Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora (0-0), Copa Venezuela — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Academia Puerto Cabello
Primera División | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-23 | Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Táchira | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-22 | Academia Puerto Cabello - Portuguesa FC | 0 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-18 | Carabobo - Academia Puerto Cabello | 2 - 1 | |
Copa Venezuela | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-11 | Academia Puerto Cabello - Metropolitanos | 2 - 4 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-07 | Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora | 0 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-03 | Carabobo - Academia Puerto Cabello | 1 - 2 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.3
|
4.75
|
7.5
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 10
General
Zamora Without clean sheet 3
Zamora Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Zamora Less than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
Zamora Less than 10.5 corners 6 of 6
Academia Puerto Cabello First to score 7 of 8
Academia Puerto Cabello First half winner 4 of 5
Academia Puerto Cabello Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
Academia Puerto Cabello Less than 10.5 corners 5 of 5
Personal meetings
Academia Puerto Cabello + Zamora Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Academia Puerto Cabello No losses 4
Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora
Venezuela, Copa Venezuela, match Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora, start time 2024-07-07 22:00:00 international time.
Academia Puerto Cabello and Zamora takes part in the championship Copa Venezuela, Venezuela.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Zamora
Primera División | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-21 | Deportivo Táchira - Zamora | 1 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-16 | Zamora - CD Hermanos Colmenarez | 1 - 0 | |
Copa Venezuela | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-07 | Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora | 0 - 0 | |
2024-06-30 | Zamora - Portuguesa FC | 0 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-27 | Academia Rey - Zamora | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Group F: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Táchira | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 9 |
2
|
Ureña SC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:13 | 6 |
3
|
Real Frontera FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | 3 |
Group G: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo La Guaira | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 7 |
2
|
CS Maritimo de la Guaira | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | 6 |
3
|
Aragua FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | 2 |
Group I: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Monagas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | 10 |
2
|
Atlético La Cruz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
3
|
Dynamo Puerto FC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:15 | 0 |
Group H: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zamora | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 7 |
2
|
Portuguesa FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 6 |
3
|
Academia Rey | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
Group J: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rayo Zuliano | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
2
|
Trujillanos FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 6 |
3
|
Heroes De Falcon | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | 4 |
Group E: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Academia Anzoategui FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 10 |
2
|
UCV FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 7 |
3
|
Deportivo Nueva Esparta | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | 0 |
Group D: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Estudiantes de Mérida | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | 8 |
2
|
CD Hermanos Colmenarez | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 7 |
3
|
Atletico El Vigia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 1 |
Group C: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bolivar SC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 8 |
2
|
Angostura FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 7 |
3
|
Fundación Aifi | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | 1 |
Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Academia Puerto Cabello | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 9 |
2
|
Yaracuyanos FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 6 |
3
|
Carabobo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 3 |
Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Metropolitanos | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 9 |
2
|
Caracas | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
3
|
Deportivo Miranda | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
Group F: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ureña SC | ||||||
|
Deportivo Táchira | ||||||
|
Real Frontera FC |
Group G: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
|
Aragua FC | ||||||
|
CS Maritimo de la Guaira |
Group I: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Atlético La Cruz | ||||||
|
Monagas | ||||||
|
Dynamo Puerto FC |
Group H: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Zamora | ||||||
|
Academia Rey | ||||||
|
Portuguesa FC |
Group J: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Trujillanos FC | ||||||
|
Heroes De Falcon | ||||||
|
Rayo Zuliano |
Group E: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Academia Anzoategui FC | ||||||
|
UCV FC | ||||||
|
Deportivo Nueva Esparta |
Group D: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida | ||||||
|
CD Hermanos Colmenarez | ||||||
|
Atletico El Vigia |
Group C: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Angostura FC | ||||||
|
Bolivar SC | ||||||
|
Fundación Aifi |
Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Academia Puerto Cabello | ||||||
|
Yaracuyanos FC | ||||||
|
Carabobo |
Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Deportivo Miranda | ||||||
|
Metropolitanos | ||||||
|
Caracas |
Group F: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ureña SC | ||||||
|
Deportivo Táchira | ||||||
|
Real Frontera FC |
Group G: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CS Maritimo de la Guaira | ||||||
|
Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
|
Aragua FC |
Group I: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Atlético La Cruz | ||||||
|
Monagas | ||||||
|
Dynamo Puerto FC |
Group H: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Zamora | ||||||
|
Portuguesa FC | ||||||
|
Academia Rey |
Group J: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Heroes De Falcon | ||||||
|
Trujillanos FC | ||||||
|
Rayo Zuliano |
Group E: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Academia Anzoategui FC | ||||||
|
Deportivo Nueva Esparta | ||||||
|
UCV FC |
Group D: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Hermanos Colmenarez | ||||||
|
Estudiantes de Mérida | ||||||
|
Atletico El Vigia |
Group C: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Bolivar SC | ||||||
|
Angostura FC | ||||||
|
Fundación Aifi |
Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Academia Puerto Cabello | ||||||
|
Yaracuyanos FC | ||||||
|
Carabobo |
Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Deportivo Miranda | ||||||
|
Metropolitanos | ||||||
|
Caracas |