SouthPond FC - Urbano FC (0-0), Greater Chicago Soccer League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SouthPond FC
Greater Chicago Soccer League | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-25 | SouthPond FC - Juanacatlan FC Gorillas | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-18 | Chicago City SC II - SouthPond FC | - | |
2024-08-11 | SouthPond FC - AFC Roscoe II | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-28 | United SC II - SouthPond FC | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-21 | SouthPond FC - KICS FC Talara | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-14 | Lakeview FC - SouthPond FC | 0 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-30 | SouthPond FC - Urbano FC | 0 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-23 | Juanacatlan FC Gorillas - SouthPond FC | 4 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-16 | SouthPond FC - Chicago City SC II | 3 - 5 | |
2024-06-09 | AFC Roscoe II - SouthPond FC | 7 - 0 |
Series 7
General
SouthPond FC + Urbano FC Without clean sheet 6
SouthPond FC + Urbano FC Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
SouthPond FC No wins 4
SouthPond FC More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
SouthPond FC Losses 3
SouthPond FC Without clean sheet 6
SouthPond FC Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
Urbano FC Losses 6
Urbano FC More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
Urbano FC Without clean sheet 5
Urbano FC Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
SouthPond FC - Urbano FC
USA Amateur, Greater Chicago Soccer League, match SouthPond FC - Urbano FC, start time 2024-06-30 21:00:00 international time.
SouthPond FC and Urbano FC takes part in the championship Greater Chicago Soccer League, USA Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Urbano FC
Greater Chicago Soccer League | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | Urbano FC - Chicago City SC II | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-18 | Juanacatlan FC Gorillas - Urbano FC | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-11 | Urbano FC - United SC II | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-28 | AFC Roscoe II - Urbano FC | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-21 | Urbano FC - Lakeview FC | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-14 | KICS FC Talara - Urbano FC | canceled | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-30 | SouthPond FC - Urbano FC | 0 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-23 | Chicago City SC II - Urbano FC | canceled | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-16 | Urbano FC - Juanacatlan FC Gorillas | 0 - 8 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-09 | United SC II - Urbano FC | 8 - 1 |
Standings
GCSL - Major Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
United SC | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 35:4 | 19 |
2
|
Das Magic FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16:19 | 14 |
3
|
Wings SC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 29:22 | 13 |
4
|
Assur City FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | 10 |
5
|
Force UA FC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:15 | 10 |
6
|
Winged Bull FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:11 | 8 |
7
|
Liths SC | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15:22 | 3 |
8
|
FK Nikola Tesla | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:18 | 3 |
9
|
Stare Byki FC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:28 | 0 |
GCSL - Premier Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Viking AA | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 28:6 | 22 |
2
|
Firebirds SC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:16 | 16 |
3
|
CNSC RWB Adria Chicago II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19:6 | 14 |
4
|
UASC Lions | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 12 |
5
|
Hellenic AC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:17 | 10 |
6
|
CKS Warta | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:16 | 5 |
7
|
SC Connection | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:19 | 4 |
8
|
Gazelle SC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:24 | 0 |
GCSL - City Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lakeview FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 37:9 | 20 |
2
|
Juanacatlan FC Gorillas | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 40:15 | 19 |
3
|
AFC Roscoe II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 31:15 | 16 |
4
|
KICS FC Talara | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22:9 | 14 |
5
|
SouthPond FC | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 19:25 | 8 |
6
|
United SC II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 19:27 | 7 |
7
|
Chicago City SC II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 23:28 | 7 |
8
|
Urbano FC | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:66 | 0 |
GCSL - Major Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Force UA FC | ||||||
|
Das Magic FC | ||||||
|
Wings SC | ||||||
|
Winged Bull FC | ||||||
|
United SC | ||||||
|
Liths SC | ||||||
|
Assur City FC | ||||||
|
FK Nikola Tesla | ||||||
|
Stare Byki FC |
GCSL - Premier Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Hellenic AC | ||||||
|
Firebirds SC | ||||||
|
Viking AA | ||||||
|
CNSC RWB Adria Chicago | ||||||
|
UASC Lions | ||||||
|
SC Connection | ||||||
|
Gazelle SC | ||||||
|
CKS Warta |
GCSL - City Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Juanacatlan FC Gorillas | ||||||
|
KICS FC Talara | ||||||
|
AFC Roscoe | ||||||
|
Lakeview FC | ||||||
|
United SC II | ||||||
|
Chicago City SC | ||||||
|
SouthPond FC | ||||||
|
Urbano FC |
GCSL - Major Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Force UA FC | ||||||
|
Winged Bull FC | ||||||
|
Wings SC | ||||||
|
Das Magic FC | ||||||
|
Assur City FC | ||||||
|
United SC | ||||||
|
FK Nikola Tesla | ||||||
|
Stare Byki FC | ||||||
|
Liths SC |
GCSL - Premier Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Viking AA | ||||||
|
Firebirds SC | ||||||
|
Hellenic AC | ||||||
|
CNSC RWB Adria Chicago | ||||||
|
UASC Lions | ||||||
|
Gazelle SC | ||||||
|
CKS Warta | ||||||
|
SC Connection |
GCSL - City Division 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
KICS FC Talara | ||||||
|
Lakeview FC | ||||||
|
AFC Roscoe | ||||||
|
Juanacatlan FC Gorillas | ||||||
|
Urbano FC | ||||||
|
SouthPond FC | ||||||
|
Chicago City SC | ||||||
|
United SC II |