Gjelleråsen - Bjoerkelangen , 3rd Division Group 5 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Gjelleråsen
3rd Division Group 5 | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Gjelleråsen - Bjoerkelangen | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Lørenskog IF - Gjelleråsen | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-09 | Gjelleråsen - Molde FK II | 4 - 4 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | Lokomotiv Oslo - Gjelleråsen | 0 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-25 | Gjelleråsen - Spjelkavik | 0 - 3 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-20 | Skedsmo - Gjelleråsen | 1 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-11 | Gjelleråsen - Skjetten | 2 - 2 |
Gjelleråsen - Bjoerkelangen
Norway, 3rd Division Group 5, match Gjelleråsen - Bjoerkelangen, start time 2024-06-22 12:00:00 international time.
Gjelleråsen and Bjoerkelangen takes part in the championship 3rd Division Group 5, Norway.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Bjoerkelangen
3rd Division Group 5 | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Gjelleråsen - Bjoerkelangen | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Bjoerkelangen - Kristiansund BK II | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | Bjoerkelangen - Spjelkavik | 3 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | Lørenskog IF - Bjoerkelangen | 0 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-27 | Bjoerkelangen - Molde FK II | 5 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-16 | Funnefoss/Vormsund - Bjoerkelangen | 2 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-11 | Bjoerkelangen - Hødd IL II | 3 - 1 |
Standings
3. Division, Group 5, 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Træff | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24:5 | 25 |
2
|
Aalesund FK II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15:11 | 22 |
3
|
Lokomotiv Oslo | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:12 | 17 |
4
|
Bjoerkelangen | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:11 | 17 |
5
|
Ready | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:17 | 17 |
6
|
Skjetten | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | 17 |
7
|
Lørenskog IF | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | 15 |
8
|
Spjelkavik | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 19:11 | 14 |
9
|
Molde FK II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:24 | 11 |
10
|
Gjelleråsen | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 17:20 | 10 |
11
|
Funnefoss/Vormsund | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:24 | 9 |
12
|
Hødd IL II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:28 | 8 |
13
|
Kristiansund BK II | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 16:30 | 6 |
14
|
Skedsmo | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:17 | 5 |