sobolew | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 70:68 | 45 |
7
|
Orzeł Unin | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 65:64 | 44 |
8
|
Hutnik Huta Czechy | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 78:69 | 41 |
9
|
Sęp Żelechów | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 75:78 | 40 |
10
|
Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 56:70 | 38 |
11
|
MKS Małkinia | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 56:64 | 37 |
12
|
Jastrząb Żeliszew | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 54:72 | 35 |
13
|
SKS Jabłonianka Jabłonna Lacka | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 64:94 | 29 |
14
|
Promnik Gończyce | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 46:80 | 22 |
15
|
Czarni Węgrów | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 37:88 | 20 |
16
|
Kolektyw Oleśnica | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 40:128 | 9 |