KS Opatówek - GKS Żerków (0-1), Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: KS Opatówek
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | LZS Doruchów - KS Opatówek | 1 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Opatówek - GKS Żerków | 0 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-09 | Barycz Janków Przygodzki - KS Opatówek | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | KS Opatówek - Sokół Bralin | 5 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Las Kuczków - KS Opatówek | 1 - 5 |
Series 5
General
KS Opatówek + GKS Żerków Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
KS Opatówek No losses 3
KS Opatówek Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
GKS Żerków Both teams scoring 5 of 7
GKS Żerków Without clean sheet 10
GKS Żerków More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
GKS Żerków Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
KS Opatówek - GKS Żerków
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, match KS Opatówek - GKS Żerków, start time 2024-06-15 12:00:28 international time.
KS Opatówek and GKS Żerków takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: GKS Żerków
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Barycz Janków Przygodzki - GKS Żerków | 2 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Opatówek - GKS Żerków | 0 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-09 | GKS Żerków - Las Kuczków | 1 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-30 | LKS 1968 Jankowy - GKS Żerków | 2 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | GKS Żerków - Ogniwo Łąkociny | 3 - 1 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sokół Szamocin | 27 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 85:21 | 73 |
2
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 102:34 | 67 |
3
|
Sparta Złotów | 29 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 90:44 | 63 |
4
|
MKP Powiat Pilski | 28 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 93:40 | 53 |
5
|
Noteć Rosko | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 66:52 | 49 |
6
|
Rożnovia Rożnowo | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 60:53 | 45 |
7
|
Noteć Dziembowo | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 50:46 | 42 |
8
|
Unia Wapno | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 75:69 | 42 |
9
|
GLKS Wysoka | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 44:46 | 38 |
10
|
Orzeł Gulcz | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 58:70 | 33 |
11
|
Fortuna Wieleń | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 45:81 | 33 |
12
|
Sokół Mieścisko | 29 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 58:78 | 33 |
13
|
Iskra Krajenka | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 52:70 | 30 |
14
|
Sokół Damasławek | 29 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 62:88 | 29 |
15
|
Tarnovia Tarnówka | 29 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 41:121 | 17 |
16
|
Radwan Lubasz | 28 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 25:93 | 12 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kłos Gałowo | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 97:31 | 71 |
2
|
TPS Winogrady | 29 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 97:40 | 69 |
3
|
Lider Swarzędz | 29 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 86:42 | 69 |
4
|
Lubonski KS | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 88:57 | 50 |
5
|
Clescevia Kleszczewo | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 71:57 | 48 |
6
|
Polonia Poznań | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 67:55 | 47 |
7
|
Złoci Złotkowo | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 59:45 | 45 |
8
|
LZS Otorowo | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 56:70 | 39 |
9
|
Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 50:53 | 37 |
10
|
Canarinhos Skórzewo | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 51:55 | 32 |
11
|
Lechita Kłecko | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 58:73 | 28 |
12
|
KS Fałkowo | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 38:67 | 25 |
13
|
Concordia Murowana Goślina | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 44:82 | 24 |
14
|
Czarni Czerniejewo | 29 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 42:107 | 23 |
15
|
NKS Niepruszewo | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 51:87 | 22 |
16
|
Sokół Duszniki | 29 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 59:93 | 19 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UKS Śrem | 29 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 110:21 | 73 |
2
|
Patria Buk | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 70:38 | 57 |
3
|
PKS Racot | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 42:32 | 50 |
4
|
Stella Luboń | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 69:43 | 47 |
5
|
Orzeł Granowo | 29 | 14 | 2 | 13 | 39:46 | 44 |
6
|
Dąb Kębłowo | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 56:54 | 43 |
7
|
Grom Wolsztyn | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 56:50 | 42 |
8
|
Pogoń Śmigiel | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 58:52 | 40 |
9
|
Korona Bukowiec | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 51:63 | 40 |
10
|
Helios Czempiń | 29 | 12 | 1 | 16 | 39:57 | 37 |
11
|
Orkan Konarzewo | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 57:68 | 36 |
12
|
Wielkopolska Komorniki | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 45:57 | 36 |
13
|
KS 1920 Mosina | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 29:39 | 35 |
14
|
Obra Zbąszyń | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 41:49 | 33 |
15
|
Spójnia Strykowo | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 37:71 | 25 |
16
|
Pogoń Książ Wielkopolski | 29 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 32:91 | 14 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 82:26 | 62 |
2
|
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 74:24 | 57 |
3
|
Promień Krzywiń | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 66:30 | 57 |
4
|
Zawisza Dolsk | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 59:46 | 54 |
5
|
Orla Jutrosin | 27 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 68:41 | 51 |
6
|
Korona Wilkowice | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 64:35 | 49 |
7
|
Ruch Bojanowo | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 50:41 | 40 |
8
|
MTS Pawłowice | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 53:48 | 38 |
9
|
Brenewia Wijewo | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 52:55 | 33 |
10
|
Helios Bucz | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 51:70 | 31 |
11
|
Rydzyniak Rydzyna | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 47:55 | 30 |
12
|
Sokół Kaszczor | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 58:73 | 30 |
13
|
Sarnowianka Sarnowa | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 41:69 | 30 |
14
|
Sparta Miejska Górka | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 20:71 | 19 |
15
|
Awdaniec Pakosław | 27 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 29:70 | 16 |
16
|
Sokół Chwałkowo | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 32:92 | 13 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LKS 1968 Jankowy | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 91:30 | 75 |
2
|
Stal Pleszew | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 78:32 | 64 |
3
|
GKS Grębanin | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 77:44 | 59 |
4
|
KP Słupia | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 77:57 | 57 |
5
|
Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 66:37 | 56 |
6
|
Odolanovia Odolanów | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 65:46 | 56 |
7
|
Płomień Opatów | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 70:44 | 52 |
8
|
GKS Żerków | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 40:52 | 35 |
9
|
Czarni Wierzbno | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 54:61 | 34 |
10
|
Biały Orzeł Koźmin | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 55:70 | 32 |
11
|
Barycz Janków Przygodzki | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 45:61 | 32 |
12
|
Las Kuczków | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 40:75 | 30 |
13
|
Sokół Bralin | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 45:71 | 30 |
14
|
KS Opatówek | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 48:61 | 27 |
15
|
Ogniwo Łąkociny | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 55:85 | 27 |
16
|
LZS Doruchów | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 28:108 | 14 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 6 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orzeł Kawęczyn | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24:3 | 15 |
2
|
Wilki Wilczyn | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | 13 |
3
|
Czarni Ostrowite | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 10 |
4
|
Orzeł Grzegorzew | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | 10 |
5
|
Zieloni Koźminek | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:13 | 9 |
6
|
Tulisia Tuliszków | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:13 | 9 |
7
|
GKS Sompolno | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:6 | 9 |
8
|
Kasztelania Brudzew | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 9 |
9
|
CKS Zbiersk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15:10 | 8 |
10
|
Tur Turek | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | 8 |
11
|
Orły Zagórów | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | 7 |
12
|
Warta Dobrów | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | 6 |
13
|
Zjednoczeni Rychwał | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:17 | 3 |
14
|
Szczyt Szczytniki | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:22 | 3 |
15
|
Strażak Licheń Stary | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:21 | 3 |
16
|
Sparta Barłogi | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:18 | 0 |