Alianza Beni FC - San Lorenzo de Beni (3-0), Copa Simón Bolívar — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Alianza Beni FC
Copa Simón Bolívar | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-18 | Alianza Beni FC - Moto Club | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-12 | Alianza Beni FC - 3 de Febrero FC | 2 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-10 | CD Germán Busch - Alianza Beni FC | 0 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-08 | San Lorenzo de Beni - Alianza Beni FC | 0 - 3 | |
2024-07-08 | Alianza Beni FC - San Lorenzo de Beni | 3 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-06 | Universitario del Beni - Alianza Beni FC | 1 - 4 |
Series 9
General
Alianza Beni FC + San Lorenzo de Beni Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Alianza Beni FC Without clean sheet 3
Alianza Beni FC Both teams scoring 5 of 7
San Lorenzo de Beni Wins 3
San Lorenzo de Beni No losses 7
San Lorenzo de Beni Without clean sheet 6
San Lorenzo de Beni Both teams scoring 6 of 6
Personal meetings
Alianza Beni FC + San Lorenzo de Beni No losses 3
Alianza Beni FC + San Lorenzo de Beni Without clean sheet 3
Alianza Beni FC - San Lorenzo de Beni
Bolivia, Copa Simón Bolívar, match Alianza Beni FC - San Lorenzo de Beni, start time 2024-07-08 23:00:19 international time.
Alianza Beni FC and San Lorenzo de Beni takes part in the championship Copa Simón Bolívar, Bolivia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: San Lorenzo de Beni
Copa Simón Bolívar | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-12 | San Lorenzo de Beni - Universitario del Beni | 0 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-10 | San Lorenzo de Beni - 3 de Febrero FC | 1 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-08 | San Lorenzo de Beni - Alianza Beni FC | 0 - 3 | |
2024-07-08 | Alianza Beni FC - San Lorenzo de Beni | 3 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-06 | San Lorenzo de Beni - Club Deportivo Bor | 9 - 1 |
Standings
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Chuquisaca, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universitario de Sucre | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:4 | 15 |
2
|
Atlético Sucre | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 10 |
3
|
CA Nacional Sucre | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | 10 |
4
|
Real Monteagudo | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:21 | 0 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Chuquisaca, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Stormers SC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | 11 |
2
|
Deportivo Alemán | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | 11 |
3
|
AD Fancesa | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | 10 |
4
|
CA K'arapanza Tarabuco | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10:25 | 1 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Cochabamba, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Millonarios FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | 14 |
2
|
Enrique Happ de Cochabamba | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | 8 |
3
|
Club Cala Cala | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:13 | 7 |
4
|
Municipal Colcapirhua | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Cochabamba, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Amanecer Vinto | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 13 |
2
|
Municipal Tiquipaya | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | 12 |
3
|
Pasión Celeste | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | 10 |
4
|
Nueva Cliza | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:14 | 0 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - La Paz, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo FATIC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:1 | 13 |
2
|
Liga Deportiva El Tejar | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14:11 | 9 |
3
|
Chaco Petrolero | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:13 | 5 |
4
|
Club Municipal Pucarani | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:15 | 5 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - La Paz, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Academia del Balompié Boliviano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | 11 |
2
|
Club Sporting Coroico | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 10 |
3
|
Club Hiska Nacional | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | 7 |
4
|
CD Virgen de Chijipata | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | 5 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Potosí, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wilstermann-Cooperativas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:2 | 13 |
2
|
CD Río San Juan Humi | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 29:6 | 13 |
3
|
Stormers San Lorenzo | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 9 |
4
|
Rosario Central Potosí | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:34 | 0 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Potosí, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Potosí | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:4 | 16 |
2
|
CA Luis Pavia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | 7 |
3
|
Club Independiente Unificada | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 7 |
4
|
Club Interfi | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 4 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Tarija, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CA Ciclón | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:6 | 12 |
2
|
Club García Ágreda | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | 10 |
3
|
Comercio Bermejo FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 10 |
4
|
Atlético Bermejo | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:16 | 2 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Tarija, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Petrolero | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:8 | 15 |
2
|
Club Universitario de Tarija | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 12 |
3
|
Club Pumas Chapacos | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:14 | 4 |
4
|
Municipal de Tarija | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | 4 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Chuquisaca, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Real Monteagudo | ||||||
|
Atlético Sucre | ||||||
|
CA Nacional Sucre | ||||||
|
Universitario de Sucre |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Chuquisaca, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Deportivo Alemán | ||||||
|
CA K'arapanza Tarabuco | ||||||
|
AD Fancesa | ||||||
|
Stormers SC |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Cochabamba, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Enrique Happ de Cochabamba | ||||||
