Tarpan Mrocza - Cyklon Kończewice (3-0), Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Tarpan Mrocza
Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | Olimpia II Grudziądz - Tarpan Mrocza | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-09 | Tarpan Mrocza - Cyklon Kończewice | 3 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-02 | Zawisza II Bydgoszcz - Tarpan Mrocza | 0 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | Tarpan Mrocza - Victoria Lisewo | 14 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | BKS Bydgoszcz - Tarpan Mrocza | 0 - 2 |
Series 5
General
Tarpan Mrocza + Cyklon Kończewice Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Cyklon Kończewice Without clean sheet 4
Cyklon Kończewice Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Tarpan Mrocza Wins 6
Tarpan Mrocza No goals conceded 3
Tarpan Mrocza - Cyklon Kończewice
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska, match Tarpan Mrocza - Cyklon Kończewice, start time 2024-06-09 13:00:00 international time.
Tarpan Mrocza and Cyklon Kończewice takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Cyklon Kończewice
Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | Cyklon Kończewice - Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-09 | Tarpan Mrocza - Cyklon Kończewice | 3 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-01 | Olimpia II Grudziądz - Cyklon Kończewice | 0 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-26 | Zawisza II Bydgoszcz - Cyklon Kończewice | 1 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | Victoria Lisewo - Cyklon Kończewice | 3 - 2 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tarpan Mrocza | 29 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 109:29 | 66 |
2
|
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 108:35 | 65 |
3
|
LZS Mustang Ostaszewo | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 79:22 | 63 |
4
|
Zawisza II Bydgoszcz | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 69:43 | 47 |
5
|
Victoria Czernikowo | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 44:32 | 47 |
6
|
Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 64:43 | 46 |
7
|
Olimpia II Grudziądz | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 70:54 | 42 |
8
|
KS Sokół Radomin | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 64:50 | 42 |
9
|
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 41:63 | 39 |
10
|
LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 57:67 | 38 |
11
|
Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 65:77 | 36 |
12
|
Cyklon Kończewice | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 37:51 | 35 |
13
|
BKS Bydgoszcz | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 46:69 | 30 |
14
|
Victoria Lisewo | 29 | 9 | 1 | 19 | 49:116 | 28 |
15
|
LKS Rawys Raciąż | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 64:83 | 27 |
16
|
KS Stal Grudziądz | 30 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 13:145 | 4 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kujawiak Kowal | 29 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 112:29 | 77 |
2
|
Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 113:33 | 67 |
3
|
MLKS Unia Gniewkowo | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 105:42 | 59 |
4
|
Piast Kołodziejowo | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 83:42 | 57 |
5
|
Noteć Gębice | 28 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 92:52 | 57 |
6
|
KS Notecianka Pakość | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 65:48 | 55 |
7
|
Start Stawki | 29 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 78:46 | 53 |
8
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 50:67 | 39 |
9
|
Kujawiak Kruszyn | 29 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 66:73 | 38 |
10
|
Gopło Kruszwica | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 53:55 | 34 |
11
|
Kujawy Markowice | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 58:89 | 28 |
12
|
Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 62:91 | 26 |
13
|
LTP Lubanie | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 47:73 | 25 |
14
|
Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kujawski | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 37:120 | 19 |
15
|
Cukrownik Tuczno | 29 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 39:107 | 15 |
16
|
Sadownik Waganiec | 29 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 36:129 | 13 |