MKS Rominta Gołdap - Stomil II Olsztyn SA (3-1), IV. Liga Warmińsko-Mazurska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: MKS Rominta Gołdap
IV. Liga Warmińsko-Mazurska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | MKS Rominta Gołdap - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | IKS Jeziorak Iława - MKS Rominta Gołdap | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | MKS Rominta Gołdap - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Pisa Primavera Barczewo - MKS Rominta Gołdap | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-16 | MKS Rominta Gołdap - MLKS Znicz Biała Piska | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | MKS Rominta Gołdap - Stomil II Olsztyn SA | 5 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | MKS Rominta Gołdap - Stomil II Olsztyn SA | 3 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | MLKS Znicz Biała Piska - MKS Rominta Gołdap | 1 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-01 | BKS Tęcza Biskupiec - MKS Rominta Gołdap | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | MKS Rominta Gołdap - IKS Jeziorak Iława | 3 - 2 |
Series 7
General
MKS Rominta Gołdap More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
MKS Rominta Gołdap Both teams scoring 8 of 10
MKS Rominta Gołdap Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Stomil II Olsztyn SA No losses 6
Stomil II Olsztyn SA Both teams scoring 5 of 6
Stomil II Olsztyn SA Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Stomil II Olsztyn SA Without clean sheet 3
MKS Rominta Gołdap - Stomil II Olsztyn SA
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga Warmińsko-Mazurska, match MKS Rominta Gołdap - Stomil II Olsztyn SA, start time 2024-06-15 15:00:00 international time.
MKS Rominta Gołdap and Stomil II Olsztyn SA takes part in the championship IV. Liga Warmińsko-Mazurska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Stomil II Olsztyn SA
IV. Liga Warmińsko-Mazurska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Stomil II Olsztyn SA - MMKS Concordia Elbląg | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Pisa Primavera Barczewo - Stomil II Olsztyn SA | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Stomil II Olsztyn SA - KKS Granica Kętrzyn | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-23 | MLKS Znicz Biała Piska - Stomil II Olsztyn SA | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | Stomil II Olsztyn SA - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | MKS Rominta Gołdap - Stomil II Olsztyn SA | 5 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | MKS Rominta Gołdap - Stomil II Olsztyn SA | 3 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | Stomil II Olsztyn SA - IKS Jeziorak Iława | 6 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-03 | Stomil II Olsztyn SA - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-24 | Stomil II Olsztyn SA - DKS Dobre Miasto | 1 - 1 |
Standings
IV. Liga Warmińsko-Mazurska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 94:21 | 75 |
2
|
MLKS Znicz Biała Piska | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 85:35 | 63 |
3
|
MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 71:38 | 62 |
4
|
MKS Rominta Gołdap | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 55:41 | 57 |
5
|
DKS Dobre Miasto | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52:41 | 52 |
6
|
ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46:42 | 46 |
7
|
BKS Tęcza Biskupiec | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 50:37 | 46 |
8
|
KKS Granica Kętrzyn | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 53:46 | 43 |
9
|
IKS Jeziorak Iława | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 52:63 | 36 |
10
|
Mamry Gizycko | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 44:65 | 34 |
11
|
MKS Olimpia Olsztynek | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 44:63 | 30 |
12
|
MKS Mazur Ełk | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 42:54 | 30 |
13
|
KS Constract Lubawa | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 53:80 | 30 |
14
|
Stomil II Olsztyn SA | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 44:67 | 29 |
15
|
MLKS Motor Lubawa | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 26:49 | 25 |
16
|
GKS Polonia Iłowo | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 29:98 | 12 |