FC Fakel Dukhovshchina - FK Krasny Smolensk (0-3), Smolensk Oblast Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Fakel Dukhovshchina
Smolensk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-14 | FC Tekhlit Vyazma - FC Fakel Dukhovshchina | 0 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-07 | FC Fakel Dukhovshchina - FK Krasny Smolensk | 0 - 3 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Pochinok - FC Fakel Dukhovshchina | 1 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-23 | FC Fakel Dukhovshchina - FSK Safonovo | 0 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Avangard Safonovo - FC Fakel Dukhovshchina | canceled |
Series 5
General
FK Krasny Smolensk No losses 3
FK Krasny Smolensk Both teams scoring 5 of 7
FK Krasny Smolensk Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FC Fakel Dukhovshchina Without clean sheet 4
FC Fakel Dukhovshchina Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Fakel Dukhovshchina - FK Krasny Smolensk
Russia Amateur, Smolensk Oblast Liga, match FC Fakel Dukhovshchina - FK Krasny Smolensk, start time 2024-07-07 11:00:42 international time.
FC Fakel Dukhovshchina and FK Krasny Smolensk takes part in the championship Smolensk Oblast Liga, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Krasny Smolensk
Smolensk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-23 | FK Krasny Smolensk - FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk | - | |
Smolensk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-12 | FK Krasny Smolensk - FC Atletik Khislavichi | postponed | |
Smolensk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-09 | FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk - FK Krasny Smolensk | postponed | |
Smolensk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-07 | FC Fakel Dukhovshchina - FK Krasny Smolensk | 0 - 3 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-30 | FK Krasny Smolensk - FC Dnepr Verkhnedneprovskiy | 21 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-23 | FC Algoritm Smolensk - FK Krasny Smolensk | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Smolensk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 35:3 | 21 |
2
|
FC Algoritm Smolensk | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19:8 | 17 |
3
|
FC Fakel Dukhovshchina | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:12 | 16 |
4
|
FK Krasny Smolensk | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 39:5 | 15 |
5
|
FC Atletik Khislavichi | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23:12 | 14 |
6
|
FSK Safonovo | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | 14 |
7
|
SK Pechersk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21:14 | 13 |
8
|
FC Roslavl | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 9 |
9
|
FC Tekhlit Vyazma | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15:14 | 8 |
10
|
FC Yartsevo | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16:20 | 6 |
11
|
FC Gagarin | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 18:23 | 6 |
12
|
FC Avangard Safonovo | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:34 | 6 |
13
|
FC Pochinok | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:22 | 5 |
14
|
FC Komandarm Vyazma | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:30 | 5 |
15
|
FC Dnepr Verkhnedneprovskiy | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:46 | 5 |