River Light FC - Bavarian United SC (6-0), USL W League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: River Light FC
USL W League | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-05 | Detroit City FC - River Light FC | 3 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-29 | Chicago Dutch Lions - River Light FC | 1 - 0 | |
2024-06-25 | Chicago City - River Light FC | 0 - 4 | |
2024-06-22 | River Light FC - Rochester FC | 3 - 1 | |
2024-06-17 | River Light FC - RKC Third Coast | 12 - 0 |
Series 11
General
River Light FC + Bavarian United SC Both teams scoring 5 of 6
River Light FC + Bavarian United SC First half winner 4 of 5
Bavarian United SC Without clean sheet 5
Bavarian United SC Both teams scoring 5 of 5
Bavarian United SC First to score 6 of 7
Bavarian United SC Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Bavarian United SC No losses 3
Bavarian United SC More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
River Light FC Both teams scoring 5 of 6
River Light FC More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
River Light FC First to score 7 of 7
River Light FC First half winner 4 of 5
River Light FC Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
River Light FC - Bavarian United SC
USA, USL W League, match River Light FC - Bavarian United SC, start time 2024-06-14 00:00:00 international time.
River Light FC and Bavarian United SC takes part in the championship USL W League, USA.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Bavarian United SC
USL W League | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-30 | Chicago Dutch Lions - Bavarian United SC | 0 - 4 | |
2024-06-28 | Bavarian United SC - Minnesota Aurora FC | 0 - 7 | |
2024-06-23 | Bavarian United SC - Rochester FC | 5 - 3 | |
2024-06-21 | Minnesota Aurora FC - Bavarian United SC | 5 - 0 | |
2024-06-16 | Chicago City - Bavarian United SC | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Great Lakes Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Indy Eleven | ||||||
|
Lexington SC | ||||||
|
Kings Hammer FC | ||||||
|
Racing Louisville FC | ||||||
|
St Charles FC |
Heartland Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bavarian United SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Chicago City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Chicago Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Minnesota Aurora FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
River Light FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
RKC Third Coast | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Rochester FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lone Star Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Houston Sur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Ahfc Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Challenge SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Lonestar SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
San Antonio Athenians SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Metropolitan Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Connecticut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Cedar Stars Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Long Island Rough Riders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Manhattan SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Morris Elite SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Paisley Athletic FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Westchester Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Mid Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Charlottesville Blues FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Christos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Eagle FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Lancaster Inferno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Northern Virginia FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Patuxent Football Athletics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Richmond Uslw League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Virginia Marauders FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Mountain Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Albion SC Colorado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Colorado International Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Colorado Storm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Flatirons FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Northern Colorado Rain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Nor Cal Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olympic Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2
|
California Storm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Marin FC Alliance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Oakland Soul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Pleasanton Rage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
San Francisco Glens SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Stockton Cargo SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Academica SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Northwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Capital FC Atletica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Oly Town FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Lane United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Tacoma Galaxy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
United Pdx | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
South Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Carolina Uslw League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Charlotte Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Fayetteville Fury | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
North Carolina Courage U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
North Carolina Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
South Carolina United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
South Georgia Tormenta FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Wake FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
