FK Dobrudzha Dobrich - PFC Cherno More II Varna (3-0), Club Friendly Games — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Dobrudzha Dobrich
Vtora Liga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-28 | PFC Botev Plovdiv II - FK Dobrudzha Dobrich | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-21 | FK Dobrudzha Dobrich - FK Strumska Slava Radomir | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-14 | OFK Belasitsa Petrich - FK Dobrudzha Dobrich | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-07 | FK Dobrudzha Dobrich - FC Minyor Pernik | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-02 | FK Yantra Gabrovo - FK Dobrudzha Dobrich | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | FK Dobrudzha Dobrich - PFK Montana 1921 | 0 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-18 | Ludogorets B - FK Dobrudzha Dobrich | 1 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-13 | FK Dobrudzha Dobrich - OFC Nesebar Nesebar | 6 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-03 | OFK Spartak Pleven - FK Dobrudzha Dobrich | 0 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-28 | FK Dobrudzha Dobrich - PFC CSKA II Sofia | 4 - 0 |
FK Dobrudzha Dobrich - PFC Cherno More II Varna
World, Club Friendly Games, match FK Dobrudzha Dobrich - PFC Cherno More II Varna, start time 2024-07-10 16:00:00 international time.
FK Dobrudzha Dobrich and PFC Cherno More II Varna takes part in the championship Club Friendly Games, World.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: PFC Cherno More II Varna
Third League Northeast | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-29 | PFC Cherno More II Varna - FC Spartak 1918 II Varna | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-22 | FC Septemvri 98 Tervel - PFC Cherno More II Varna | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-15 | PFC Cherno More II Varna - FK Kubrat 2016 | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-08 | FC Fratria II Varna - PFC Cherno More II Varna | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-30 | PFC Cherno More II Varna - PFC Ludogorets III Razgrad | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Botev Novi Pazar - PFC Cherno More II Varna | 2 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-18 | PFC Cherno More II Varna - FC Dorostol Silistra | 1 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-10 | FK Dobrudzha Dobrich - PFC Cherno More II Varna | 3 - 0 | |
Third League Northeast | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-01 | SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte - PFC Cherno More II Varna | 0 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | PFC Cherno More II Varna - FC Dunav II Ruse | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Libertad Reserve | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 10 |
2
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
3
|
Olimpia Reserve | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
4
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
5
|
Guaraní Reserve | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 |
6
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 4 |
8
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 3 |
9
|
Tacuary Reserve | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
General Caballero Reserve | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:16 | 0 |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | ||||||
|
Guaraní Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
Olimpia Reserve | ||||||
|
Libertad Reserve | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | ||||||
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | ||||||
|
Libertad Reserve | ||||||
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
Olimpia Reserve | ||||||
|
Guaraní Reserve | ||||||
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |