Wicher Kobyłka - Orły Zielonka , Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Wicher Kobyłka
Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-09 | Wicher Kobyłka - Okęcie Warszawa | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Delta Warszawa - Wicher Kobyłka | 3 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Wicher Kobyłka - Orły Zielonka | canceled | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Mazur Radzymin - Wicher Kobyłka | canceled | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Wicher Kobyłka - KS Dąb Wieliszew | 3 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-26 | PKS Radość Warszawa - Wicher Kobyłka | 2 - 4 |
Series 9
General
Orły Zielonka Without clean sheet 8
Orły Zielonka More than 2.5 goals 7 of 7
Orły Zielonka Both teams scoring 7 of 8
Orły Zielonka Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Wicher Kobyłka Wins 5
Wicher Kobyłka Without clean sheet 4
Wicher Kobyłka More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
Wicher Kobyłka Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Wicher Kobyłka Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Wicher Kobyłka - Orły Zielonka
Poland Amateur, Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa, match Wicher Kobyłka - Orły Zielonka, start time 2024-06-15 09:00:00 international time.
Wicher Kobyłka and Orły Zielonka takes part in the championship Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Orły Zielonka
Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-09 | Mazur II Karczew - Orły Zielonka | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | PKS Radość Warszawa - Orły Zielonka | 1 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Wicher Kobyłka - Orły Zielonka | canceled | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Orły Zielonka - MKS Polonia Warszawa | canceled | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-30 | Bug Wyszków - Orły Zielonka | 0 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Orły Zielonka - Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 5 - 2 |
Standings
Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa I 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Łomianki | 30 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 127:19 | 85 |
2
|
Bug Wyszków | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 88:25 | 77 |
3
|
Wicher Kobyłka | 30 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 98:37 | 76 |
4
|
Grom Warszawa | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 78:49 | 57 |
5
|
Delta Warszawa | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 94:43 | 55 |
6
|
Legionovia II Legionowo | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 63:61 | 48 |
7
|
Wilga II Garwolin | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 58:70 | 42 |
8
|
Orły Zielonka | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 65:82 | 42 |
9
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 53:56 | 40 |
10
|
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 80:66 | 35 |
11
|
Madziar Nieporęt | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 65:83 | 35 |
12
|
KS Halinów | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 58:90 | 30 |
13
|
PKS Radość Warszawa | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 43:76 | 28 |
14
|
Mazur Radzymin | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 49:82 | 28 |
15
|
Promnik Łaskarzew | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 29:117 | 12 |
16
|
KS Dąb Wieliszew | 30 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 37:129 | 7 |
Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa II 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Znicz II Pruszków | 30 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 173:26 | 83 |
2
|
Naprzód Zielonki | 30 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 156:38 | 76 |
3
|
Champion Warszawa | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 87:52 | 56 |
4
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 74:64 | 52 |
5
|
Laura Chylice | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 80:62 | 49 |
6
|
Ursus II Warszawa | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 79:68 | 45 |
7
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 54:60 | 42 |
8
|
Perła Złotokłos | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 61:62 | 41 |
9
|
Anprel Nowa Wieś | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 49:70 | 41 |
10
|
GKS Podolszyn | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 52:67 | 41 |
11
|
Progres Warszawa | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 57:75 | 40 |
12
|
KS Orzeł Baniocha | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 56:85 | 38 |
13
|
LKS Osuchów | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 36:86 | 27 |
14
|
Ryś Laski | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 48:99 | 26 |
15
|
Milan II Milanówek | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 28:86 | 16 |
16
|
GLKS Nadarzyn | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 20:110 | 9 |