Crucero del Norte - Central Norte de Salta (0-1), Torneo Federal A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Crucero del Norte
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-07 | CA Sol de America de Formosa - Crucero del Norte | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-30 | Crucero del Norte - Unión de Sunchales | 0 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-23 | Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte | 2 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-15 | Crucero del Norte - Central Norte de Salta | 0 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-08 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda - Crucero del Norte | 2 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-02 | Crucero del Norte - San Martín Formosa | 1 - 3 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.5
|
2.88
|
2.75
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 13
General
Crucero del Norte + Central Norte de Salta Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Central Norte de Salta No losses 4
Central Norte de Salta Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Central Norte de Salta First to score 5 of 6
Crucero del Norte No wins 4
Crucero del Norte Without clean sheet 3
Crucero del Norte Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Personal meetings
Crucero del Norte + Central Norte de Salta Less than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
Crucero del Norte + Central Norte de Salta Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Crucero del Norte + Central Norte de Salta Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Central Norte de Salta No losses 4
Central Norte de Salta Without clean sheet 5
Crucero del Norte Without clean sheet 4
Crucero del Norte - Central Norte de Salta
Argentina, Torneo Federal A, match Crucero del Norte - Central Norte de Salta, start time 2024-06-15 18:30:00 international time.
Crucero del Norte and Central Norte de Salta takes part in the championship Torneo Federal A, Argentina.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Central Norte de Salta
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-07-14 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda - Central Norte de Salta | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-07 | Central Norte de Salta - San Martín Formosa | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-30 | Sarmiento de Resistencia - Central Norte de Salta | 0 - 1 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-23 | Central Norte de Salta - Juventud Antoniana | 2 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-15 | Crucero del Norte - Central Norte de Salta | 0 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-09 | Central Norte de Salta - CA Sol de America de Formosa | 2 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-01 | Unión de Sunchales - Central Norte de Salta | 1 - 4 |
Standings
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olimpo | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 22:10 | 32 |
2
|
CA Germinal | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 23:11 | 31 |
3
|
Villa Mitre | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 21:11 | 30 |
4
|
Kimberley | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 15:11 | 24 |
5
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17:14 | 22 |
6
|
Circulo Deportivo | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 17:23 | 21 |
7
|
Sol de Mayo | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16:28 | 20 |
8
|
Deportivo Rincón | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 13:17 | 18 |
9
|
Cipolletti | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 8:14 | 15 |
10
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 8:21 | 8 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gutiérrez SC | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 17:11 | 31 |
2
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 20:10 | 29 |
3
|
Camioneros | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 19:11 | 26 |
4
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21:17 | 24 |
5
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 12:9 | 24 |
6
|
San Martin de Mendoza | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 10:11 | 21 |
7
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 12:16 | 20 |
8
|
Huracán Las Heras | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 12:17 | 18 |
9
|
Estudiantes San Luis | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16:24 | 14 |
10
|
Ferro de General Pico | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 7:20 | 11 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 13:5 | 28 |
2
|
Defensores Villa Ramallo | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 18:7 | 27 |
3
|
9 de Julio de Rafaela | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:14 | 22 |
4
|
Linqueno | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 12:10 | 22 |
5
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17:11 | 20 |
6
|
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 12:11 | 18 |
7
|
Douglas Haig | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12:12 | 15 |
8
|
Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7:19 | 10 |
9
|
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8:27 | 9 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Central Norte de Salta | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 20:8 | 31 |
2
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21:10 | 30 |
3
|
San Martín Formosa | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18:8 | 25 |
4
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 12:11 | 22 |
5
|
Juventud Antoniana | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 11:12 | 19 |
6
|
Crucero del Norte | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 10:14 | 15 |
7
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7:13 | 11 |
8
|
Boca Unidos | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9:17 | 10 |
9
|
Unión de Sunchales | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7:22 | 10 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kimberley | ||||||
|
CA Germinal | ||||||
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | ||||||
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | ||||||
|
Circulo Deportivo | ||||||
|
Sol de Mayo | ||||||
|
Deportivo Rincón | ||||||
|
Olimpo | ||||||
|
Villa Mitre | ||||||
|
Cipolletti |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
San Martin de Mendoza | ||||||
|
Ferro de General Pico | ||||||
|
Huracán Las Heras | ||||||
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | ||||||
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | ||||||
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | ||||||
|
Estudiantes San Luis | ||||||
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | ||||||
|
Camioneros | ||||||
|
Gutiérrez SC |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Boca Unidos | ||||||
|
Central Norte de Salta | ||||||
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | ||||||
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||||||
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | ||||||
|
Crucero del Norte | ||||||
|
Juventud Antoniana | ||||||
|
San Martín Formosa | ||||||
|
Unión de Sunchales |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kimberley | ||||||
|
CA Germinal | ||||||
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | ||||||
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | ||||||
|
Circulo Deportivo | ||||||
|
Sol de Mayo | ||||||
|
Deportivo Rincón | ||||||
|
Olimpo | ||||||
|
Villa Mitre | ||||||
|
Cipolletti |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
San Martin de Mendoza | ||||||
|
Ferro de General Pico | ||||||
|
Huracán Las Heras | ||||||
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | ||||||
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | ||||||
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | ||||||
|
Estudiantes San Luis | ||||||
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | ||||||
|
Camioneros | ||||||
|
Gutiérrez SC |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Boca Unidos | ||||||
|
Central Norte de Salta | ||||||
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | ||||||
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||||||
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | ||||||
|
Crucero del Norte | ||||||
|
Juventud Antoniana | ||||||
|
San Martín Formosa | ||||||
|
Unión de Sunchales |