Events: FC Nõmme United U21
II Liiga | |||
Round 19 | |||
2024-09-07 | Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Nõmme United U21 | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Nõmme United U21 - Saue JK | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-24 | Raplamaa JK - FC Nõmme United U21 | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Nõmme United U21 - Paide Linnameeskond III | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Nõmme United U21 - JK Tabasalu U21 | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Nõmme United U21 - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 7 - 3 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-15 | Vändra JK Vaprus - FC Nõmme United U21 | 1 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-09 | FC Nõmme United U21 - Tallinna FC Zapoos | 3 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Nõmme United U21 - Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | 5 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | Saku Sporting - FC Nõmme United U21 | 2 - 5 |
Series 10
General
Tallinna FC Zapoos No wins 4
Tallinna FC Zapoos Without clean sheet 4
Tallinna FC Zapoos More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Tallinna FC Zapoos Both teams scoring 5 of 6
Tallinna FC Zapoos Less than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
FC Nõmme United U21 Without clean sheet 8
FC Nõmme United U21 More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
FC Nõmme United U21 Both teams scoring 8 of 8
FC Nõmme United U21 First to score 7 of 9
FC Nõmme United U21 Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
FC Nõmme United U21 - Tallinna FC Zapoos
Estonia, II Liiga, match FC Nõmme United U21 - Tallinna FC Zapoos, start time 2024-06-09 14:00:37 international time.
FC Nõmme United U21 and Tallinna FC Zapoos takes part in the championship II Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Tallinna FC Zapoos
II Liiga | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | Tallinna FC Zapoos - Saue JK | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-11 | Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Zapoos | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-03 | Paide Linnameeskond III - Tallinna FC Zapoos | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-24 | Tallinna FC Zapoos - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | - | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-10 | Tallinna FC Zapoos - Rummu Dünamo | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-07-06 | Tallinna FC Zapoos - Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | 4 - 3 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-12 | Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tallinna FC Zapoos | 0 - 4 | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-09 | FC Nõmme United U21 - Tallinna FC Zapoos | 3 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Zapoos | 4 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | JK Tabasalu U21 - Tallinna FC Zapoos | 1 - 1 |
Standings
II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 54:17 | 30 |
2
|
FC Nõmme United U21 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 55:22 | 29 |
3
|
Saku Sporting | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 33:25 | 22 |
4
|
Vändra JK Vaprus | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 29:23 | 20 |
5
|
FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:26 | 18 |
6
|
Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28:29 | 17 |
7
|
Tallinna FC Zapoos | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 29:32 | 15 |
8
|
Keila JK | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 21:26 | 15 |
9
|
Paide Linnameeskond III | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:28 | 15 |
10
|
Raplamaa JK | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20:33 | 14 |
11
|
JK Tabasalu U21 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:22 | 12 |
12
|
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:29 | 12 |
13
|
Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:31 | 11 |
14
|
Saue JK | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:34 | 11 |
II Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maardu Linnameeskond | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 51:8 | 37 |
2
|
Tallinna JK Puuma | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 54:27 | 30 |
3
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37:14 | 29 |
4
|
Tallinna FCI Levadia U19 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 49:17 | 29 |
5
|
Viimsi JK II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 31:21 | 21 |
6
|
Võru FC Helios | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24:24 | 20 |
7
|
FA Tartu Kalev II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29:28 | 19 |
8
|
Tartu FC Helios | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:31 | 19 |
9
|
Tartu JK Welco II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:26 | 16 |
10
|
FC Tallinn U21 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 25:25 | 12 |
11
|
Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:32 | 11 |
12
|
Tallinna FC Ararat | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:43 | 7 |
13
|
FC Elva II | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 9:45 | 6 |
14
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17:63 | 5 |