Naprzód Skórzec - Watra Mrozy (1-3), Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Naprzód Skórzec
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-29 | Pogoń III Siedlce - Naprzód Skórzec | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | Naprzód Skórzec - Fenix Siennica | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Watra Mrozy - Naprzód Skórzec | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | Naprzód Skórzec - Wektra Zbuczyn | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki - Naprzód Skórzec | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | Naprzód Skórzec - Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski | 1 - 8 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | MKS Małkinia - Naprzód Skórzec | 2 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Naprzód Skórzec - ŁDK Łosice | 0 - 3 | |
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Naprzód Skórzec - Watra Mrozy | 1 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-16 | Escola Varsovia - Naprzód Skórzec | 4 - 0 |
Series 8
General
Watra Mrozy No wins 3
Watra Mrozy Without clean sheet 16
Watra Mrozy More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
Watra Mrozy Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Naprzód Skórzec Without clean sheet 7
Naprzód Skórzec More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Naprzód Skórzec Both teams scoring 5 of 7
Naprzód Skórzec Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Naprzód Skórzec - Watra Mrozy
Poland Amateur, Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, match Naprzód Skórzec - Watra Mrozy, start time 2024-06-22 11:00:29 international time.
Naprzód Skórzec and Watra Mrozy takes part in the championship Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Watra Mrozy
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | Watra Mrozy - Płomień Dębe Wielkie | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | Sęp Żelechów - Watra Mrozy | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Watra Mrozy - Naprzód Skórzec | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | ULKS Gołąbek - Watra Mrozy | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Watra Mrozy - Grodzisk Krzymosze | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Orzeł Unin - Watra Mrozy | 2 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Watra Mrozy - Zryw Sobolew | 3 - 7 | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 202 | |||
2024-08-14 | Jastrząb Żeliszew - Watra Mrozy | 5 - 3 | |
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Pogoń III Siedlce - Watra Mrozy | 2 - 0 | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-03 | Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki - Watra Mrozy | 0 - 3 |
Standings
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
MKS Przasnysz | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 112:26 | 81 |
2
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 82:26 | 68 |
3
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 103:30 | 65 |
4
|
MKS Narew 1962 Ostrołęka | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 73:44 | 56 |
5
|
Polonia II Warszawa | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 91:50 | 50 |
6
|
Żbik Nasielsk | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 69:58 | 48 |
7
|
Drukarz Warszawa | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 78:68 | 43 |
8
|
Świt Staroźreby | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 59:73 | 42 |
9
|
Mazur Gostynin | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 52:68 | 39 |
10
|
Huragan Wołomin | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 53:49 | 38 |
11
|
PAF Płońsk | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 61:82 | 35 |
12
|
MKS Ciechanów | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 36:68 | 29 |
13
|
Okęcie Warszawa | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 41:72 | 28 |
14
|
Amator Maszewo | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 39:92 | 23 |
15
|
Unia Warszawa | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 38:94 | 22 |
16
|
Wkra Bieżuń | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 31:118 | 18 |
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tygrys Huta Mińska | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 88:36 | 70 |
2
|
Talent Warszawa | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 85:39 | 68 |
3
|
Radomiak II Radom | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 78:34 | 62 |
4
|
Milan Milanówek | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 56:38 | 50 |
5
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 63:46 | 50 |
6
|
LKS Promna | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 61:57 | 50 |
7
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 65:58 | 49 |
8
|
Escola Varsovia | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 75:50 | 47 |
9
|
LKS Chlebnia | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 51:35 | 46 |
10
|
Energia Kozienice | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 74:50 | 45 |
11
|
MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 67:50 | 43 |
12
|
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 62:69 | 33 |
13
|
KS Teresin | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 34:76 | 28 |
14
|
Watra Mrozy | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 28:86 | 21 |
15
|
Płomień Dębe Wielkie | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 33:121 | 14 |
16
|
Naprzód Skórzec | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 26:101 | 10 |