Nona FC - The Villages SC (2-1), USL League Two — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Nona FC
USL League Two | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-09 | Brevard Fire SC - Nona FC | - | |
2024-07-03 | Nona FC - The Villages SC | 2 - 1 | |
2024-06-29 | Brevard Fire SC - Nona FC | 1 - 4 | |
2024-06-26 | Nona FC - Inter Gainesville KF | 2 - 1 | |
2024-06-19 | Nona FC - Brooke House FC | 3 - 0 | |
2024-06-15 | The Villages SC - Nona FC | 3 - 0 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.4
|
3.6
|
2.4
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 13
General
Nona FC + The Villages SC Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
The Villages SC Wins 7
The Villages SC No losses 9
The Villages SC More than 2.5 goals 7 of 7
The Villages SC First to score 8 of 9
The Villages SC No goals conceded 3
The Villages SC Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Nona FC Wins 3
Nona FC Both teams scoring 5 of 7
Nona FC More than 2.5 goals 9 of 9
Nona FC First to score 7 of 9
Nona FC First half winner 7 of 9
Nona FC Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Personal meetings
Nona FC + The Villages SC Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
The Villages SC No losses 3
Nona FC - The Villages SC
USA, USL League Two, match Nona FC - The Villages SC, start time 2024-07-03 23:00:00 international time.
Nona FC and The Villages SC takes part in the championship USL League Two, USA.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: The Villages SC
USL League Two | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-12 | The Villages SC - Inter Gainesville KF | - | |
2024-07-06 | The Villages SC - Brevard Fire SC | - | |
2024-07-03 | Nona FC - The Villages SC | 2 - 1 | |
2024-06-29 | The Villages SC - Florida Elite SA | 2 - 1 | |
2024-06-27 | Brooke House FC - The Villages SC | 0 - 5 | |
2024-06-19 | Inter Gainesville KF - The Villages SC | 0 - 3 | |
2024-06-15 | The Villages SC - Nona FC | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Chesapeake Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Fort Wayne FC | ||||||
|
Cleveland Force SC | ||||||
|
Kings Hammer | ||||||
|
FC Buffalo | ||||||
|
Toledo Villa FC | ||||||
|
Dayton Dutch Lions FC |
Deep North Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bavarian United SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Minneapolis City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
RKC Third Coast | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Rochester FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
ST. Croix SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Thunder Bay Chill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Great Lakes Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AFC Ann Arbor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Flint City Bucks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Kalamazoo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Lansing City Football | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
South Bend Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Midwest United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Oakland County FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Union FC Macomb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Heartland Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chicago City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Chicago Dutch Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Des Moines Menace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Peoria City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
River Light FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
St Charles FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Sueno FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lone Star Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Houston SUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
AHFC Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Corpus Christi FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Hill Country Lobos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Houston FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Twin City Toucans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Metropolitan Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cedar Stars FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Motown II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Hudson Valley Hammers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Ironbound SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Long Island Rough Riders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Manhattan SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Morris Elite SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
New Jersey Copa FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Staten Island Asc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Westchester Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Mid Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lehigh Valley United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Ocean City Nor'easters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Philadelphia Lone Star | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Reading United AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Real Central New Jersey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
West Chester United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Mid South Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Blue Goose SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Hattiesburg FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Little Rock Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Louisiana Krewe FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Mississippi Brilla FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Mountain Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boulder County United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Colorado International Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Flatirons FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
New Mexico United U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Ogden City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Utah Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Utah United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Nor Cal Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Project 51O | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2
|
Academica SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
3
|
Almaden FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Davis Legacy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Marin FC Legends | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Monterey Bay FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
