GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo - KS Pomorzanin Toruń (11-1), IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | RKS Lech Rypin - GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | 0 - 0 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-09 | GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo - KS Pomorzanin Toruń | 11 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | LKS Pomorzanin Serock - GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | 1 - 3 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-30 | GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo - BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | KS Cuiavia Inowrocław - GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | canceled |
GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo - KS Pomorzanin Toruń
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska, match GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo - KS Pomorzanin Toruń, start time 2024-06-09 13:00:45 international time.
GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo and KS Pomorzanin Toruń takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: KS Pomorzanin Toruń
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Pomorzanin Toruń - KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | canceled | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-09 | GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo - KS Pomorzanin Toruń | 11 - 1 | |
2024-06-09 | KS Cuiavia Inowrocław - KS Pomorzanin Toruń | canceled | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | KS Pomorzanin Toruń - M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 2 - 1 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-30 | KS Wda Świecie - KS Pomorzanin Toruń | 9 - 0 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Wda Świecie | 34 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 101:20 | 97 |
2
|
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 80:20 | 75 |
3
|
GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 111:34 | 69 |
4
|
SLKS Start Pruszcz | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 73:58 | 58 |
5
|
RKS Lech Rypin | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 61:48 | 56 |
6
|
KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | 33 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 63:48 | 55 |
7
|
KS Pogoń Mogilno | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 102:60 | 54 |
8
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 70:57 | 51 |
9
|
LKS Pomorzanin Serock | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 55:44 | 49 |
10
|
BKS Sparta Brodnica | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 61:56 | 49 |
11
|
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 60:57 | 48 |
12
|
Unia Wąbrzeźno | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 46:50 | 48 |
13
|
MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 59:70 | 47 |
14
|
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 61:72 | 34 |
15
|
M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 52:91 | 32 |
16
|
KS Chełminianka Chełmno | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 35:93 | 24 |
17
|
KS Pomorzanin Toruń | 33 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 25:131 | 10 |
18
|
UKS Lider Włocławek | 33 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 14:120 | 3 |