Stockton Cargo SC - Academica SC (1-0), USL W League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Stockton Cargo SC
USL W League | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-01 | Stockton Cargo SC - Olympic Club | 7 - 0 | |
2024-06-27 | California Storm Uslw - Stockton Cargo SC | 3 - 1 | |
2024-06-23 | Stockton Cargo SC - Academica SC | 1 - 0 | |
2024-06-20 | San Francisco Glens SC - Stockton Cargo SC | 2 - 0 | |
2024-06-15 | Marin FC Alliance - Stockton Cargo SC | 2 - 3 |
Series 8
General
Stockton Cargo SC + Academica SC Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Stockton Cargo SC Wins 3
Stockton Cargo SC No losses 4
Stockton Cargo SC More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
Stockton Cargo SC First to score 4 of 5
Stockton Cargo SC Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Academica SC Losses 3
Academica SC Without clean sheet 10
Academica SC More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
Academica SC Both teams scoring 5 of 6
Academica SC Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Personal meetings
Stockton Cargo SC Wins 3
Academica SC Without clean sheet 3
Stockton Cargo SC - Academica SC
USA, USL W League, match Stockton Cargo SC - Academica SC, start time 2024-06-23 02:00:00 international time.
Stockton Cargo SC and Academica SC takes part in the championship USL W League, USA.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Academica SC
USL W League | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-30 | Academica SC - California Storm Uslw | 0 - 5 | |
2024-06-23 | Stockton Cargo SC - Academica SC | 1 - 0 | |
2024-06-19 | Olympic Club - Academica SC | 3 - 5 | |
2024-06-14 | Pleasanton Rage - Academica SC | 4 - 0 | |
2024-06-08 | Oakland Soul - Academica SC | 6 - 2 |
Standings
Great Lakes Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Indy Eleven | ||||||
|
Lexington SC | ||||||
|
Kings Hammer FC | ||||||
|
Racing Louisville FC | ||||||
|
St Charles FC |
Heartland Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bavarian United SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Chicago City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Chicago Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Minnesota Aurora FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
River Light FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
RKC Third Coast | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Rochester FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lone Star Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Houston Sur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Ahfc Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Challenge SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Lonestar SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
San Antonio Athenians SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Metropolitan Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Connecticut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Cedar Stars Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Long Island Rough Riders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Manhattan SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Morris Elite SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Paisley Athletic FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Westchester Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Mid Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Charlottesville Blues FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Christos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Eagle FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Lancaster Inferno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Northern Virginia FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Patuxent Football Athletics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Richmond Uslw League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Virginia Marauders FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Mountain Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Albion SC Colorado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Colorado International Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Colorado Storm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Flatirons FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Northern Colorado Rain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Nor Cal Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olympic Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2
|
California Storm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Marin FC Alliance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Oakland Soul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Pleasanton Rage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
San Francisco Glens SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Stockton Cargo SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Academica SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Northwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Capital FC Atletica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Oly Town FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Lane United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Tacoma Galaxy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
United Pdx | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
South Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Carolina Uslw League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Charlotte Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Fayetteville Fury | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
North Carolina Courage U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
North Carolina Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
South Carolina United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
South Georgia Tormenta FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Wake FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
South Central Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Asheville City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Athens United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Birmingham Legion FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Greenville Liberty | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Southern Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Tennessee SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Southeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brevard SC Riptide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Brooke House FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Florida Elite Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Miami AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Palm City Americanas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Swan City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Tallahassee Reckoning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Tampa Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Valley Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Racing Louisville FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Indy Eleven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Kings Hammer FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Lexington SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