San Francisco City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
San Francisco Glens SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Northeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Connecticut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Blackwatch Rush | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Black Rock FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Boston Bolts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Boston City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Pathfinder FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Seacoast United Phantoms | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Vermont Green FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Western Mass Pioneers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Northwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ballard FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Capital FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
OLY Town FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Lane United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Midlakes United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Tacoma Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
United Pdx | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
West Seattle Junction FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
South Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Charlotte Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Charlotte Independence II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
North Carolina FC U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
North Carolina Fusion U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
South Carolina United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Tobacco Road FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Wake FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
West Virginia United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
South Central Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Birmingham Legion FC 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Asheville City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Athens United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Dothan United SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
East Atlanta FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Southern Soccer Academy Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Tennessee SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Southeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
The Villages SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Brevard Fire SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Brooke House FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Florida Elite SA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Inter Gainesville KF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Nona FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
South Florida Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Miami AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Sarasota Paradise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
St. Petersburg FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Swan City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Tampa Bay United SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Weston FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Southwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Amsg FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Arizona Arsenal SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Capo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Coachella FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
5
|
FC Tucson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Redlands FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Southern California Seahorses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Ventura County Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Valley Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cleveland Force SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Dayton Dutch Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
FC Buffalo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Fort Wayne FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Kings Hammer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Toledo Villa FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Chesapeake Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Charlottesville Blues | ||||||
|
Christos FC | ||||||
|
Lionsbridge FC | ||||||
|
Northern Virginia FC | ||||||
|
Patuxent Football Athletics | ||||||
|
Virginia Beach United | ||||||
|
Virginia Marauders FC |
Deep North Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Bavarian United SC | ||||||
|
Minneapolis City SC | ||||||
|
RKC Third Coast | ||||||
|
Rochester FC | ||||||
|
ST. Croix SC | ||||||
|
Thunder Bay Chill |
Great Lakes Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AFC Ann Arbor | ||||||
|
Flint City Bucks | ||||||
|
Kalamazoo FC | ||||||
|
Lansing City Football | ||||||
|
South Bend Lions | ||||||
|
Midwest United FC | ||||||
|
Oakland County FC | ||||||
|
Union FC Macomb |
Heartland Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Chicago City SC | ||||||
|
Chicago Dutch Lions FC | ||||||
|
Des Moines Menace | ||||||
|
Peoria City | ||||||
|
River Light FC | ||||||
|
St Charles FC | ||||||
|
Sueno FC |
Lone Star Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AC Houston SUR | ||||||
|
AHFC Royals | ||||||
|
Corpus Christi FC | ||||||
|
Hill Country Lobos | ||||||
|
Houston FC | ||||||
|
Twin City Toucans |
Metropolitan Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cedar Stars FC | ||||||
|
FC Motown II | ||||||
|
Hudson Valley Hammers | ||||||
|
Ironbound SC | ||||||
|
Long Island Rough Riders | ||||||
|
Manhattan SC | ||||||
|
Morris Elite SC | ||||||
|
New Jersey Copa FC | ||||||
|
Staten Island Asc | ||||||
|
Westchester Flames |
Mid Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Lehigh Valley United | ||||||
|
Ocean City Nor'easters | ||||||
|
Philadelphia Lone Star | ||||||
|
Reading United AC | ||||||
|
Real Central New Jersey | ||||||
|
West Chester United |
Mid South Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blue Goose SC | ||||||
|
Hattiesburg FC | ||||||
|
Little Rock Rangers | ||||||
|
Louisiana Krewe FC | ||||||
|
Mississippi Brilla FC |
Mountain Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Boulder County United | ||||||
|
Colorado International Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Flatirons FC | ||||||
|
New Mexico United U23 | ||||||
|
Ogden City SC | ||||||
|
Utah Avalanche | ||||||
|
