Sokół Duszniki - Kłos Gałowo , Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Sokół Duszniki
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Sokół Duszniki - Kłos Gałowo | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Sokół Duszniki - LZS Otorowo | 2 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Sokół Duszniki - NKS Niepruszewo | 5 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Sokół Duszniki - Czarni Czerniejewo | 2 - 4 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Sokół Duszniki - Złoci Złotkowo | 1 - 1 |
Series 6
General
Sokół Duszniki + Kłos Gałowo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Kłos Gałowo No losses 21
Kłos Gałowo More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Sokół Duszniki Without clean sheet 18
Sokół Duszniki More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
Sokół Duszniki Both teams scoring 8 of 8
Sokół Duszniki - Kłos Gałowo
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, match Sokół Duszniki - Kłos Gałowo, start time 2024-06-22 13:00:00 international time.
Sokół Duszniki and Kłos Gałowo takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Kłos Gałowo
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Sokół Duszniki - Kłos Gałowo | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Kłos Gałowo - NKS Niepruszewo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Złoci Złotkowo - Kłos Gałowo | canceled | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | Kłos Gałowo - Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 1 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-26 | Concordia Murowana Goślina - Kłos Gałowo | 0 - 7 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sokół Szamocin | 27 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 85:21 | 73 |
2
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 102:34 | 67 |
3
|
Sparta Złotów | 29 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 90:44 | 63 |
4
|
MKP Powiat Pilski | 28 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 93:40 | 53 |
5
|
Noteć Rosko | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 66:52 | 49 |
6
|
Rożnovia Rożnowo | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 60:53 | 45 |
7
|
Noteć Dziembowo | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 50:46 | 42 |
8
|
Unia Wapno | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 75:69 | 42 |
9
|
GLKS Wysoka | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 44:46 | 38 |
10
|
Orzeł Gulcz | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 58:70 | 33 |
11
|
Fortuna Wieleń | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 45:81 | 33 |
12
|
Sokół Mieścisko | 29 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 58:78 | 33 |
13
|
Iskra Krajenka | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 52:70 | 30 |
14
|
Sokół Damasławek | 29 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 62:88 | 29 |
15
|
Tarnovia Tarnówka | 29 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 41:121 | 17 |
16
|
Radwan Lubasz | 28 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 25:93 | 12 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kłos Gałowo | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 97:31 | 71 |
2
|
TPS Winogrady | 29 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 97:40 | 69 |
3
|
Lider Swarzędz | 29 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 86:42 | 69 |
4
|
Lubonski KS | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 88:57 | 50 |
5
|
Clescevia Kleszczewo | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 71:57 | 48 |
6
|
Polonia Poznań | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 67:55 | 47 |
7
|
Złoci Złotkowo | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 59:45 | 45 |
8
|
LZS Otorowo | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 56:70 | 39 |
9
|
Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 50:53 | 37 |
10
|
Canarinhos Skórzewo | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 51:55 | 32 |
11
|
Lechita Kłecko | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 58:73 | 28 |
12
|
KS Fałkowo | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 38:67 | 25 |
13
|
Concordia Murowana Goślina | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 44:82 | 24 |
14
|
Czarni Czerniejewo | 29 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 42:107 | 23 |
15
|
NKS Niepruszewo | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 51:87 | 22 |
16
|
Sokół Duszniki | 29 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 59:93 | 19 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UKS Śrem | 29 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 110:21 | 73 |
2
|
Patria Buk | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 70:38 | 57 |
3
|
PKS Racot | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 42:32 | 50 |
4
|
Stella Luboń | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 69:43 | 47 |
5
|
Orzeł Granowo | 29 | 14 | 2 | 13 | 39:46 | 44 |
6
|
Dąb Kębłowo | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 56:54 | 43 |
7
|
Grom Wolsztyn | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 56:50 | 42 |
8
|
Pogoń Śmigiel | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 58:52 | 40 |
9
|
Korona Bukowiec | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 51:63 | 40 |
10
|
Helios Czempiń | 29 | 12 | 1 | 16 | 39:57 | 37 |
11
|
Orkan Konarzewo | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 57:68 | 36 |
12
|
Wielkopolska Komorniki | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 45:57 | 36 |
13
|
KS 1920 Mosina | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 29:39 | 35 |
14
|
Obra Zbąszyń | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 41:49 | 33 |
15
|
Spójnia Strykowo | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 37:71 | 25 |
16
|
Pogoń Książ Wielkopolski | 29 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 32:91 | 14 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 82:26 | 62 |
2
|
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 74:24 | 57 |
3
|
Promień Krzywiń | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 66:30 | 57 |
4
|
Zawisza Dolsk | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 59:46 | 54 |
5
|
Orla Jutrosin | 27 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 68:41 | 51 |
6
|
Korona Wilkowice | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 64:35 | 49 |
7
|
Ruch Bojanowo | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 50:41 | 40 |
8
|
MTS Pawłowice | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 53:48 | 38 |
9
|
Brenewia Wijewo | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 52:55 | 33 |
10
|
Helios Bucz | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 51:70 | 31 |
11
|
Rydzyniak Rydzyna | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 47:55 | 30 |
12
|
Sokół Kaszczor | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 58:73 | 30 |
13
|
Sarnowianka Sarnowa | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 41:69 | 30 |
14
|
Sparta Miejska Górka | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 20:71 | 19 |
15
|
Awdaniec Pakosław | 27 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 29:70 | 16 |
16
|
Sokół Chwałkowo | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 32:92 | 13 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LKS 1968 Jankowy | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 91:30 | 75 |
2
|
Stal Pleszew | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 78:32 | 64 |
3
|
GKS Grębanin | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 77:44 | 59 |
4
|
KP Słupia | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 77:57 | 57 |
5
|
Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 66:37 | 56 |
6
|
Odolanovia Odolanów | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 65:46 | 56 |
7
|
Płomień Opatów | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 70:44 | 52 |
8
|
GKS Żerków | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 40:52 | 35 |
9
|
Czarni Wierzbno | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 54:61 | 34 |
10
|
Biały Orzeł Koźmin | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 55:70 | 32 |
11
|
Barycz Janków Przygodzki | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 45:61 | 32 |
12
|
Las Kuczków | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 40:75 | 30 |
13
|
Sokół Bralin | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 45:71 | 30 |
14
|
KS Opatówek | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 48:61 | 27 |
15
|
Ogniwo Łąkociny | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 55:85 | 27 |
16
|
LZS Doruchów | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 28:108 | 14 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 6 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orzeł Kawęczyn | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24:3 | 15 |
2
|
Wilki Wilczyn | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | 13 |
3
|
Czarni Ostrowite | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 10 |
4
|
Orzeł Grzegorzew | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | 10 |
5
|
Zieloni Koźminek | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:13 | 9 |
6
|
Tulisia Tuliszków | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:13 | 9 |
7
|
GKS Sompolno | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:6 | 9 |
8
|
Kasztelania Brudzew | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 9 |
9
|
CKS Zbiersk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15:10 | 8 |
10
|
Tur Turek | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | 8 |
11
|
Orły Zagórów | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | 7 |
12
|
Warta Dobrów | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | 6 |
13
|
Zjednoczeni Rychwał | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:17 | 3 |
14
|
Szczyt Szczytniki | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:22 | 3 |
15
|
Strażak Licheń Stary | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:21 | 3 |
16
|
Sparta Barłogi | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:18 | 0 |