Universitet Uljanovsk - FC Syzran-2003 (3-0), MFS Privolzhye Cup — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Universitet Uljanovsk
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-06 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Universitet Uljanovsk | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-30 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Universitet Uljanovsk | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-16 | Universitet Uljanovsk - Shumbrat Saransk | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-09 | Sokol-M Saratov - Universitet Uljanovsk | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-06 | Universitet Uljanovsk - Dorozhnik Kamenka | - | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-29 | Universitet Uljanovsk - FC Syzran-2003 | 3 - 0 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-22 | Universitet Uljanovsk - Bomik Civilsk | 0 - 4 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-14 | Universitet Uljanovsk - Dinamo Kazan | postponed | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-08 | Universitet Uljanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk | 1 - 2 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-05 | Bomik Civilsk - Universitet Uljanovsk | 3 - 0 |
Series 5
General
Universitet Uljanovsk + FC Syzran-2003 Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Syzran-2003 Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
FC Syzran-2003 Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
Universitet Uljanovsk Without clean sheet 9
Universitet Uljanovsk Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Universitet Uljanovsk Losses 3
Universitet Uljanovsk More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Universitet Uljanovsk - FC Syzran-2003
Russia Amateur, MFS Privolzhye Cup, match Universitet Uljanovsk - FC Syzran-2003, start time 2024-06-29 14:30:00 international time.
Universitet Uljanovsk and FC Syzran-2003 takes part in the championship MFS Privolzhye Cup, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Syzran-2003
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-29 | Universitet Uljanovsk - FC Syzran-2003 | 3 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Syzran-2003 - Bomik Civilsk | 0 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-04 | Dinamo Kazan - FC Syzran-2003 | postponed | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-29 | FC Syzran-2003 - Universitet Uljanovsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-17 | FC Syzran-2003 - Dinamo Kazan | postponed |
Standings
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 28:1 | 15 |
2
|
Shumbrat Saransk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27:1 | 15 |
3
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:27 | 6 |
4
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:34 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:5 | 16 |
2
|
Sokol-M Saratov | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21:13 | 9 |
3
|
Zenit-M Penza | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | 7 |
4
|
Spartak Cheboksary | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:28 | 3 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LATO Saransk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18:3 | 15 |
2
|
Zenit Izhevsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22:8 | 13 |
3
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:17 | 5 |
4
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:24 | 1 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bomik Civilsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | 12 |
2
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
3
|
FC Syzran-2003 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | 3 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sokol-M Saratov | ||||||
|
Spartak Cheboksary | ||||||
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
Zenit-M Penza |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | ||||||
|
LATO Saransk | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Kazan | ||||||
|
FC Syzran-2003 | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sokol-M Saratov | ||||||
|
Spartak Cheboksary | ||||||
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
Zenit-M Penza |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | ||||||
|
LATO Saransk | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Kazan | ||||||
|
FC Syzran-2003 | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk |