Płomień Dębe Wielkie - Watra Mrozy (1-1), Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Płomień Dębe Wielkie
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | Watra Mrozy - Płomień Dębe Wielkie | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | Płomień Dębe Wielkie - Wektra Zbuczyn | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki - Płomień Dębe Wielkie | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | Płomień Dębe Wielkie - Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Płomień Dębe Wielkie - MKS Małkinia | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | Płomień Dębe Wielkie - ŁDK Łosice | 2 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Hutnik Huta Czechy - Płomień Dębe Wielkie | 2 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Sęp Żelechów - Płomień Dębe Wielkie | 1 - 3 | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-04 | Płomień Dębe Wielkie - Zryw Sobolew | 1 - 3 | |
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-23 | Płomień Dębe Wielkie - Energia Kozienice | 2 - 2 |
Series 7
General
Watra Mrozy Without clean sheet 14
Watra Mrozy More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
Watra Mrozy Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Płomień Dębe Wielkie Losses 4
Płomień Dębe Wielkie Without clean sheet 27
Płomień Dębe Wielkie More than 2.5 goals 7 of 7
Płomień Dębe Wielkie Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Płomień Dębe Wielkie - Watra Mrozy
Poland Amateur, Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, match Płomień Dębe Wielkie - Watra Mrozy, start time 2024-06-09 14:00:38 international time.
Płomień Dębe Wielkie and Watra Mrozy takes part in the championship Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Watra Mrozy
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | Watra Mrozy - Płomień Dębe Wielkie | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | Sęp Żelechów - Watra Mrozy | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Watra Mrozy - Naprzód Skórzec | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | ULKS Gołąbek - Watra Mrozy | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Watra Mrozy - Grodzisk Krzymosze | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Orzeł Unin - Watra Mrozy | 2 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Watra Mrozy - Zryw Sobolew | 3 - 7 | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 202 | |||
2024-08-14 | Jastrząb Żeliszew - Watra Mrozy | 5 - 3 | |
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Pogoń III Siedlce - Watra Mrozy | 2 - 0 | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-03 | Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki - Watra Mrozy | 0 - 3 |
Standings
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
MKS Przasnysz | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 112:26 | 81 |
2
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 82:26 | 68 |
3
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 103:30 | 65 |
4
|
MKS Narew 1962 Ostrołęka | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 73:44 | 56 |
5
|
Polonia II Warszawa | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 91:50 | 50 |
6
|
Żbik Nasielsk | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 69:58 | 48 |
7
|
Drukarz Warszawa | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 78:68 | 43 |
8
|
Świt Staroźreby | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 59:73 | 42 |
9
|
Mazur Gostynin | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 52:68 | 39 |
10
|
Huragan Wołomin | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 53:49 | 38 |
11
|
PAF Płońsk | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 61:82 | 35 |
12
|
MKS Ciechanów | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 36:68 | 29 |
13
|
Okęcie Warszawa | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 41:72 | 28 |
14
|
Amator Maszewo | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 39:92 | 23 |
15
|
Unia Warszawa | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 38:94 | 22 |
16
|
Wkra Bieżuń | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 31:118 | 18 |
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tygrys Huta Mińska | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 88:36 | 70 |
2
|
Talent Warszawa | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 85:39 | 68 |
3
|
Radomiak II Radom | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 78:34 | 62 |
4
|
Milan Milanówek | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 56:38 | 50 |
5
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 63:46 | 50 |
6
|
LKS Promna | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 61:57 | 50 |
7
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 65:58 | 49 |
8
|
Escola Varsovia | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 75:50 | 47 |
9
|
LKS Chlebnia | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 51:35 | 46 |
10
|
Energia Kozienice | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 74:50 | 45 |
11
|
MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 67:50 | 43 |
12
|
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 62:69 | 33 |
13
|
KS Teresin | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 34:76 | 28 |
14
|
Watra Mrozy | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 28:86 | 21 |
15
|
Płomień Dębe Wielkie | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 33:121 | 14 |
16
|
Naprzód Skórzec | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 26:101 | 10 |