Rio Claro - Grêmio São-Carlense (1-1), Copa Paulista — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Rio Claro
Copa Paulista | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-11 | C.A. Taquaritinga - Rio Claro | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-27 | Rio Claro - EC XV de Novembro | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-20 | Grêmio São-Carlense - Rio Claro | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-13 | União São João - Rio Claro | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-07-06 | Rio Claro - C.A. Taquaritinga | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-22 | EC XV de Novembro - Rio Claro | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-15 | Rio Claro - Grêmio São-Carlense | 1 - 1 | |
Paulista, Série A2 | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-03-16 | EC XV de Novembro - Rio Claro | 1 - 3 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-03-09 | Rio Claro - São Bento | 3 - 3 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-03-06 | Portuguesa Santista - Rio Claro | 2 - 0 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.67
|
3.4
|
4.5
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 6
General
Rio Claro Without clean sheet 8
Rio Claro Both teams scoring 6 of 7
Rio Claro First to score 5 of 7
Rio Claro First half winner 5 of 7
Rio Claro Less than 10.5 corners 5 of 5
Grêmio São-Carlense Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Rio Claro - Grêmio São-Carlense
Brazil, Copa Paulista, match Rio Claro - Grêmio São-Carlense, start time 2024-06-15 18:00:00 international time.
Rio Claro and Grêmio São-Carlense takes part in the championship Copa Paulista, Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Grêmio São-Carlense
Copa Paulista | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-02 | Grêmio São-Carlense - União São João | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-27 | C.A. Taquaritinga - Grêmio São-Carlense | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-20 | Grêmio São-Carlense - Rio Claro | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-13 | Grêmio São-Carlense - EC XV de Novembro | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-29 | União São João - Grêmio São-Carlense | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-22 | Grêmio São-Carlense - C.A. Taquaritinga | 0 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-15 | Rio Claro - Grêmio São-Carlense | 1 - 1 | |
Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-13 | Grêmio São-Carlense - SKA Brasil | 1 - 1 | |
2024-04-06 | SKA Brasil - Grêmio São-Carlense | 1 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-03-30 | Grêmio São-Carlense - VOCEM | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Votuporanguense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2
|
EC XV de Novembro de Jaú | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3
|
Grêmio Prudente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4
|
VOCEM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
5
|
Mirassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Monte Azul | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2
|
Atlética Francana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
3
|
Comercial-SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4
|
Barretos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
5
|
Botafogo-SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
C.A. Taquaritinga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
2
|
Rio Claro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
3
|
EC XV de Novembro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4
|
Grêmio São-Carlense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
5
|
União São João | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Bento | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2
|
Rio Branco EC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3
|
Capivariano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
4
|
Red Bull Bragantino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5
|
EC Primavera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group 5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Caetano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2
|
Juventus-SP | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
3
|
Portuguesa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
4
|
União Suzano AC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
5
|
Oeste | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
6
|
EC São Bernardo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Votuporanguense | ||||||
|
EC XV de Novembro de Jaú | ||||||
|
Grêmio Prudente | ||||||
|
Mirassol | ||||||
|
VOCEM |
Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Barretos | ||||||
|
Comercial-SP | ||||||
|
Atlética Francana | ||||||
|
Botafogo-SP | ||||||
|
Monte Azul |
Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
C.A. Taquaritinga | ||||||
|
EC XV de Novembro | ||||||
|
Grêmio São-Carlense | ||||||
|
Rio Claro | ||||||
|
União São João |
Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capivariano | ||||||
|
EC Primavera | ||||||
|
São Bento | ||||||
|
Red Bull Bragantino | ||||||
|
Rio Branco EC |
Group 5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
São Caetano | ||||||
|
Portuguesa | ||||||
|
Juventus-SP | ||||||
|
EC São Bernardo | ||||||
|
Oeste | ||||||
|
União Suzano AC |
Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Votuporanguense | ||||||
|
EC XV de Novembro de Jaú | ||||||
|
Grêmio Prudente | ||||||
|
Mirassol | ||||||
|
VOCEM |
Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Comercial-SP | ||||||
|
Barretos | ||||||
|
Atlética Francana | ||||||
|
Botafogo-SP | ||||||
|
Monte Azul |
Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
C.A. Taquaritinga | ||||||
|
EC XV de Novembro | ||||||
|
Grêmio São-Carlense | ||||||
|
Rio Claro | ||||||
|
União São João |
Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capivariano | ||||||
|
EC Primavera | ||||||
|
São Bento | ||||||
|
Red Bull Bragantino | ||||||
|
Rio Branco EC |
Group 5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
São Caetano | ||||||
|
Portuguesa | ||||||
|
Juventus-SP | ||||||
|
EC São Bernardo | ||||||
|
Oeste | ||||||
|
União Suzano AC |