Utah United |
Nor Cal Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Project 51O | ||||||
|
Academica SC | ||||||
|
Almaden FC | ||||||
|
Davis Legacy | ||||||
|
Marin FC Legends | ||||||
|
Monterey Bay FC II | ||||||
|
San Francisco City | ||||||
|
San Francisco Glens SC |
Northeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AC Connecticut | ||||||
|
Blackwatch Rush | ||||||
|
Black Rock FC | ||||||
|
FC Boston Bolts | ||||||
|
Boston City FC | ||||||
|
Pathfinder FC | ||||||
|
Seacoast United Phantoms | ||||||
|
Vermont Green FC | ||||||
|
Western Mass Pioneers |
Northwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ballard FC | ||||||
|
Capital FC | ||||||
|
OLY Town FC | ||||||
|
Lane United FC | ||||||
|
Midlakes United | ||||||
|
Tacoma Stars | ||||||
|
United Pdx | ||||||
|
West Seattle Junction FC |
South Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Charlotte Eagles | ||||||
|
Charlotte Independence II | ||||||
|
North Carolina FC U23 | ||||||
|
North Carolina Fusion U23 | ||||||
|
South Carolina United FC | ||||||
|
Tobacco Road FC | ||||||
|
Wake FC | ||||||
|
West Virginia United |
South Central Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Birmingham Legion FC 2 | ||||||
|
Asheville City SC | ||||||
|
Athens United | ||||||
|
Dothan United SC | ||||||
|
East Atlanta FC | ||||||
|
Southern Soccer Academy Kings | ||||||
|
Tennessee SC |
Southeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
The Villages SC | ||||||
|
Brevard Fire SC | ||||||
|
Brooke House FC | ||||||
|
Florida Elite SA | ||||||
|
Inter Gainesville KF | ||||||
|
Nona FC |
South Florida Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Miami AC | ||||||
|
Sarasota Paradise | ||||||
|
St. Petersburg FC | ||||||
|
Swan City SC | ||||||
|
Tampa Bay United SC | ||||||
|
Weston FC |
Southwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Amsg FC | ||||||
|
Arizona Arsenal SC | ||||||
|
Capo FC | ||||||
|
Coachella FC | ||||||
|
FC Tucson | ||||||
|
Redlands FC | ||||||
|
Southern California Seahorses | ||||||
|
Ventura County Fusion |
Valley Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cleveland Force SC | ||||||
|
Dayton Dutch Lions FC | ||||||
|
FC Buffalo | ||||||
|
Fort Wayne FC | ||||||
|
Kings Hammer | ||||||
|
Toledo Villa FC |
Chesapeake Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Charlottesville Blues | ||||||
|
Christos FC | ||||||
|
Lionsbridge FC | ||||||
|
Northern Virginia FC | ||||||
|
Patuxent Football Athletics | ||||||
|
Virginia Beach United | ||||||
|
Virginia Marauders FC |
Deep North Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ST. Croix SC | ||||||
|
Thunder Bay Chill | ||||||
|
Bavarian United SC | ||||||
|
Minneapolis City SC | ||||||
|
RKC Third Coast | ||||||
|
Rochester FC |
Great Lakes Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AFC Ann Arbor | ||||||
|
Flint City Bucks | ||||||
|
Kalamazoo FC | ||||||
|
Lansing City Football | ||||||
|
South Bend Lions | ||||||
|
Midwest United FC | ||||||
|
Oakland County FC | ||||||
|
Union FC Macomb |
Heartland Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Chicago City SC | ||||||
|
Chicago Dutch Lions FC | ||||||
|
Des Moines Menace | ||||||
|
Peoria City | ||||||
|
River Light FC | ||||||
|
St Charles FC | ||||||
|
Sueno FC |
Lone Star Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AC Houston SUR | ||||||
|
AHFC Royals | ||||||
|
Corpus Christi FC | ||||||
|
Hill Country Lobos | ||||||
|
Houston FC | ||||||
|
Twin City Toucans |
Metropolitan Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cedar Stars FC | ||||||
|
FC Motown II | ||||||
|
Hudson Valley Hammers | ||||||
|
Ironbound SC | ||||||
|
Long Island Rough Riders | ||||||
|
Manhattan SC | ||||||
|
Morris Elite SC | ||||||
|
New Jersey Copa FC | ||||||
|
Staten Island Asc | ||||||
|
Westchester Flames |
Mid Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Lehigh Valley United | ||||||
|
Ocean City Nor'easters | ||||||
|
Philadelphia Lone Star | ||||||
|
Reading United AC | ||||||
|
Real Central New Jersey | ||||||
|
West Chester United |
Mid South Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blue Goose SC | ||||||
|
Hattiesburg FC | ||||||
|
Little Rock Rangers | ||||||
|
Louisiana Krewe FC | ||||||
|
Mississippi Brilla FC |
Mountain Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Boulder County United | ||||||
|
Colorado International Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Flatirons FC | ||||||
|
New Mexico United U23 | ||||||
|
Ogden City SC | ||||||
|
Utah Avalanche | ||||||
|
Utah United |
Nor Cal Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Project 51O | ||||||
|
Academica SC | ||||||
|
Almaden FC | ||||||
|
Davis Legacy | ||||||
|
Marin FC Legends | ||||||
|
Monterey Bay FC II | ||||||
|
San Francisco City | ||||||
|
San Francisco Glens SC |
Northeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AC Connecticut | ||||||
|
Blackwatch Rush | ||||||
|
Black Rock FC | ||||||
|
FC Boston Bolts | ||||||
|
Boston City FC | ||||||
|
Pathfinder FC | ||||||
|
Seacoast United Phantoms | ||||||
|
Vermont Green FC | ||||||
|
Western Mass Pioneers |
Northwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ballard FC | ||||||
|
Capital FC | ||||||
|
OLY Town FC | ||||||
|
Lane United FC | ||||||
|
Midlakes United | ||||||
|
Tacoma Stars | ||||||
|
United Pdx | ||||||
|
West Seattle Junction FC |
South Atlantic Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Charlotte Eagles | ||||||
|
Charlotte Independence II | ||||||
|
North Carolina FC U23 | ||||||
|
North Carolina Fusion U23 | ||||||
|
South Carolina United FC | ||||||
|
Tobacco Road FC | ||||||
|
Wake FC | ||||||
|
West Virginia United |
South Central Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Birmingham Legion FC 2 | ||||||
|
Asheville City SC | ||||||
|
Athens United | ||||||
|
Dothan United SC | ||||||
|
East Atlanta FC | ||||||
|
Southern Soccer Academy Kings | ||||||
|
Tennessee SC |
Southeast Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
The Villages SC | ||||||
|
Brevard Fire SC | ||||||
|
Brooke House FC | ||||||
|
Florida Elite SA | ||||||
|
Inter Gainesville KF | ||||||
|
Nona FC |
South Florida Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Miami AC | ||||||
|
Sarasota Paradise | ||||||
|
St. Petersburg FC | ||||||
|
Swan City SC | ||||||
|
Tampa Bay United SC | ||||||
|
Weston FC |
Southwest Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Amsg FC | ||||||
|
Arizona Arsenal SC | ||||||
|
Capo FC | ||||||
|
Coachella FC | ||||||
|
FC Tucson | ||||||
|
Redlands FC | ||||||
|
Southern California Seahorses | ||||||
|
Ventura County Fusion |
Valley Division: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cleveland Force SC | ||||||
|
Dayton Dutch Lions FC | ||||||
|
FC Buffalo | ||||||
|
Fort Wayne FC | ||||||
|
Kings Hammer | ||||||
|
Toledo Villa FC |