FK Spartak Varna - FK Dunav Ruse (0-2), Club Friendly Games — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Spartak Varna
Parva Liga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-10-05 | FK Spartak Varna - Lokomotiv Sofia | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-28 | FK Septemvri Sofia - FK Spartak Varna | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-21 | FK Spartak Varna - Cherno More Varna | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-14 | Beroe Stara Zagora - FK Spartak Varna | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-31 | FK Spartak Varna - Levski Sofia | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-24 | Botev Plovdiv - FK Spartak Varna | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-16 | FK Spartak Varna - Arda Kardzhali | 1 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-09 | Slavia Sofia - FK Spartak Varna | 3 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-03 | FK Spartak Varna - CSKA Sofia | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-28 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - FK Spartak Varna | 2 - 2 |
FK Spartak Varna - FK Dunav Ruse
World, Club Friendly Games, match FK Spartak Varna - FK Dunav Ruse, start time 2024-07-13 16:30:00 international time.
FK Spartak Varna and FK Dunav Ruse takes part in the championship Club Friendly Games, World.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Dunav Ruse
Vtora Liga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Marek 1915 Dupnitsa - FK Dunav Ruse | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-21 | FK Dunav Ruse - FK Etar Veliko Tarnovo | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-14 | PFC Botev Plovdiv II - FK Dunav Ruse | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-07 | FK Dunav Ruse - FK Strumska Slava Radomir | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-01 | OFK Belasitsa Petrich - FK Dunav Ruse | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | FK Dunav Ruse - FC Minyor Pernik | 1 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-18 | FK Yantra Gabrovo - FK Dunav Ruse | 2 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-11 | FK Dunav Ruse - PFK Montana 1921 | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-05 | Ludogorets B - FK Dunav Ruse | 4 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-27 | FK Dunav Ruse - OFC Nesebar Nesebar | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Libertad Reserve | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 10 |
2
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
3
|
Olimpia Reserve | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
4
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
5
|
Guaraní Reserve | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 |
6
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 4 |
8
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 3 |
9
|
Tacuary Reserve | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
General Caballero Reserve | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:16 | 0 |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | ||||||
|
Guaraní Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
Olimpia Reserve | ||||||
|
Libertad Reserve | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | ||||||
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | ||||||
|
Libertad Reserve | ||||||
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
Olimpia Reserve | ||||||
|
Guaraní Reserve | ||||||
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |