FK Nikola Tesla - Das Magic FC (1-2), Greater Chicago Soccer League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Nikola Tesla
Greater Chicago Soccer League | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-29 | FK Nikola Tesla - Wings SC | - | |
2024-09-22 | Stare Byki FC - FK Nikola Tesla | - | |
2024-09-15 | FK Nikola Tesla - Liths SC | - | |
2024-09-08 | Das Magic FC - FK Nikola Tesla | - | |
2024-08-25 | FK Nikola Tesla - Force UA FC | - | |
2024-08-19 | United SC - FK Nikola Tesla | 0 - 0 | |
2024-08-11 | FK Nikola Tesla - Assur City FC | canceled | |
2024-07-28 | Winged Bull FC - FK Nikola Tesla | 3 - 0 | |
2024-06-30 | Force UA FC - FK Nikola Tesla | canceled | |
2024-06-23 | FK Nikola Tesla - Stare Byki FC | 4 - 2 |
Series 4
General
Das Magic FC No losses 4
Das Magic FC Wins 3
Das Magic FC Without clean sheet 4
FK Nikola Tesla Losses 3
FK Nikola Tesla Without clean sheet 3
FK Nikola Tesla - Das Magic FC
USA Amateur, Greater Chicago Soccer League, match FK Nikola Tesla - Das Magic FC, start time 2024-06-09 21:30:00 international time.
FK Nikola Tesla and Das Magic FC takes part in the championship Greater Chicago Soccer League, USA Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Das Magic FC
Greater Chicago Soccer League | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-29 | Force UA FC - Das Magic FC | - | |
2024-09-22 | Das Magic FC - United SC | - | |
2024-09-15 | Assur City FC - Das Magic FC | - | |
2024-09-08 | Das Magic FC - FK Nikola Tesla | - | |
2024-08-25 | Winged Bull FC - Das Magic FC | - | |
2024-08-18 | Wings SC - Das Magic FC | 8 - 2 | |
2024-08-04 | Das Magic FC - Liths SC | canceled | |
2024-07-21 | Das Magic FC - Assur City FC | canceled | |
2024-06-30 | Das Magic FC - Winged Bull FC | 0 - 0 | |
2024-06-24 | United SC - Das Magic FC | 9 - 0 |
Standings
GCSL - Major Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
United SC | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 50:5 | 29 |
2
|
Das Magic FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:28 | 17 |
3
|
Assur City FC | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24:14 | 16 |
4
|
Wings SC | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 41:33 | 16 |
5
|
Winged Bull FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:15 | 14 |
6
|
Force UA FC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21:15 | 13 |
7
|
Liths SC | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 19:22 | 6 |
8
|
FK Nikola Tesla | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:25 | 4 |
9
|
Stare Byki FC | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7:47 | 0 |
GCSL - Premier Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Viking AA | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:16 | 26 |
2
|
UASC Lions | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:11 | 22 |
3
|
Hellenic AC | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:24 | 22 |
4
|
Firebirds SC | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26:35 | 20 |
5
|
CNSC RWB Adria Chicago II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 30:10 | 18 |
6
|
CKS Warta | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:24 | 11 |
7
|
SC Connection | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14:23 | 7 |
8
|
Gazelle SC | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:33 | 4 |
GCSL - City Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lakeview FC | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 55:10 | 29 |
2
|
Juanacatlan FC Gorillas | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 62:23 | 28 |
3
|
AFC Roscoe II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 47:22 | 22 |
4
|
KICS FC Talara | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27:21 | 20 |
5
|
United SC II | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 37:31 | 16 |
6
|
Chicago City SC II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 28:38 | 11 |
7
|
SouthPond FC | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 23:35 | 9 |
8
|
Urbano FC | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5:104 | 0 |
GCSL - Major Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Force UA FC | ||||||
|
Das Magic FC | ||||||
|
Wings SC | ||||||
|
Winged Bull FC | ||||||
|
United SC | ||||||
|
Liths SC | ||||||
|
Assur City FC | ||||||
|
FK Nikola Tesla | ||||||
|
Stare Byki FC |
GCSL - Premier Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Hellenic AC | ||||||
|
Firebirds SC | ||||||
|
Viking AA | ||||||
|
CNSC RWB Adria Chicago | ||||||
|
UASC Lions | ||||||
|
SC Connection | ||||||
|
Gazelle SC | ||||||
|
CKS Warta |
GCSL - City Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Juanacatlan FC Gorillas | ||||||
|
KICS FC Talara | ||||||
|
AFC Roscoe | ||||||
|
Lakeview FC | ||||||
|
United SC II | ||||||
|
Chicago City SC | ||||||
|
SouthPond FC | ||||||
|
Urbano FC |
GCSL - Major Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Force UA FC | ||||||
|
Winged Bull FC | ||||||
|
Wings SC | ||||||
|
Das Magic FC | ||||||
|
Assur City FC | ||||||
|
United SC | ||||||
|
FK Nikola Tesla | ||||||
|
Stare Byki FC | ||||||
|
Liths SC |
GCSL - Premier Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Viking AA | ||||||
|
Firebirds SC | ||||||
|
Hellenic AC | ||||||
|
CNSC RWB Adria Chicago | ||||||
|
UASC Lions | ||||||
|
Gazelle SC | ||||||
|
CKS Warta | ||||||
|
SC Connection |
GCSL - City Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
KICS FC Talara | ||||||
|
Lakeview FC | ||||||
|
AFC Roscoe | ||||||
|
Juanacatlan FC Gorillas | ||||||
|
Urbano FC | ||||||
|
SouthPond FC | ||||||
|
Chicago City SC | ||||||
|
United SC II |