South Central Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Asheville City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Athens United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Birmingham Legion FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Greenville Liberty | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Southern Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Tennessee SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Southeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brevard SC Riptide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Brooke House FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Florida Elite Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Miami AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Palm City Americanas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Swan City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Tallahassee Reckoning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Tampa Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Valley Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Racing Louisville FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Indy Eleven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Kings Hammer FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Lexington SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
St Charles FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Great Lakes Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AFC Ann Arbor | ||||||
|
Cleveland Force SC | ||||||
|
Detroit City FC | ||||||
|
Flint City AFC | ||||||
|
Kalamazoo FC | ||||||
|
Michiana FC | ||||||
|
Midwest United FC |
Heartland Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Bavarian United SC | ||||||
|
Chicago City | ||||||
|
Chicago Dutch Lions | ||||||
|
Minnesota Aurora FC | ||||||
|
River Light FC | ||||||
|
RKC Third Coast | ||||||
|
Rochester FC |
Lone Star Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AC Houston Sur | ||||||
|
Ahfc Royals | ||||||
|
Challenge SC | ||||||
|
Lonestar SC | ||||||
|
San Antonio Athenians SC |
Metropolitan Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AC Connecticut | ||||||
|
Cedar Stars Academy | ||||||
|
Long Island Rough Riders | ||||||
|
Manhattan SC | ||||||
|
Morris Elite SC | ||||||
|
Paisley Athletic FC | ||||||
|
Westchester Flames |
Mid Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Charlottesville Blues FC | ||||||
|
Christos FC | ||||||
|
Eagle FC | ||||||
|
Lancaster Inferno | ||||||
|
Northern Virginia FC | ||||||
|
Patuxent Football Athletics | ||||||
|
Richmond Uslw League | ||||||
|
Virginia Marauders FC |
Mountain Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Colorado International Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Colorado Storm | ||||||
|
Flatirons FC | ||||||
|
Northern Colorado Rain | ||||||
|
Albion SC Colorado |
Nor Cal Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Olympic Club | ||||||
|
California Storm | ||||||
|
Marin FC Alliance | ||||||
|
Oakland Soul | ||||||
|
Pleasanton Rage | ||||||
|
San Francisco Glens SC | ||||||
|
Stockton Cargo SC | ||||||
|
Academica SC |
Northwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capital FC Atletica | ||||||
|
Oly Town FC | ||||||
|
Lane United FC | ||||||
|
Tacoma Galaxy | ||||||
|
United Pdx |
South Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Carolina Uslw League | ||||||
|
Charlotte Eagles | ||||||
|
Fayetteville Fury | ||||||
|
North Carolina Courage U23 | ||||||
|
North Carolina Fusion | ||||||
|
South Carolina United FC | ||||||
|
South Georgia Tormenta FC | ||||||
|
Wake FC |
South Central Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Asheville City SC | ||||||
|
Athens United | ||||||
|
Birmingham Legion FC | ||||||
|
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC | ||||||
|
Greenville Liberty | ||||||
|
Southern Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Tennessee SC |
Southeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Brevard SC Riptide | ||||||
|
Brooke House FC | ||||||
|
Florida Elite Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Miami AC | ||||||
|
Palm City Americanas | ||||||
|
Swan City SC | ||||||
|
Tallahassee Reckoning | ||||||
|
Tampa Bay United |
Valley Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Racing Louisville FC | ||||||
|
Indy Eleven | ||||||
|
Kings Hammer FC | ||||||
|
Lexington SC | ||||||
|
St Charles FC |
Great Lakes Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AFC Ann Arbor | ||||||
|
Cleveland Force SC | ||||||
|
Detroit City FC | ||||||
|
Flint City AFC | ||||||
|
Kalamazoo FC | ||||||
|
Michiana FC | ||||||
|
Midwest United FC |
Heartland Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Bavarian United SC | ||||||
|
Chicago City | ||||||
|
Chicago Dutch Lions | ||||||
|
Minnesota Aurora FC | ||||||
|
River Light FC | ||||||
|
RKC Third Coast | ||||||
|
Rochester FC |
Lone Star Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AC Houston Sur | ||||||
|
Ahfc Royals | ||||||
|
Challenge SC | ||||||
|
Lonestar SC | ||||||
|
San Antonio Athenians SC |
Metropolitan Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AC Connecticut | ||||||
|
Cedar Stars Academy | ||||||
|
Long Island Rough Riders | ||||||
|
Manhattan SC | ||||||
|
Morris Elite SC | ||||||
|
Paisley Athletic FC | ||||||
|
Westchester Flames |
Mid Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Charlottesville Blues FC | ||||||
|
Christos FC | ||||||
|
Eagle FC | ||||||
|
Lancaster Inferno | ||||||
|
Northern Virginia FC | ||||||
|
Patuxent Football Athletics | ||||||
|
Richmond Uslw League | ||||||
|
Virginia Marauders FC |
Mountain Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Albion SC Colorado | ||||||
|
Colorado International Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Colorado Storm | ||||||
|
Flatirons FC | ||||||
|
Northern Colorado Rain |
Nor Cal Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Olympic Club | ||||||
|
California Storm | ||||||
|
Marin FC Alliance | ||||||
|
Oakland Soul | ||||||
|
Pleasanton Rage | ||||||
|
San Francisco Glens SC | ||||||
|
Stockton Cargo SC | ||||||
|
Academica SC |
Northwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capital FC Atletica | ||||||
|
Oly Town FC | ||||||
|
Lane United FC | ||||||
|
Tacoma Galaxy | ||||||
|
United Pdx |
South Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Carolina Uslw League | ||||||
|
Charlotte Eagles | ||||||
|
Fayetteville Fury | ||||||
|
North Carolina Courage U23 | ||||||
|
North Carolina Fusion | ||||||
|
South Carolina United FC | ||||||
|
South Georgia Tormenta FC | ||||||
|
Wake FC |
South Central Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Asheville City SC | ||||||
|
Athens United | ||||||
|
Birmingham Legion FC | ||||||
|
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC | ||||||
|
Greenville Liberty | ||||||
|
Southern Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Tennessee SC |
Southeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Brevard SC Riptide | ||||||
|
Brooke House FC | ||||||
|
Florida Elite Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Miami AC | ||||||
|
Palm City Americanas | ||||||
|
Swan City SC | ||||||
|
Tallahassee Reckoning | ||||||
|
Tampa Bay United |
Valley Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Racing Louisville FC | ||||||
|
Indy Eleven | ||||||
|
Kings Hammer FC | ||||||
|
Lexington SC | ||||||
|
St Charles FC |