St Charles FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Great Lakes Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AFC Ann Arbor | ||||||
|
Cleveland Force SC | ||||||
|
Detroit City FC | ||||||
|
Flint City AFC | ||||||
|
Kalamazoo FC | ||||||
|
Michiana FC | ||||||
|
Midwest United FC |
Heartland Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Bavarian United SC | ||||||
|
Chicago City | ||||||
|
Chicago Dutch Lions | ||||||
|
Minnesota Aurora FC | ||||||
|
River Light FC | ||||||
|
RKC Third Coast | ||||||
|
Rochester FC |
Lone Star Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AC Houston Sur | ||||||
|
Ahfc Royals | ||||||
|
Challenge SC | ||||||
|
Lonestar SC | ||||||
|
San Antonio Athenians SC |
Metropolitan Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AC Connecticut | ||||||
|
Cedar Stars Academy | ||||||
|
Long Island Rough Riders | ||||||
|
Manhattan SC | ||||||
|
Morris Elite SC | ||||||
|
Paisley Athletic FC | ||||||
|
Westchester Flames |
Mid Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Charlottesville Blues FC | ||||||
|
Christos FC | ||||||
|
Eagle FC | ||||||
|
Lancaster Inferno | ||||||
|
Northern Virginia FC | ||||||
|
Patuxent Football Athletics | ||||||
|
Richmond Uslw League | ||||||
|
Virginia Marauders FC |
Mountain Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Colorado International Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Colorado Storm | ||||||
|
Flatirons FC | ||||||
|
Northern Colorado Rain | ||||||
|
Albion SC Colorado |
Nor Cal Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Olympic Club | ||||||
|
California Storm | ||||||
|
Marin FC Alliance | ||||||
|
Oakland Soul | ||||||
|
Pleasanton Rage | ||||||
|
San Francisco Glens SC | ||||||
|
Stockton Cargo SC | ||||||
|
Academica SC |
Northwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capital FC Atletica | ||||||
|
Oly Town FC | ||||||
|
Lane United FC | ||||||
|
Tacoma Galaxy | ||||||
|
United Pdx |
South Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Carolina Uslw League | ||||||
|
Charlotte Eagles | ||||||
|
Fayetteville Fury | ||||||
|
North Carolina Courage U23 | ||||||
|
North Carolina Fusion | ||||||
|
South Carolina United FC | ||||||
|
South Georgia Tormenta FC | ||||||
|
Wake FC |
South Central Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Asheville City SC | ||||||
|
Athens United | ||||||
|
Birmingham Legion FC | ||||||
|
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC | ||||||
|
Greenville Liberty | ||||||
|
Southern Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Tennessee SC |
Southeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Brevard SC Riptide | ||||||
|
Brooke House FC | ||||||
|
Florida Elite Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Miami AC | ||||||
|
Palm City Americanas | ||||||
|
Swan City SC | ||||||
|
Tallahassee Reckoning | ||||||
|
Tampa Bay United |
Valley Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Racing Louisville FC | ||||||
|
Indy Eleven | ||||||
|
Kings Hammer FC | ||||||
|
Lexington SC | ||||||
|
St Charles FC |
Great Lakes Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AFC Ann Arbor | ||||||
|
Cleveland Force SC | ||||||
|
Detroit City FC | ||||||
|
Flint City AFC | ||||||
|
Kalamazoo FC | ||||||
|
Michiana FC | ||||||
|
Midwest United FC |
Heartland Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Bavarian United SC | ||||||
|
Chicago City | ||||||
|
Chicago Dutch Lions | ||||||
|
Minnesota Aurora FC | ||||||
|
River Light FC | ||||||
|
RKC Third Coast | ||||||
|
Rochester FC |
Lone Star Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AC Houston Sur | ||||||
|
Ahfc Royals | ||||||
|
Challenge SC | ||||||
|
Lonestar SC | ||||||
|
San Antonio Athenians SC |
Metropolitan Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AC Connecticut | ||||||
|
Cedar Stars Academy | ||||||
|
Long Island Rough Riders | ||||||
|
Manhattan SC | ||||||
|
Morris Elite SC | ||||||
|
Paisley Athletic FC | ||||||
|
Westchester Flames |
Mid Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Charlottesville Blues FC | ||||||
|
Christos FC | ||||||
|
Eagle FC | ||||||
|
Lancaster Inferno | ||||||
|
Northern Virginia FC | ||||||
|
Patuxent Football Athletics | ||||||
|
Richmond Uslw League | ||||||
|
Virginia Marauders FC |
Mountain Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Albion SC Colorado | ||||||
|
Colorado International Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Colorado Storm | ||||||
|
Flatirons FC | ||||||
|
Northern Colorado Rain |
Nor Cal Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Olympic Club | ||||||
|
California Storm | ||||||
|
Marin FC Alliance | ||||||
|
Oakland Soul | ||||||
|
Pleasanton Rage | ||||||
|
San Francisco Glens SC | ||||||
|
Stockton Cargo SC | ||||||
|
Academica SC |
Northwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capital FC Atletica | ||||||
|
Oly Town FC | ||||||
|
Lane United FC | ||||||
|
Tacoma Galaxy | ||||||
|
United Pdx |
South Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Carolina Uslw League | ||||||
|
Charlotte Eagles | ||||||
|
Fayetteville Fury | ||||||
|
North Carolina Courage U23 | ||||||
|
North Carolina Fusion | ||||||
|
South Carolina United FC | ||||||
|
South Georgia Tormenta FC | ||||||
|
Wake FC |
South Central Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Asheville City SC | ||||||
|
Athens United | ||||||
|
Birmingham Legion FC | ||||||
|
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC | ||||||
|
Greenville Liberty | ||||||
|
Southern Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Tennessee SC |
Southeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Brevard SC Riptide | ||||||
|
Brooke House FC | ||||||
|
Florida Elite Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Miami AC | ||||||
|
Palm City Americanas | ||||||
|
Swan City SC | ||||||
|
Tallahassee Reckoning | ||||||
|
Tampa Bay United |
Valley Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Racing Louisville FC | ||||||
|
Indy Eleven | ||||||
|
Kings Hammer FC | ||||||
|
Lexington SC | ||||||
|
St Charles FC |