Strogino Moscow - Salyut Belgorod (1-1), PFL, Center — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Strogino Moscow
PFL, Center | |||
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-25 | Kompositum Pavlovsky Posad - Strogino Moscow | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-18 | Strogino Moscow - Khimki-M | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-11 | Strogino Moscow - Dinamo Vladivostok | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-28 | Strogino Moscow - FK Kvant Obninsk | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-07 | FC Orel - Strogino Moscow | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | Strogino Moscow - Salyut Belgorod | 1 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | FC Ryazan - Strogino Moscow | 0 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-19 | Strogino Moscow - Kosmos Dolgoprudnyi | 0 - 4 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-13 | FC Kolomna - Strogino Moscow | 1 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-07 | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk - Strogino Moscow | 2 - 1 |
Series 8
General
Strogino Moscow + Salyut Belgorod Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Salyut Belgorod Wins 4
Salyut Belgorod No losses 6
Salyut Belgorod First to score 4 of 5
Strogino Moscow Without clean sheet 3
Strogino Moscow More than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
Strogino Moscow First to concede 8 of 10
Personal meetings
Strogino Moscow + Salyut Belgorod Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
Salyut Belgorod First to score 5 of 5
Salyut Belgorod First half winner 5 of 5
Strogino Moscow Without clean sheet 6
Strogino Moscow - Salyut Belgorod
Russia, PFL, Center, match Strogino Moscow - Salyut Belgorod, start time 2024-07-01 10:00:00 international time.
Strogino Moscow and Salyut Belgorod takes part in the championship PFL, Center, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Salyut Belgorod
PFL, Center | |||
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-18 | Salyut Belgorod - Arsenal-2 Tula | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-11 | Zenit Penza - Salyut Belgorod | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-04 | Salyut Belgorod - Spartak Tambov | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-28 | Kompositum Pavlovsky Posad - Salyut Belgorod | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-07 | Salyut Belgorod - Dinamo Vladivostok | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | Strogino Moscow - Salyut Belgorod | 1 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | Salyut Belgorod - FK Kvant Obninsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-19 | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 - Salyut Belgorod | 0 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-13 | Salyut Belgorod - FC Orel | 2 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Ryazan - Salyut Belgorod | 0 - 2 |
Standings
2. Liga, Division B, Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Vladivostok | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 20:6 | 34 |
2
|
Kosmos Dolgoprudnyi | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 24:13 | 28 |
3
|
Kompositum Pavlovsky Posad | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 23:16 | 28 |
4
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 15:10 | 23 |
5
|
Khimki-M | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17:13 | 23 |
6
|
Arsenal-2 Tula | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19:13 | 21 |
7
|
Spartak Tambov | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:20 | 18 |
8
|
Salyut Belgorod | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:16 | 17 |
9
|
Zenit Penza | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:17 | 16 |
10
|
FC Ryazan | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:11 | 15 |
11
|
Strogino Moscow | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:20 | 14 |
12
|
FC Orel | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:19 | 12 |
13
|
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18:20 | 10 |
14
|
FK Kvant Obninsk | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:28 | 10 |
15
|
FC Kolomna | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9:28 | 4 |
2. Liga, Division B, Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Vladivostok | ||||||
|
Arsenal-2 Tula | ||||||
|
Kosmos Dolgoprudnyi | ||||||
|
Khimki-M | ||||||
|
Kompositum Pavlovsky Posad | ||||||
|
FK Kvant Obninsk | ||||||
|
FC Ryazan | ||||||
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow | ||||||
|
FC Kolomna | ||||||
|
Salyut Belgorod | ||||||
|
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | ||||||
|
Spartak Tambov | ||||||
|
Zenit Penza | ||||||
|
FC Orel |
2. Liga, Division B, Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Vladivostok | ||||||
|
Arsenal-2 Tula | ||||||
|
Kosmos Dolgoprudnyi | ||||||
|
Khimki-M | ||||||
|
Kompositum Pavlovsky Posad | ||||||
|
FK Kvant Obninsk | ||||||
|
FC Ryazan | ||||||
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow | ||||||
|
FC Kolomna | ||||||
|
Salyut Belgorod | ||||||
|
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | ||||||
|
Spartak Tambov | ||||||
|
Zenit Penza | ||||||
|
FC Orel |