Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk - Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk (1-3), Championship MFS Volga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk
Championship MFS Volga | |||
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-09 | Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk - FK Chita | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-04 | Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk - FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-02 | Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk - Baikal Irkutsk | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-28 | Temp Barnaul - Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | Polimer Barnaul - Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | - | |
SFF Sibir Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-19 | Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk - Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 1 | |
Championship MFS Volga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Novosibirsk-2 - Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | 3 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-28 | Dinamo-M Barnaul - Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-23 | Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk - Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | 1 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-21 | Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk - FK Novokuznetsk | 4 - 4 |
Series 7
General
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk + Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk Losses 6
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk Without clean sheet 7
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk More than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk No wins 7
Personal meetings
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk Wins 3
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk Without clean sheet 3
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk - Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk
Russia Amateur, Championship MFS Volga, match Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk - Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk, start time 2024-06-23 10:00:00 international time.
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk and Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk takes part in the championship Championship MFS Volga, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk
Championship MFS Volga | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-08-16 | Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk - Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-04 | Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk - Polimer Barnaul | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-02 | Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk - Temp Barnaul | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | FC Novosibirsk-2 - Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | - | |
SFF Sibir Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-19 | FK Novokuznetsk - Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | 0 - 1 | |
2024-07-16 | Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk - FK Novokuznetsk | 3 - 1 | |
Championship MFS Volga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-28 | Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk - FK Novokuznetsk | 3 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-23 | Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk - Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | 1 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-21 | Rassvet Krasnoyarsk - Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | 1 - 3 |
Standings
Championship SFF Sibir 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Temp Barnaul | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27:4 | 25 |
2
|
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | 22 |
3
|
FC Novosibirsk-2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | 18 |
4
|
FK Novokuznetsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:16 | 18 |
5
|
FK Chita | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:15 | 16 |
6
|
FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | 16 |
7
|
Polimer Barnaul | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 13 |
8
|
Baikal Irkutsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:20 | 10 |
9
|
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:23 | 7 |
10
|
Dinamo-M Barnaul | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7:27 | 6 |
11
|
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:27 | 5 |
Championship SFF Sibir 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Chita | ||||||
|
Polimer Barnaul | ||||||
|
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk-2 | ||||||
|
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FK Novokuznetsk | ||||||
|
Baikal Irkutsk | ||||||
|
FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude | ||||||
|
Temp Barnaul | ||||||
|
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | ||||||
|
Dinamo-M Barnaul |
Championship SFF Sibir 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Chita | ||||||
|
Polimer Barnaul | ||||||
|
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk-2 | ||||||
|
Dinamo-M Barnaul | ||||||
|
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FK Novokuznetsk | ||||||
|
Baikal Irkutsk | ||||||
|
FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude | ||||||
|
Temp Barnaul | ||||||
|
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk |