Santos U13 - Coopevale FC U13 (7-0), U13 Copa Brasileirinho — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Santos U13
U13 Copa Brasileirinho | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-07-23 | Santos U13 - América Mineiro U13 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-22 | Santos U13 - CE Wilson Goiano U13 | 3 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-21 | Santos U13 - Divinópolis EC U13 | 6 - 1 | |
2024-07-19 | Cruzeiro U13 - Santos U13 | 0 - 4 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-07-18 | Santos U13 - Coopevale FC U13 | 7 - 0 |
Santos U13 - Coopevale FC U13
Brazil Amateur, U13 Copa Brasileirinho, match Santos U13 - Coopevale FC U13, start time 2024-07-18 22:30:13 international time.
Santos U13 and Coopevale FC U13 takes part in the championship U13 Copa Brasileirinho, Brazil Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Coopevale FC U13
U13 Copa Brasileirinho | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-07-18 | Santos U13 - Coopevale FC U13 | 7 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-07-17 | Coopevale FC U13 - Novo EC U13 | 2 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-16 | Cruzeiro U13 - Coopevale FC U13 | 0 - 3 |
Standings
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santos U13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23:0 | 12 |
2
|
Cruzeiro U13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | 6 |
3
|
PS Gol de Placa U13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | 6 |
4
|
Coopevale FC U13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:11 | 4 |
5
|
Novo EC U13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:11 | 1 |
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itabirito FC U13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | 8 |
2
|
Jabaquara AC U13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
3
|
Vasco da Gama U13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 |
4
|
Estrela Dourada FC U13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
5
|
Betim FC U13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | 3 |
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
EC Água Santa U13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 12 |
2
|
Atlético Mineiro U13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 7 |
3
|
Imperial FC-MG U13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 5 |
4
|
Clube Meritus U13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
5
|
Arena 7 EC B U13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:7 | 0 |
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Athletic Club U13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 8 |
2
|
EC Itararé-MG U13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 8 |
3
|
Internacional de Minas U13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | 6 |
4
|
Flexeiras AC U13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | 5 |
5
|
Seleção de Juatuba U13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:19 | 0 |
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo E 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CE Wilson Goiano U13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21:3 | 10 |
2
|
Santa Cruz FC-MG U13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 7 |
3
|
Democrata FC U13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | 6 |
4
|
Columbia EC U13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:7 | 5 |
5
|
Academia do Galo de Conceição do Mato Dentro U13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:23 | 0 |
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo F 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Arena 7 EC U13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | 12 |
2
|
Juventude FC-MG U13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 7 |
3
|
CEPE São Mateus U13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 4 |
4
|
Sintetic Bool U13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
5
|
Serrano U13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 3 |
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo G 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
América Mineiro U13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 10 |
2
|
Mendanha FC U13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 7 |
3
|
Três Pontas AC U13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
4
|
EFA Santé U13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | 4 |
5
|
Sampaio EC U13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | 2 |
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo H 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fluminense FC U13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | 12 |
2
|
Divinópolis EC U13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 7 |
3
|
Arena FC Pampulha U13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | 6 |
4
|
Clube Meritus B U13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | 4 |
5
|
Batalhão FC U13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:8 | 0 |
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Santos U13 | ||||||
|
Cruzeiro U13 | ||||||
|
Coopevale FC U13 | ||||||
|
PS Gol de Placa U13 | ||||||
|
Novo EC U13 |
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Vasco da Gama U13 | ||||||
|
Estrela Dourada FC U13 | ||||||
|
Itabirito FC U13 | ||||||
|
Jabaquara AC U13 | ||||||
|
Betim FC U13 |
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Atlético Mineiro U13 | ||||||
|
EC Água Santa U13 | ||||||
|
Imperial FC-MG U13 | ||||||
|
Clube Meritus U13 | ||||||
|
Arena 7 EC B U13 |
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Flexeiras AC U13 | ||||||
|
Athletic Club U13 | ||||||
|
EC Itararé-MG U13 | ||||||
|
Seleção de Juatuba U13 | ||||||
|
Internacional de Minas U13 |
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo E 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Columbia EC U13 | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz FC-MG U13 | ||||||
|
CE Wilson Goiano U13 | ||||||
|
Democrata FC U13 | ||||||
|
Academia do Galo de Conceição do Mato Dentro U13 |
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo F 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Arena 7 EC U13 | ||||||
|
CEPE São Mateus U13 | ||||||
|
Juventude FC-MG U13 | ||||||
|
Sintetic Bool U13 | ||||||
|
Serrano U13 |
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo G 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
América Mineiro U13 | ||||||
|
EFA Santé U13 | ||||||
|
Três Pontas AC U13 | ||||||
|
Mendanha FC U13 | ||||||
|
Sampaio EC U13 |
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo H 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Fluminense FC U13 | ||||||
|
Arena FC Pampulha U13 | ||||||
|
Divinópolis EC U13 | ||||||
|
Clube Meritus B U13 | ||||||
|
Batalhão FC U13 |
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Santos U13 | ||||||
|
Coopevale FC U13 | ||||||
|
PS Gol de Placa U13 | ||||||
|
Novo EC U13 | ||||||
|
Cruzeiro U13 |
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Itabirito FC U13 | ||||||
|
Estrela Dourada FC U13 | ||||||
|
Vasco da Gama U13 | ||||||
|
Jabaquara AC U13 | ||||||
|
Betim FC U13 |
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Atlético Mineiro U13 | ||||||
|
EC Água Santa U13 | ||||||
|
Clube Meritus U13 | ||||||
|
Imperial FC-MG U13 | ||||||
|
Arena 7 EC B U13 |
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athletic Club U13 | ||||||
|
EC Itararé-MG U13 | ||||||
|
Internacional de Minas U13 | ||||||
|
Flexeiras AC U13 | ||||||
|
Seleção de Juatuba U13 |
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo E 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CE Wilson Goiano U13 | ||||||
|
Columbia EC U13 | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz FC-MG U13 | ||||||
|
Democrata FC U13 | ||||||
|
Academia do Galo de Conceição do Mato Dentro U13 |
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo F 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Juventude FC-MG U13 | ||||||
|
CEPE São Mateus U13 | ||||||
|
Arena 7 EC U13 | ||||||
|
Sintetic Bool U13 | ||||||
|
Serrano U13 |
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo G 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sampaio EC U13 | ||||||
|
Mendanha FC U13 | ||||||
|
América Mineiro U13 | ||||||
|
EFA Santé U13 | ||||||
|
Três Pontas AC U13 |
U13 Copa Brasileirinho - Grupo H 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Clube Meritus B U13 | ||||||
|
Batalhão FC U13 | ||||||
|
Divinópolis EC U13 | ||||||
|
Fluminense FC U13 | ||||||
|
Arena FC Pampulha U13 |