|
Club Cala Cala | ||||||
|
Municipal Colcapirhua | ||||||
|
Millonarios FC |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Cochabamba, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nueva Cliza | ||||||
|
Pasión Celeste | ||||||
|
Municipal Tiquipaya | ||||||
|
CD Amanecer Vinto |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - La Paz, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Deportivo FATIC | ||||||
|
Club Municipal Pucarani | ||||||
|
Chaco Petrolero | ||||||
|
Liga Deportiva El Tejar |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - La Paz, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Club Sporting Coroico | ||||||
|
Club Hiska Nacional | ||||||
|
Academia del Balompié Boliviano | ||||||
|
CD Virgen de Chijipata |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Potosí, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Stormers San Lorenzo | ||||||
|
Wilstermann-Cooperativas | ||||||
|
Rosario Central Potosí | ||||||
|
CD Río San Juan Humi |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Potosí, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Real Potosí | ||||||
|
CA Luis Pavia | ||||||
|
Club Interfi | ||||||
|
Club Independiente Unificada |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Tarija, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Club García Ágreda | ||||||
|
CA Ciclón | ||||||
|
Atlético Bermejo | ||||||
|
Comercio Bermejo FC |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Tarija, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Club Universitario de Tarija | ||||||
|
Club Pumas Chapacos | ||||||
|
Club Petrolero | ||||||
|
Municipal de Tarija |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Chuquisaca, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Real Monteagudo | ||||||
|
Atlético Sucre | ||||||
|
CA Nacional Sucre | ||||||
|
Universitario de Sucre |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Chuquisaca, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Deportivo Alemán | ||||||
|
CA K'arapanza Tarabuco | ||||||
|
AD Fancesa | ||||||
|
Stormers SC |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Cochabamba, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Enrique Happ de Cochabamba | ||||||
|
Club Cala Cala | ||||||
|
Municipal Colcapirhua | ||||||
|
Millonarios FC |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Cochabamba, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nueva Cliza | ||||||
|
Pasión Celeste | ||||||
|
Municipal Tiquipaya | ||||||
|
CD Amanecer Vinto |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - La Paz, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Liga Deportiva El Tejar | ||||||
|
Deportivo FATIC | ||||||
|
Club Municipal Pucarani | ||||||
|
Chaco Petrolero |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - La Paz, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Club Sporting Coroico | ||||||
|
Club Hiska Nacional | ||||||
|
Academia del Balompié Boliviano | ||||||
|
CD Virgen de Chijipata |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Potosí, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Stormers San Lorenzo | ||||||
|
Wilstermann-Cooperativas | ||||||
|
Rosario Central Potosí | ||||||
|
CD Río San Juan Humi |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Potosí, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Real Potosí | ||||||
|
CA Luis Pavia | ||||||
|
Club Interfi | ||||||
|
Club Independiente Unificada |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Tarija, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Club García Ágreda | ||||||
|
CA Ciclón | ||||||
|
Atlético Bermejo | ||||||
|
Comercio Bermejo FC |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Tarija, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Club Universitario de Tarija | ||||||
|
Club Pumas Chapacos | ||||||
|
Club Petrolero | ||||||
|
Municipal de Tarija |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Beni, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alianza Beni FC | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:9 | 25 |
2
|
3 de Febrero FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:5 | 21 |
3
|
San Lorenzo de Beni | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 29:15 | 16 |
4
|
Universitario del Beni | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 21:23 | 12 |
5
|
CD Germán Busch | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:18 | 11 |
6
|
Club Deportivo Bor | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15:56 | 0 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Oruro, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CDT Real Oruro | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 59:6 | 28 |
2
|
Oruro Royal | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 52:17 | 19 |
3
|
CD Sur-Car | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 32:17 | 19 |
4
|
Club Ingenieros | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:24 | 11 |
5
|
CD Unión Huayllamarca | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 18:35 | 9 |
6
|
CM Bolivar-Antequera | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14:96 | 0 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Pando, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Vaca Díez | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | 10 |
2
|
CD El Sena | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | 4 |
3
|
CD Noroeste Santa Nelly | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | 2 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Pando, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Moto Club | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | 9 |
2
|
Universitario de Pando | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 7 |
3
|
Vendaval Porvenir FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:15 | 1 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Beni, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3 de Febrero FC | ||||||
|
Alianza Beni FC | ||||||
|
CD Germán Busch | ||||||
|
Club Deportivo Bor | ||||||
|
Universitario del Beni | ||||||
|
San Lorenzo de Beni |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Oruro, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CDT Real Oruro | ||||||
|
CD Sur-Car | ||||||
|
Oruro Royal | ||||||
|
Club Ingenieros | ||||||
|
CM Bolivar-Antequera | ||||||
|
CD Unión Huayllamarca |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Pando, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Club Vaca Díez | ||||||
|
CD El Sena | ||||||
|
CD Noroeste Santa Nelly |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Pando, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Universitario de Pando | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Vendaval Porvenir FC |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Beni, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3 de Febrero FC | ||||||
|
Alianza Beni FC | ||||||
|
