FC Atletik Kuklen - FC Rodopa Smolyan (1-1), Club Friendly Games — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Atletik Kuklen
Third League Southeast | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-10-05 | FC Atletik Kuklen - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Atletik Kuklen - FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-20 | FC Svilengrad Svilengrad - FC Atletik Kuklen | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Atletik Kuklen - OFC Gigant Saedinenie | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-08 | PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv - FC Atletik Kuklen | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Atletik Kuklen - FC Maritsa Milevo | 3 - 3 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | OFC Karnobat Karnobat - FC Atletik Kuklen | canceled | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Atletik Kuklen - FC Sayana Haskovo | 0 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Yambol 1915 Yambol - FC Atletik Kuklen | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Atletik Kuklen - PFC Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 1 - 1 |
FC Atletik Kuklen - FC Rodopa Smolyan
World, Club Friendly Games, match FC Atletik Kuklen - FC Rodopa Smolyan, start time 2024-07-10 12:00:00 international time.
FC Atletik Kuklen and FC Rodopa Smolyan takes part in the championship Club Friendly Games, World.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Rodopa Smolyan
Third League Southeast | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-10-05 | FC Sayana Haskovo - FC Rodopa Smolyan | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Rodopa Smolyan - FC Yambol 1915 Yambol | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-21 | PFC Spartak 1947 Plovdiv - FC Rodopa Smolyan | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Rodopa Smolyan - FC Sekirovo Rakovski | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad - FC Rodopa Smolyan | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Rodopa Smolyan - OFC Levski Karlovo | 2 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad - FC Rodopa Smolyan | canceled | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | FK Maritsa Plovdiv - FC Rodopa Smolyan | 2 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Rodopa Smolyan - PFC Botev III Plovdiv | 2 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Rodopa Smolyan - FK Sozopol | 1 - 3 |
Standings
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Libertad Reserve | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 10 |
2
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
3
|
Olimpia Reserve | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
4
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
5
|
Guaraní Reserve | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 |
6
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 4 |
8
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 3 |
9
|
Tacuary Reserve | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
General Caballero Reserve | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:16 | 0 |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | ||||||
|
Guaraní Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
Olimpia Reserve | ||||||
|
Libertad Reserve | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | ||||||
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | ||||||
|
Libertad Reserve | ||||||
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
Olimpia Reserve | ||||||
|
Guaraní Reserve | ||||||
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |