SK Kladno - SK Aritma Praha (3-0), Club Friendly Games — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SK Kladno
CFL | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | TJ Sokol Živanice - SK Kladno | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | SK Kladno - FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | FK Baník Souš - SK Kladno | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-06 | SK Kladno - FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | SK Zápy - SK Kladno | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | SK Kladno - Mladá Boleslav B | 2 - 0 | |
Cup | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-21 | SK Hrebec - SK Kladno | 1 - 3 | |
CFL | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - SK Kladno | 0 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | SK Kladno - FK Teplice B | 7 - 3 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-03 | SK Kladno - Loko Vltavín | 3 - 1 |
Series 6
General
SK Kladno + SK Aritma Praha Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
SK Kladno Wins 7
SK Kladno First to score 7 of 7
SK Kladno First half winner 4 of 5
SK Aritma Praha No losses 6
SK Aritma Praha Both teams scoring 4 of 5
SK Kladno - SK Aritma Praha
World, Club Friendly Games, match SK Kladno - SK Aritma Praha, start time 2024-07-17 16:00:00 international time.
SK Kladno and SK Aritma Praha takes part in the championship Club Friendly Games, World.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SK Aritma Praha
Divize A | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | SK Aritma Praha - Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-23 | FC Rokycany - SK Aritma Praha | 1 - 5 | |
Cup | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-20 | SK Aritma Praha - Sokol Hostouň | 3 - 2 | |
Divize A | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | SK Aritma Praha - Králův Dvůr | 3 - 2 | |
2024-08-10 | FK Komarov - SK Aritma Praha | 2 - 2 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-17 | SK Kladno - SK Aritma Praha | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Libertad Reserve | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 10 |
2
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
3
|
Olimpia Reserve | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
4
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
5
|
Guaraní Reserve | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 |
6
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 4 |
8
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 3 |
9
|
Tacuary Reserve | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
General Caballero Reserve | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:16 | 0 |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | ||||||
|
Guaraní Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
Olimpia Reserve | ||||||
|
Libertad Reserve | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | ||||||
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sportivo Luqueño Reserve | ||||||
|
Libertad Reserve | ||||||
|
Nacional Asunción Reserve | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
Olimpia Reserve | ||||||
|
Guaraní Reserve | ||||||
|
Cerro Porteño Reserve | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |