Tęcza Ojrzeń - GKS Strzegowo (1-2), Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Tęcza Ojrzeń
Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Tęcza Ojrzeń - Kryształ Glinojeck | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Gladiator Słoszewo - Tęcza Ojrzeń | 5 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Wkra Bieżuń - Tęcza Ojrzeń | 4 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka - Tęcza Ojrzeń | 1 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Tęcza Ojrzeń - GKS Strzegowo | 1 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | Tęcza Ojrzeń - ULKS Ołdaki | 3 - 2 |
Tęcza Ojrzeń - GKS Strzegowo
Poland Amateur, Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka, match Tęcza Ojrzeń - GKS Strzegowo, start time 2024-06-15 09:00:45 international time.
Tęcza Ojrzeń and GKS Strzegowo takes part in the championship Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: GKS Strzegowo
Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | GKS Strzegowo - Gladiator Słoszewo | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Kurpik Kadzidło - GKS Strzegowo | 0 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Sona Nowe Miasto - GKS Strzegowo | 0 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | GKS Strzegowo - Sona Nowe Miasto | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Tęcza Ojrzeń - GKS Strzegowo | 1 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Wkra Żuromin - GKS Strzegowo | 4 - 0 |
Standings
Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wkra Żuromin | 27 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 87:19 | 70 |
2
|
Opia Opinogóra | 27 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 66:23 | 67 |
3
|
Rzekunianka Rzekuń | 27 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 66:42 | 51 |
4
|
Kryształ Glinojeck | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 57:41 | 51 |
5
|
Sona Nowe Miasto | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 51:35 | 48 |
6
|
Korona Szydłowo | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 59:41 | 44 |
7
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka | 27 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 62:54 | 44 |
8
|
GKS Strzegowo | 27 | 14 | 1 | 12 | 67:51 | 43 |
9
|
ULKS Ołdaki | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 54:45 | 39 |
10
|
Kurpik Kadzidło | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 54:66 | 30 |
11
|
Konopianka Konopki | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 53:65 | 30 |
12
|
Wkra Radzanów | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 56:75 | 30 |
13
|
Tęcza Ojrzeń | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 50:55 | 28 |
14
|
Wymakracz Długosiodło | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 40:69 | 20 |
15
|
Wkra Sochocin | 27 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 28:89 | 15 |
16
|
GKS Comfort Gumino | 27 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 34:114 | 11 |