Pathfinder FC - Black Rock FC (4-2), USL League Two — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Pathfinder FC
USL League Two | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-13 | AC Connecticut - Pathfinder FC | - | |
2024-07-10 | Seacoast United Phantoms - Pathfinder FC | - | |
2024-07-07 | Pathfinder FC - Blackwatch Rush | - | |
2024-06-30 | Pathfinder FC - Vermont Green FC | 0 - 3 | |
2024-06-25 | Blackwatch Rush - Pathfinder FC | 3 - 0 | |
2024-06-21 | Pathfinder FC - Seacoast United Phantoms | 0 - 4 | |
2024-06-18 | Pathfinder FC - Western Mass Pioneers | 0 - 2 | |
2024-06-15 | FC Boston Bolts - Pathfinder FC | 4 - 1 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.5
|
4
|
5.25
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 12
General
Pathfinder FC + Black Rock FC Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Black Rock FC Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Black Rock FC Losses 4
Black Rock FC No wins 6
Black Rock FC No goals scored 4
Black Rock FC Without clean sheet 6
Black Rock FC First to concede 5 of 6
Pathfinder FC Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Pathfinder FC Both teams scoring 5 of 7
Pathfinder FC No losses 3
Pathfinder FC First to concede 5 of 7
Personal meetings
Pathfinder FC + Black Rock FC Both teams scoring 5 of 6
Pathfinder FC + Black Rock FC Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
Black Rock FC Without clean sheet 6
Pathfinder FC Wins 3
Pathfinder FC - Black Rock FC
USA, USL League Two, match Pathfinder FC - Black Rock FC, start time 2024-06-11 22:00:00 international time.
Pathfinder FC and Black Rock FC takes part in the championship USL League Two, USA.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Black Rock FC
USL League Two | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-10 | Black Rock FC - Boston City FC | - | |
2024-07-03 | Black Rock FC - Western Mass Pioneers | 0 - 1 | |
2024-07-01 | Seacoast United Phantoms - Black Rock FC | 3 - 0 | |
2024-06-26 | Black Rock FC - FC Boston Bolts | 0 - 1 | |
2024-06-22 | Black Rock FC - AC Connecticut | 0 - 3 | |
2024-06-19 | Boston City FC - Black Rock FC | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Chesapeake Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Fort Wayne FC | ||||||
|
Cleveland Force SC | ||||||
|
Kings Hammer | ||||||
|
FC Buffalo | ||||||
|
Toledo Villa FC | ||||||
|
Dayton Dutch Lions FC |
Deep North Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bavarian United SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Minneapolis City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
RKC Third Coast | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Rochester FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
ST. Croix SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Thunder Bay Chill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Great Lakes Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AFC Ann Arbor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Flint City Bucks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Kalamazoo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Lansing City Football | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
South Bend Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Midwest United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Oakland County FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Union FC Macomb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Heartland Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chicago City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Chicago Dutch Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Des Moines Menace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Peoria City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
River Light FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
St Charles FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Sueno FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lone Star Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Houston SUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
AHFC Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Corpus Christi FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Hill Country Lobos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Houston FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Twin City Toucans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Metropolitan Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cedar Stars FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Motown II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Hudson Valley Hammers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Ironbound SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Long Island Rough Riders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Manhattan SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Morris Elite SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
New Jersey Copa FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Staten Island Asc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Westchester Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Mid Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lehigh Valley United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Ocean City Nor'easters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Philadelphia Lone Star | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Reading United AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Real Central New Jersey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
West Chester United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Mid South Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Blue Goose SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Hattiesburg FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Little Rock Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Louisiana Krewe FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Mississippi Brilla FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Mountain Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boulder County United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Colorado International Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Flatirons FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
New Mexico United U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Ogden City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Utah Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Utah United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Nor Cal Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Project 51O | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2
|
Academica SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
3
|
