Grêmio São-Carlense - C.A. Taquaritinga (0-1), Copa Paulista — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Grêmio São-Carlense
Copa Paulista | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-17 | EC XV de Novembro - Grêmio São-Carlense | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-02 | Grêmio São-Carlense - União São João | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-27 | C.A. Taquaritinga - Grêmio São-Carlense | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-20 | Grêmio São-Carlense - Rio Claro | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-13 | Grêmio São-Carlense - EC XV de Novembro | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-29 | União São João - Grêmio São-Carlense | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-22 | Grêmio São-Carlense - C.A. Taquaritinga | 0 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-15 | Rio Claro - Grêmio São-Carlense | 1 - 1 | |
Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-13 | Grêmio São-Carlense - SKA Brasil | 1 - 1 | |
2024-04-06 | SKA Brasil - Grêmio São-Carlense | 1 - 0 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.1
|
3
|
3.25
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 9
General
Grêmio São-Carlense Less than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
Grêmio São-Carlense No wins 3
Grêmio São-Carlense Without clean sheet 3
Grêmio São-Carlense First to concede 4 of 5
C.A. Taquaritinga Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 7
C.A. Taquaritinga Less than 10.5 corners 4 of 5
C.A. Taquaritinga Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Personal meetings
Grêmio São-Carlense No losses 3
C.A. Taquaritinga Without clean sheet 3
Grêmio São-Carlense - C.A. Taquaritinga
Brazil, Copa Paulista, match Grêmio São-Carlense - C.A. Taquaritinga, start time 2024-06-22 19:00:00 international time.
Grêmio São-Carlense and C.A. Taquaritinga takes part in the championship Copa Paulista, Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: C.A. Taquaritinga
Copa Paulista | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-11 | C.A. Taquaritinga - Rio Claro | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-04 | EC XV de Novembro - C.A. Taquaritinga | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-27 | C.A. Taquaritinga - Grêmio São-Carlense | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-20 | União São João - C.A. Taquaritinga | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-07-06 | Rio Claro - C.A. Taquaritinga | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-29 | C.A. Taquaritinga - EC XV de Novembro | 1 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-22 | Grêmio São-Carlense - C.A. Taquaritinga | 0 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-15 | C.A. Taquaritinga - União São João | 1 - 0 | |
Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-13 | C.A. Taquaritinga - Rio Branco EC | 0 - 0 | |
2024-04-06 | Rio Branco EC - C.A. Taquaritinga | 3 - 1 |
Standings
Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Votuporanguense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2
|
EC XV de Novembro de Jaú | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3
|
Grêmio Prudente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
4
|
VOCEM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
5
|
Mirassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Monte Azul | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2
|
Atlética Francana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
3
|
Comercial-SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4
|
Barretos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
5
|
Botafogo-SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
C.A. Taquaritinga | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 9 |
2
|
Rio Claro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
3
|
Grêmio São-Carlense | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 |
4
|
EC XV de Novembro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
5
|
União São João | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rio Branco EC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
2
|
São Bento | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3
|
Capivariano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
4
|
Red Bull Bragantino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
5
|
EC Primavera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group 5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Caetano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 7 |
2
|
Portuguesa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
3
|
Juventus-SP | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4
|
Oeste | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
5
|
União Suzano AC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2 |
6
|
EC São Bernardo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Votuporanguense | ||||||
|
EC XV de Novembro de Jaú | ||||||
|
Grêmio Prudente | ||||||
|
Mirassol | ||||||
|
VOCEM |
Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Barretos | ||||||
|
Comercial-SP | ||||||
|
Atlética Francana | ||||||
|
Botafogo-SP | ||||||
|
Monte Azul |
Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
C.A. Taquaritinga | ||||||
|
EC XV de Novembro | ||||||
|
Grêmio São-Carlense | ||||||
|
Rio Claro | ||||||
|
União São João |
Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capivariano | ||||||
|
EC Primavera | ||||||
|
São Bento | ||||||
|
Red Bull Bragantino | ||||||
|
Rio Branco EC |
Group 5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
São Caetano | ||||||
|
Portuguesa | ||||||
|
Juventus-SP | ||||||
|
EC São Bernardo | ||||||
|
Oeste | ||||||
|
União Suzano AC |
Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Votuporanguense | ||||||
|
EC XV de Novembro de Jaú | ||||||
|
Grêmio Prudente | ||||||
|
Mirassol | ||||||
|
VOCEM |
Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Comercial-SP | ||||||
|
Barretos | ||||||
|
Atlética Francana | ||||||
|
Botafogo-SP | ||||||
|
Monte Azul |
Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
C.A. Taquaritinga | ||||||
|
EC XV de Novembro | ||||||
|
Grêmio São-Carlense | ||||||
|
Rio Claro | ||||||
|
União São João |
Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capivariano | ||||||
|
EC Primavera | ||||||
|
São Bento | ||||||
|
Red Bull Bragantino | ||||||
|
Rio Branco EC |
Group 5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
São Caetano | ||||||
|
Portuguesa | ||||||
|
Juventus-SP | ||||||
|
EC São Bernardo | ||||||
|
Oeste | ||||||
|
União Suzano AC |