AS FC Progresul Racovița - CSC Boldur II (7-1), Liga 6 Timiș — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: AS FC Progresul Racovița
Liga 6 Timiș | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-22 | AS Viitorul Ohaba Forgaci - AS FC Progresul Racovița | canceled | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-16 | AS FC Progresul Racovița - CSC Boldur II | 7 - 1 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-06-08 | AS VHP Pădureni - AS FC Progresul Racovița | canceled | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS FC Progresul Racovița - AS Avântul Căpăt | 1 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Foresta Mănăștiur - AS FC Progresul Racovița | 4 - 3 |
Series 8
General
AS FC Progresul Racovița + CSC Boldur II Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
CSC Boldur II Without clean sheet 27
CSC Boldur II More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
CSC Boldur II Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
AS FC Progresul Racovița No wins 3
AS FC Progresul Racovița Without clean sheet 5
AS FC Progresul Racovița More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
AS FC Progresul Racovița Both teams scoring 5 of 5
AS FC Progresul Racovița Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Personal meetings
AS FC Progresul Racovița + CSC Boldur II Without clean sheet 3
AS FC Progresul Racovița Wins 3
AS FC Progresul Racovița - CSC Boldur II
Romania Amateur, Liga 6 Timiș, match AS FC Progresul Racovița - CSC Boldur II, start time 2024-06-16 15:00:20 international time.
AS FC Progresul Racovița and CSC Boldur II takes part in the championship Liga 6 Timiș, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CSC Boldur II
Liga 6 Timiș | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-23 | CSC Boldur II - AS Timișul Hitiaș | 4 - 2 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-16 | AS FC Progresul Racovița - CSC Boldur II | 7 - 1 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-06-08 | CSC Boldur II - AS Sporting Dumbrava | 3 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Steaua Roșie Stanciova - CSC Boldur II | 3 - 0 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-26 | CSC Boldur II - FC Sintești Timiș | 9 - 1 |
Standings
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSC Partizan Diniaș | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 85:23 | 48 |
2
|
AS Radniciki Soca | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 54:28 | 35 |
3
|
AS Viitorul Cruceni | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 54:21 | 33 |
4
|
AS Bârzava Partoș | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 35:34 | 26 |
5
|
CSC Moșnița | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 31:37 | 24 |
6
|
CSC Liebling II | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 33:52 | 17 |
7
|
ASC Tolvădia | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 28:70 | 12 |
8
|
AS Pădureni Lighed | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 21:39 | 10 |
9
|
AS Cornești | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 24:61 | 5 |
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 65:20 | 48 |
2
|
CS Șoimii Pesac | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 64:27 | 40 |
3
|
CS Avântul Periam II | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 83:30 | 39 |
4
|
CS Real Fibiș | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 53:53 | 29 |
5
|
ACS Remetea Ianova 2008 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 51:50 | 25 |
6
|
AS Unirea Grabaț | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 37:55 | 19 |
7
|
AS Checeana Checea | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 51:52 | 15 |
8
|
AS FC Spartak Gottlob | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 29:66 | 15 |
9
|
SS Politehnica Timișoara II | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 34:60 | 15 |
10
|
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov II | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 35:89 | 6 |
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSC Săcălaz | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 86:23 | 54 |
2
|
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii III | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 54:34 | 37 |
3
|
CS Gloria Moșnița Nouă II | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 66:46 | 33 |
4
|
FC Srbianca Moșnița Veche | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 69:63 | 33 |
5
|
FC Auto Timișoara | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 73:49 | 32 |
6
|
CS Timișul Șag II | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 64:63 | 24 |
7
|
ACS Atletico Timișoara | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 57:82 | 17 |
8
|
AS Gruppo Select | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 38:69 | 11 |
9
|
AS FC Timișul Urseni | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 44:75 | 9 |
10
|
ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român II | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 32:79 | 7 |
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Ripensia Timișoara | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 72:17 | 48 |
2
|
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 55:29 | 42 |
3
|
CS Giroc Chișoda | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 51:33 | 35 |
4
|
AS Unirea Cerneteaz II | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 62:57 | 33 |
5
|
CSC Millenium Giarmata II | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 75:49 | 31 |
6
|
CSC Pindul Dudeștii Noi II | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 54:64 | 21 |
7
|
ACS Tim Star Timișoara | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 38:60 | 18 |
8
|
CFR 1933 Timișoara | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 26:56 | 16 |
9
|
CS FC Porto Bega Timișoara | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 34:50 | 15 |
10
|
LPS Banatul Timișoara | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 11:63 | 4 |
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Viitorul Ohaba Forgaci | 23 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 117:26 | 64 |
2
|
AS Steaua Roșie Stanciova | 24 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 78:33 | 55 |
3
|
AS VHP Pădureni | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 76:48 | 53 |
4
|
AS Crvena Zvezda Stanciova | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 100:53 | 51 |
5
|
CSC Olimpia Bucovăț | 23 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 90:54 | 46 |
6
|
AS FC Progresul Racovița | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 89:48 | 39 |
7
|
FC Sintești Timiș | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 40:83 | 23 |
8
|
CSO Făget II | 23 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 58:98 | 21 |
9
|
AS Avântul Căpăt | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 48:75 | 21 |
10
|
CSC Boldur II | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 47:87 | 19 |
11
|
AS Timișul Hitiaș | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 47:93 | 18 |
12
|
AS Sporting Dumbrava | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 43:61 | 18 |
13
|
AS Foresta Mănăștiur | 23 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 34:108 | 7 |