Almaden FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Davis Legacy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Marin FC Legends | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Monterey Bay FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
San Francisco City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
San Francisco Glens SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Northeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Connecticut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Blackwatch Rush | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Black Rock FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Boston Bolts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Boston City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Pathfinder FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Seacoast United Phantoms | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Vermont Green FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Western Mass Pioneers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Northwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ballard FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Capital FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
OLY Town FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Lane United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Midlakes United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Tacoma Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
United Pdx | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
West Seattle Junction FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
South Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Charlotte Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Charlotte Independence II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
North Carolina FC U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
North Carolina Fusion U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
South Carolina United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Tobacco Road FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Wake FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
West Virginia United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
South Central Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Birmingham Legion FC 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Asheville City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Athens United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Dothan United SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
East Atlanta FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Southern Soccer Academy Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Tennessee SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Southeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
The Villages SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Brevard Fire SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Brooke House FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Florida Elite SA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Inter Gainesville KF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Nona FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
South Florida Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Miami AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Sarasota Paradise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
St. Petersburg FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Swan City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Tampa Bay United SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Weston FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Southwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Amsg FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Arizona Arsenal SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Capo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Coachella FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
5
|
FC Tucson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Redlands FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Southern California Seahorses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Ventura County Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Valley Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cleveland Force SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Dayton Dutch Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
FC Buffalo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Fort Wayne FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Kings Hammer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Toledo Villa FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Chesapeake Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Charlottesville Blues | ||||||
|
Christos FC | ||||||
|
Lionsbridge FC | ||||||
|
Northern Virginia FC | ||||||
|
Patuxent Football Athletics | ||||||
|
Virginia Beach United | ||||||
|
Virginia Marauders FC |
Deep North Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Bavarian United SC | ||||||
|
Minneapolis City SC | ||||||
|
RKC Third Coast | ||||||
|
Rochester FC | ||||||
|
ST. Croix SC | ||||||
|
Thunder Bay Chill |
Great Lakes Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AFC Ann Arbor | ||||||
|
Flint City Bucks | ||||||
|
Kalamazoo FC | ||||||
|
Lansing City Football | ||||||
|
South Bend Lions | ||||||
|
Midwest United FC | ||||||
|
Oakland County FC | ||||||
|
Union FC Macomb |
Heartland Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Chicago City SC | ||||||
|
Chicago Dutch Lions FC | ||||||
|
Des Moines Menace | ||||||
|
Peoria City | ||||||
|
River Light FC | ||||||
|
St Charles FC | ||||||
|
Sueno FC |
Lone Star Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AC Houston SUR | ||||||
|
AHFC Royals | ||||||
|
Corpus Christi FC | ||||||
|
Hill Country Lobos | ||||||
|
Houston FC | ||||||
|
Twin City Toucans |
Metropolitan Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cedar Stars FC | ||||||
|
FC Motown II | ||||||
|
Hudson Valley Hammers | ||||||
|
Ironbound SC | ||||||
|
Long Island Rough Riders | ||||||
|
Manhattan SC | ||||||
|
Morris Elite SC | ||||||
|
New Jersey Copa FC | ||||||
|
Staten Island Asc | ||||||
|
Westchester Flames |
Mid Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Lehigh Valley United | ||||||
|
Ocean City Nor'easters | ||||||
|
Philadelphia Lone Star | ||||||
|
Reading United AC | ||||||
|
Real Central New Jersey | ||||||
|
West Chester United |
Mid South Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blue Goose SC | ||||||
|
Hattiesburg FC | ||||||
|
Little Rock Rangers | ||||||
|
Louisiana Krewe FC | ||||||
|
Mississippi Brilla FC |
Mountain Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Boulder County United | ||||||
|
Colorado International Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Flatirons FC | ||||||
|