CD Germán Busch | ||||||
|
Club Deportivo Bor | ||||||
|
San Lorenzo de Beni | ||||||
|
Universitario del Beni |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Oruro, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CDT Real Oruro | ||||||
|
CD Sur-Car | ||||||
|
Oruro Royal | ||||||
|
Club Ingenieros | ||||||
|
CM Bolivar-Antequera | ||||||
|
CD Unión Huayllamarca |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Pando, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Club Vaca Díez | ||||||
|
CD El Sena | ||||||
|
CD Noroeste Santa Nelly |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Pando, Zona B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Universitario de Pando | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Vendaval Porvenir FC |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Santa Cruz, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CNSC Academia FC | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 30:10 | 25 |
2
|
CD Nueva Santa Cruz | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 27:13 | 24 |
3
|
Club Destroyers | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:16 | 24 |
4
|
Club Atlético Juniors | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:14 | 22 |
5
|
Club 24 de Septiembre | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:28 | 13 |
6
|
CD Torre Fuerte | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:31 | 11 |
7
|
Club River San Julián | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7:35 | 0 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Santa Cruz, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Nueva Santa Cruz | ||||||
|
CNSC Academia FC | ||||||
|
Club Atlético Juniors | ||||||
|
Club River San Julián | ||||||
|
Club 24 de Septiembre | ||||||
|
CD Torre Fuerte | ||||||
|
Club Destroyers |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 1 - Santa Cruz, Zona A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Nueva Santa Cruz | ||||||
|
CNSC Academia FC | ||||||
|
Club Atlético Juniors | ||||||
|
Club River San Julián | ||||||
|
Club 24 de Septiembre | ||||||
|
CD Torre Fuerte | ||||||
|
Club Destroyers |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 2 - Grupo A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Nueva Santa Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2
|
Millonarios FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Club Petrolero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Stormers SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 2 - Grupo B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universitario de Sucre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 3 |
2
|
CD Amanecer Vinto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
3
|
CA Ciclón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
4
|
Liga Deportiva El Tejar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | 0 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 2 - Grupo C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alianza Beni FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Municipal Tiquipaya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Deportivo Alemán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Moto Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 2 - Grupo D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Potosí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2
|
Deportivo FATIC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
CNSC Academia FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Club Universitario de Tarija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 2 - Grupo E 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Destroyers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2
|
CDT Real Oruro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3
|
Oruro Royal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
CD Río San Juan Humi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 2 - Grupo F 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Academia del Balompié Boliviano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 |
2
|
Club Vaca Díez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Wilstermann-Cooperativas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
3 de Febrero FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 0 |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 2 - Grupo A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Millonarios FC | ||||||
|
CD Nueva Santa Cruz | ||||||
|
Stormers SC | ||||||
|
Club Petrolero |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 2 - Grupo B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Amanecer Vinto | ||||||
|
Universitario de Sucre | ||||||
|
Liga Deportiva El Tejar | ||||||
|
CA Ciclón |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 2 - Grupo C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Alianza Beni FC | ||||||
|
Municipal Tiquipaya | ||||||
|
Deportivo Alemán | ||||||
|
Moto Club |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 2 - Grupo D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Deportivo FATIC | ||||||
|
Real Potosí | ||||||
|
CNSC Academia FC | ||||||
|
Club Universitario de Tarija |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 2 - Grupo E 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Oruro Royal | ||||||
|
Club Destroyers | ||||||
|
CD Río San Juan Humi | ||||||
|
CDT Real Oruro |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 2 - Grupo F 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3 de Febrero FC | ||||||
|
Club Vaca Díez | ||||||
|
Wilstermann-Cooperativas | ||||||
|
Academia del Balompié Boliviano |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 2 - Grupo A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Millonarios FC | ||||||
|
CD Nueva Santa Cruz | ||||||
|
Stormers SC | ||||||
|
Club Petrolero |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 2 - Grupo B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Amanecer Vinto | ||||||
|
Universitario de Sucre | ||||||
|
Liga Deportiva El Tejar | ||||||
|
CA Ciclón |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 2 - Grupo C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Alianza Beni FC | ||||||
|
Municipal Tiquipaya | ||||||
|
Deportivo Alemán | ||||||
|
Moto Club |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 2 - Grupo D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Real Potosí | ||||||
|
CNSC Academia FC | ||||||
|
Club Universitario de Tarija | ||||||
|
Deportivo FATIC |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 2 - Grupo E 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Oruro Royal | ||||||
|
Club Destroyers | ||||||
|
CD Río San Juan Humi | ||||||
|
CDT Real Oruro |
Copa Simón Bolívar, Fase 2 - Grupo F 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3 de Febrero FC | ||||||
|
Club Vaca Díez | ||||||
|
Wilstermann-Cooperativas | ||||||
|
Academia del Balompié Boliviano |