Independiente - Newells Old Boys , Primera Division, Women — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Independiente
Primera Division, Women | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-30 | Satsaid - Independiente | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-23 | Independiente - Newells Old Boys | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-15 | San Luis FC - Independiente | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-09 | Independiente - Platense | 1 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-03 | Independiente - CA Banfield | 0 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-25 | Excursionistas - Independiente | 0 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-19 | Independiente - UAI Urquiza | 0 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-10 | River Plate - Independiente | 3 - 1 |
Independiente - Newells Old Boys
Argentina, Primera Division, Women, match Independiente - Newells Old Boys, start time 2024-06-23 21:00:00 international time.
Independiente and Newells Old Boys takes part in the championship Primera Division, Women, Argentina.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Newells Old Boys
Primera Division, Women | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-30 | Newells Old Boys - River Plate | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-23 | Independiente - Newells Old Boys | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-16 | Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia y Esgrima | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-08 | Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys | 2 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-24 | Newells Old Boys - Belgrano | 0 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys | 1 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-10 | Newells Old Boys - CA Banfield | 2 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-04 | Ferro Carril Oeste - Newells Old Boys | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Primera Division A, Women 2024, Apertura: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boca Juniors | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 37:4 | 34 |
2
|
Racing Club | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 24:7 | 25 |
3
|
Belgrano | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:5 | 21 |
4
|
Ferro Carril Oeste | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:13 | 21 |
5
|
Independiente | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | 21 |
6
|
San Lorenzo | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | 20 |
7
|
River Plate | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | 19 |
8
|
San Luis FC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:13 | 19 |
9
|
Newells Old Boys | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12:14 | 19 |
10
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 22:14 | 18 |
11
|
Satsaid | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:14 | 17 |
12
|
UAI Urquiza | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 11:16 | 13 |
13
|
Platense | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 9:13 | 12 |
14
|
CA Banfield | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:18 | 11 |
15
|
Rosario Central | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7:14 | 11 |
16
|
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11:25 | 9 |
17
|
CA Huracán | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5:18 | 6 |
18
|
Excursionistas | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2:54 | 0 |
Primera Division A, Women 2024, Apertura: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Independiente | ||||||
|
Belgrano | ||||||
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima | ||||||
|
Platense | ||||||
|
Satsaid | ||||||
|
Boca Juniors | ||||||
|
CA Banfield | ||||||
|
San Luis FC | ||||||
|
Ferro Carril Oeste | ||||||
|
Newells Old Boys | ||||||
|
San Lorenzo | ||||||
|
Racing Club | ||||||
|
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires | ||||||
|
CA Huracán | ||||||
|
Rosario Central | ||||||
|
UAI Urquiza | ||||||
|
River Plate | ||||||
|
Excursionistas |
Primera Division A, Women 2024, Apertura: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Satsaid | ||||||
|
Boca Juniors | ||||||
|
Racing Club | ||||||
|
CA Banfield | ||||||
|
San Luis FC | ||||||
|
Ferro Carril Oeste | ||||||
|
Newells Old Boys | ||||||
|
Independiente | ||||||
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima | ||||||
|
Platense | ||||||
|
Belgrano | ||||||
|
UAI Urquiza | ||||||
|
CA Huracán | ||||||
|
Rosario Central | ||||||
|
River Plate | ||||||
|
Excursionistas | ||||||
|
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires | ||||||
|
San Lorenzo |