New Mexico United U23 | ||||||
|
Ogden City SC | ||||||
|
Utah Avalanche | ||||||
|
Utah United |
Nor Cal Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Project 51O | ||||||
|
Academica SC | ||||||
|
Almaden FC | ||||||
|
Davis Legacy | ||||||
|
Marin FC Legends | ||||||
|
Monterey Bay FC II | ||||||
|
San Francisco City | ||||||
|
San Francisco Glens SC |
Northeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AC Connecticut | ||||||
|
Blackwatch Rush | ||||||
|
Black Rock FC | ||||||
|
FC Boston Bolts | ||||||
|
Boston City FC | ||||||
|
Pathfinder FC | ||||||
|
Seacoast United Phantoms | ||||||
|
Vermont Green FC | ||||||
|
Western Mass Pioneers |
Northwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ballard FC | ||||||
|
Capital FC | ||||||
|
OLY Town FC | ||||||
|
Lane United FC | ||||||
|
Midlakes United | ||||||
|
Tacoma Stars | ||||||
|
United Pdx | ||||||
|
West Seattle Junction FC |
South Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Charlotte Eagles | ||||||
|
Charlotte Independence II | ||||||
|
North Carolina FC U23 | ||||||
|
North Carolina Fusion U23 | ||||||
|
South Carolina United FC | ||||||
|
Tobacco Road FC | ||||||
|
Wake FC | ||||||
|
West Virginia United |
South Central Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Birmingham Legion FC 2 | ||||||
|
Asheville City SC | ||||||
|
Athens United | ||||||
|
Dothan United SC | ||||||
|
East Atlanta FC | ||||||
|
Southern Soccer Academy Kings | ||||||
|
Tennessee SC |
Southeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
The Villages SC | ||||||
|
Brevard Fire SC | ||||||
|
Brooke House FC | ||||||
|
Florida Elite SA | ||||||
|
Inter Gainesville KF | ||||||
|
Nona FC |
South Florida Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Miami AC | ||||||
|
Sarasota Paradise | ||||||
|
St. Petersburg FC | ||||||
|
Swan City SC | ||||||
|
Tampa Bay United SC | ||||||
|
Weston FC |
Southwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Amsg FC | ||||||
|
Arizona Arsenal SC | ||||||
|
Capo FC | ||||||
|
Coachella FC | ||||||
|
FC Tucson | ||||||
|
Redlands FC | ||||||
|
Southern California Seahorses | ||||||
|
Ventura County Fusion |
Valley Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cleveland Force SC | ||||||
|
Dayton Dutch Lions FC | ||||||
|
FC Buffalo | ||||||
|
Fort Wayne FC | ||||||
|
Kings Hammer | ||||||
|
Toledo Villa FC |
Chesapeake Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Charlottesville Blues | ||||||
|
Christos FC | ||||||
|
Lionsbridge FC | ||||||
|
Northern Virginia FC | ||||||
|
Patuxent Football Athletics | ||||||
|
Virginia Beach United | ||||||
|
Virginia Marauders FC |
Deep North Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ST. Croix SC | ||||||
|
Thunder Bay Chill | ||||||
|
Bavarian United SC | ||||||
|
Minneapolis City SC | ||||||
|
RKC Third Coast | ||||||
|
Rochester FC |
Great Lakes Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AFC Ann Arbor | ||||||
|
Flint City Bucks | ||||||
|
Kalamazoo FC | ||||||
|
Lansing City Football | ||||||
|
South Bend Lions | ||||||
|
Midwest United FC | ||||||
|
Oakland County FC | ||||||
|
Union FC Macomb |
Heartland Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Chicago City SC | ||||||
|
Chicago Dutch Lions FC | ||||||
|
Des Moines Menace | ||||||
|
Peoria City | ||||||
|
River Light FC | ||||||
|
St Charles FC | ||||||
|
Sueno FC |
Lone Star Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AC Houston SUR | ||||||
|
AHFC Royals | ||||||
|
Corpus Christi FC | ||||||
|
Hill Country Lobos | ||||||
|
Houston FC | ||||||
|
Twin City Toucans |
Metropolitan Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cedar Stars FC | ||||||
|
FC Motown II | ||||||
|
Hudson Valley Hammers | ||||||
|
Ironbound SC | ||||||
|
Long Island Rough Riders | ||||||
|
Manhattan SC | ||||||
|
Morris Elite SC | ||||||
|
New Jersey Copa FC | ||||||
|
Staten Island Asc | ||||||
|
Westchester Flames |
Mid Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Lehigh Valley United | ||||||
|
Ocean City Nor'easters | ||||||
|
Philadelphia Lone Star | ||||||
|
Reading United AC | ||||||
|
Real Central New Jersey | ||||||
|
West Chester United |
Mid South Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blue Goose SC | ||||||
|
Hattiesburg FC | ||||||
|
Little Rock Rangers | ||||||
|
Louisiana Krewe FC | ||||||
|
Mississippi Brilla FC |
Mountain Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Boulder County United | ||||||
|
Colorado International Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Flatirons FC | ||||||
|
New Mexico United U23 | ||||||
|
Ogden City SC | ||||||
|
Utah Avalanche | ||||||
|
Utah United |
Nor Cal Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Project 51O | ||||||
|
Academica SC | ||||||
|
Almaden FC | ||||||
|
Davis Legacy | ||||||
|
Marin FC Legends | ||||||
|
Monterey Bay FC II | ||||||
|
San Francisco City | ||||||
|
San Francisco Glens SC |
Northeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AC Connecticut | ||||||
|
Blackwatch Rush | ||||||
|
Black Rock FC | ||||||
|
FC Boston Bolts | ||||||
|
Boston City FC | ||||||
|
Pathfinder FC | ||||||
|
Seacoast United Phantoms | ||||||
|
Vermont Green FC | ||||||
|
Western Mass Pioneers |
Northwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ballard FC | ||||||
|
Capital FC | ||||||
|
OLY Town FC | ||||||
|
Lane United FC | ||||||
|
Midlakes United | ||||||
|
Tacoma Stars | ||||||
|
United Pdx | ||||||
|
West Seattle Junction FC |
South Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Charlotte Eagles | ||||||
|
Charlotte Independence II | ||||||
|
North Carolina FC U23 | ||||||
|
North Carolina Fusion U23 | ||||||
|
South Carolina United FC | ||||||
|
Tobacco Road FC | ||||||
|
Wake FC | ||||||
|
West Virginia United |
South Central Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Birmingham Legion FC 2 | ||||||
|
Asheville City SC | ||||||
|
Athens United | ||||||
|
Dothan United SC | ||||||
|
East Atlanta FC | ||||||
|
Southern Soccer Academy Kings | ||||||
|
Tennessee SC |
Southeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
The Villages SC | ||||||
|
Brevard Fire SC | ||||||
|
Brooke House FC | ||||||
|
Florida Elite SA | ||||||
|
Inter Gainesville KF | ||||||
|
Nona FC |
South Florida Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Miami AC | ||||||
|
Sarasota Paradise | ||||||
|
St. Petersburg FC | ||||||
|
Swan City SC | ||||||
|
Tampa Bay United SC | ||||||
|
Weston FC |
Southwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Amsg FC | ||||||
|
Arizona Arsenal SC | ||||||
|
Capo FC | ||||||
|
Coachella FC | ||||||
|
FC Tucson | ||||||
|
Redlands FC | ||||||
|
Southern California Seahorses | ||||||
|
Ventura County Fusion |
Valley Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cleveland Force SC | ||||||
|
Dayton Dutch Lions FC | ||||||
|
FC Buffalo | ||||||
|
Fort Wayne FC | ||||||
|
Kings Hammer | ||||||
|
Toledo Villa FC |